| | Agnès Adèle de CARLAT 1035– | | |
| | Rixende de NARBONNE 1020–1080 | | |
| | Hermengarde de GÉVAUDAN 981– Richard de MILLAU 975–1018 | | |
| | Guillaume d'AUVERGNE –1136 Emma de HAUTEVILLE de SICILE 1063–1119 | | |
| | | | |
| | Aimon Vair Vache de BOURBON 1055–1116 Adelinde Alcinde Lucia de NEVERS 1070–1120 | | |
| | Philippa d'AUVERGNE 1020– Archambaud le Jeune de BOURBON 1020–1078 | | |
| | Philippa de GÉVAUDAN 982–1049 Guillaume d'AUVERGNE 1000–1060 | | |
| | Bertrand II de PROVENCE –1093 | | |
| | Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 Gilbert de GÉVAUDAN 1065–1112 | | |
| | Étiennette Douce de GÉVAUDAN 1024–1095 Geoffroi de PROVENCE 1013–1063 | | |
| | | | |
| | Rangaarde de La MARCHE 1017– Bernard Aton III TRENCAVEL –1060 | | |
| | Almodis de La MARCHE 1020–1075 Pons Guillaume de TOULOUSE 991–1060 Raymond Bérenger 1er de BARCELONE 1023–1076 | | |
| | Amélie de RAZÈS de MONTIGNAC 1000–1072 Bernard de La MARCHE 980–1047 | | |
| | Arnaud II de RAZÈS 975–1037 | | |
Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 1007–1025 | | |
| | Philippe 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1094 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | Hugues le Grand de FRANCE CAPET 1057–1102 Adélaïde Adèle Aélis de VERMANDOIS 1062–1120 | | |
| | Henri 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1008–1060 Anne Rurikide de KIEV 1024–1075 | | |
Baudouin VI de FLANDRES 1030–1070 | | |
| | Mathilde de FLANDRES 1032–1083 Guillaume le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1024–1087 | | |
| | Robert 1er le Frison de FLANDRES 1035–1093 Gertrude von SACHSEN 1030–1113 | | |
| | Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 1009–1079 Richard III de NORMANDIE 1000–1027 Baudouin de FLANDRES 1012–1067 | | |
| | Eudes 1er de DAMMARTIN 1030–1067 | | |
| | Renaud de CORBEIL 1035–1071 | | |
| | Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1010– Manassès de DAMMARTIN 1000–1037 | | |
| | Henri 1er Donzel de BOURGOGNE 1035–1072 Sibylle de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | |
| | Constance Berthe de BOURGOGNE 1046–1092 Alphonse le Vaillant de CASTILLE 1039–1109 | | |
| | Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 | | |
| | Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Héliette de SEMUR 1016–1055 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | |
| | Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 | | |
| | Rixende de NARBONNE 1020–1080 | | |
| | Garsinde de BÉSALU 1000–1066 Bérenger 1er de NARBONNE 995–1067 | | |
| | Bernard 1er Taillefer de BÉSALU 965–1020 | | |
| | Miron Laguet de SISTERON – | | |
| | Bertrand II de PROVENCE –1093 | | |
| | Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 Gilbert de GÉVAUDAN 1065–1112 | | |
| | Geoffroi de PROVENCE 1013–1063 Étiennette Douce de GÉVAUDAN 1024–1095 | | |
| | Guillaume II de PROVENCE 986–1018 Gerberge de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 985–1021 | | |
| | Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 Étienne II de GÉVAUDAN 960–982 Guillaume 1er le Libérateur de PROVENCE 956–993 | | | | Foulques II le Bon d'ANJOU 910–958 Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 | | | | Foulques 1er d'ANJOU 878–942 | | | | Adèle de BUZANÇAIS 850–890 | | |
|
|
| | | Hervé de POHER de BRETAGNE 870–955 Godehilde du MAINE 892–923 | | | | Godefroi Gozlin du MAINE 860–910 Godehilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 865– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Bertrand 1er de GÉVAUDAN 938–993 | | | | Étienne de GÉVAUDAN 915–967 | | | | Ermengaud Armengol de ROUERGUE 870–937 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 875– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Boson d'ARLES de PROVENCE 920–968 Constance de VIENNE de PROVENCE 935–965 | | | | Rotbal l'Ancien d'ARLES de PROVENCE 907–960 Ermengarde d'AQUITAINE 910– | | | | | Guillaume 1er le Pieux d'AQUITAINE 875–919 Engelberge de PROVENCE 877–917 | | |
|
|
| | | Charles Constantin de PROVENCE 901–963 Theutberge de SENS 909–962 | | | | Louis III l'Aveugle de PROVENCE 883–928 Anne de MACÉDOINE 890–912 | | |
| | | Theutberge d'ARLES 887–948 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|