| | Roger 1er de JOINVILLE 1090–1137 Aldéarde de VIGNORY 1087– | | |
| | Hodierne de COURTENAY 1062– Geoffroi II de JOINVILLE 1065–1100 | | |
| | Hildegarde de GÂTINAIS 1038– Josselin 1er de COURTENAY 1020–1079 | | |
Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1070–1120 | | |
| | Guillaume de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS – Pagème TRENCAVEL de BÉZIERS – | | |
| | Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 | | |
| | Geoffroi d'ANJOU 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1102–1167 | | |
| | Sibylle d'ANJOU 1114–1165 Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1100–1168 | | |
Baudouin d'ANJOU 1131–1163 | | |
| | Foulques V d'ANJOU 1092–1143 Eremburge de BEAUGENCY 1099–1126 | | |
| | Foulques IV d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | Guillaume de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS – Pagème TRENCAVEL de BÉZIERS – | | |
| | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor de CHÂTELLERAULT 1103–1130 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 Ramire II le Moine d'ARAGON 1086–1157 | | |
| | Raymond de POITIERS 1100–1149 Contances d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1127–1163 | | |
Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 1110–1140 Raoul de CHÂTELLERAULT 1112–1184 | | |
| | Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 | | |
| | Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 | | |
| | Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 Geoffroi V Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 990–1045 Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 | | | | Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 972–1040 Élisabeth de VENDÔME 979–999 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 980–1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er Grisegonelle d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïs de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | | | Foulques II le Bon d'ANJOU 910–958 Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 | | |
| | | Robert de VERMANDOIS 910–967 Adélaïde de CHÂLON 928–987 | | |
|
|
| | | Bouchard II le Vénérable de VENDÔME 950–1012 Élisabeth de CORBEIL 954–1007 | | | | Bouchard Ier de VENDÔME 910–976 | | |
|
|
| | | Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 965–1027 | | | | Frédéric de HAUTE-LORRAINE 913–978 Béatrice de FRANCE CAPET 938–1005 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Geoffroi IV Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 960–1000 | | | | Geoffroi III de GÂTINAIS 930– | | | | Geoffroi II de GÂTINAIS 890–942 | | |
|
|
| | | Irmentrude de ROUCY 953–1003 | | | | Albérade de LORRAINE 930–993 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 | | | | Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 939–996 Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 948–1006 | | | | Hugues le Grand de FRANCE CAPET 897–956 Éthilde Edhilde d'ANGLETERRE – Hedwige Avoye de SAXE 922–966 | | |
| | | Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Adalbert III de TOSCANE 880–923 | | |
| |
|
| | | Conrad III le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 930–993 Adélania de PROVENCE 930–963 Mathilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 943–992 | | | | Rodolphe II de BOURGOGNE 888–937 | | |
| | | Charles Constantin de PROVENCE 901–963 Theutberge de SENS 909–962 | | |
| | | Louis IV d'Outremer de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 921–954 Gerberge von SACHSEN 914–984 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er le Libérateur de PROVENCE 956–993 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 | | | | Boson d'ARLES de PROVENCE 920–968 Constance de VIENNE de PROVENCE 935–965 | | |
| | | Foulques II le Bon d'ANJOU 910–958 Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|