Aigeline de BOURGOGNE 1116–1163 | | |
Clémence de BOURGOGNE 1117– | | |
| | Isabelle Péronnelle de CHAMBON – | | |
| | Mahaut de BOURGOGNE 1145–1202 Pierre de LORRAINE 1140–1176 | | |
| | Mathilde Marguerite Mahaut de BOURBON 1165–1228 Guy II de DAMPIERRE 1155–1216 | | |
| | Alix de BOURGOGNE 1146–1228 Archambaud de BOURBON 1140–1169 | | |
| | Eudes III de BOURGOGNE 1166–1218 Mathilde de PORTUGAL 1156–1218 | | |
| | Hugues III de BOURGOGNE 1148–1192 Alix de LORRAINE 1145–1200 | | |
| | Eudes II de BOURGOGNE 1118–1162 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1128–1190 | | |
Gautier de BOURGOGNE 1120– | | |
Hugues le Roux de BOURGOGNE 1121–1171 | | |
Robert de BOURGOGNE 1122–1140 | | |
Henri de BOURGOGNE 1124–1170 | | |
Raimond de GRIGNON 1125–1156 | | |
Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1126–1150 | | |
| | Arnaud de ROQUEFEUIL d'ANDUZE – | | |
| | Raymond II de ROQUEFEUIL – Delphine Dauphine de TURENNE –1270 | | |
Guillaume de ROQUEFEUIL –1249 | | |
| | Guillemette de MONTPELLIER – Raymond de ROQUEFEUIL d'ANDUZE –1204 | | |
| | Marie de MONTPELLIER 1182–1213 Pierre II le Catholique d'ARAGON 1176–1213 | | |
| | Guilhem VII de MONTPELLIER 1157–1202 Eudoxie de CONSTANTINOPLE 1162–1202 | | |
| | Bérenger de GUILHEM de CLERMONT-LODÈVE 1190– | | |
| | Marie de MONTPELLIER 1158– Aimeri de GUILHEM de CLERMONT-LODÈVE – | | |
| | Mathilde Mahaut de BOURGOGNE 1130– Guilhem Guillaume de MONTPELLIER 1129– | | |
| | Mathilde de MAYENNE 1093–1162 Hugues II le Pacifique Borel de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 | | | | Eudes 1er Borel de BOURGOGNE 1060–1102 Sybille Mathilde de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1060–1102 | | | | Henri 1er Donzel de BOURGOGNE 1035–1072 Sibylle de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | | | Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Héliette de SEMUR 1016–1055 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | |
| | | Bérenger Raymond Ier le Courbé de BARCELONE 1000–1035 Sancha Sanchez de CASTILLE 1000–1026 Guisle de LLUÇA de BALÇARANI 1005–1079 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | | | Renaud de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 990–1057 Alice de NORMANDIE 1005–1038 | | |
| | | Adalbert II de LONGWY-METZ 1005–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1045 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|