| | Aymar de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS –1187 Rixende de NARBONNE-PELET – | | |
| | Guillaume de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS – Pagème TRENCAVEL de BÉZIERS – | | |
| | Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Louis VII le Jeune de FRANCE CAPET 1120–1180 Henri II PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 | | |
Alix d'AQUITAINE 1125–1153 | | |
| | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor de CHÂTELLERAULT 1103–1130 | | |
| | Pétronille d'ARAGON 1136–1174 Raymond Bérenger IV de BARCELONE 1113–1162 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 Ramire II le Moine d'ARAGON 1086–1157 | | |
| | Marie Xéna d'ANTIOCHE 1145–1182 Manuel 1er COMNÈNE 1118–1180 | | |
| | Raymond de POITIERS 1100–1149 Contances d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1127–1163 | | |
Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 1110–1140 Raoul de CHÂTELLERAULT 1112–1184 | | |
| | Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 | | |
| | Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 | | | | Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 | | | | Guillaume IV Bras de Fer d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | | | Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 | | |
| | | Thibault 1er le Tricheur de BLOIS 920–975 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 | | |
|
|
| | | Otte Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 958–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 953–1003 | | | | Adalbert Aubert d'IVRÉE d'ITALIE 936–971 Gerberge de MÂCON 935–992 | | |
| | | Albérade de LORRAINE 930–993 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Héliette de SEMUR 1016–1055 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | | | Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 | | | | Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 939–996 Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 948–1006 | | |
| | | | Conrad III le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 930–993 Adélania de PROVENCE 930–963 Mathilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 943–992 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er le Libérateur de PROVENCE 956–993 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 | | |
|
|
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1032 | | | | Geoffroi II de SEMUR 955–990 Mahaut de CHÂLON 968–1015 | | |
| | | Élisabeth de CHÂLON 970–1014 | | |
|
|
| | | Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 972–1040 Élisabeth de VENDÔME 979–999 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 980–1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er Grisegonelle d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïs de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | |
| | | Bouchard II le Vénérable de VENDÔME 950–1012 Élisabeth de CORBEIL 954–1007 | | |
| | | Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 965–1027 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|