| | Richard II de NORMANDIE 972–1027 Judith de RENNES 985–1017 | | |
Maud de NORMANDIE 974–1010 | | |
| | Béatrix de NORMANDIE 980–1034 Ebles de COMBORN 953–1030 | | |
Havoise de NORMANDIE 981–1035 | | |
Judith de NORMANDIE 982–1044 | | |
| | Emma de NORMANDIE 985–1052 Knud le Grand de DANEMARK – | | |
Guillaume de NORMANDIE 985–1025 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er d'EU 985–1025 Lézeline d'HARCOURT 1003–1069 | | |
| | Geoffroi de BRIONNE 953–1010 | | |
| | Fredesenda de NORMANDIE 995–1057 Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 985–1041 | | |
| | Richard 1er Sans Peur de NORMANDIE 933–996 | | |
| | Guillaume Longue Épée de NORMANDIE 900–942 Sprotta de SENLIS 911–945 | | |
| | Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 | | |
| | Guillaume IV Bras de Fer d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | |
| | Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 | | |
| | Gisèle de FRANCE CAPET 974–1000 Hugues de PONTHIEU 970–1000 | | |
| | Hedwige de FRANCE CAPET 975–1013 Rainier IV de HAINAUT 947–1013 | | |
| | Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 990–1063 Renaud de NEVERS 1000–1040 | | |
| | Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 948–1006 Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 939–996 | | |
| | Ebles Ier de ROUCY 973–1033 Béatrix de HAINAUT 1003–1040 | | |
| | Nétart Ier de ROUCY 975–1005 | | |
| | Hermann de GRAND-PRÉ 992–1030 | | |
| | Gilbert Ier de ROUCY 951–990 | | |
| | Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 | | |
| | Rollon de NORMANDIE 860–933 Gisèle de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS – | | | | Ragnvald Eysteinsson le Sage de HEIDMARK 835–890 | | | | Eystein Glumra Ivarsson Jarl de Moere de HEIDMARK 810–872 | | | | | Ragnvald de VESTFOLD 795–850 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Pépin III de SENLIS 847–893 | | | | Pépin de VERMANDOIS 818–878 Rothaïde de BOBBIO 812–858 | | | | Bernard d'OCCIDENT d'ITALIE 797–818 Cunégonde de GELLONE d'AQUITAINE 795–835 | | |
| | | Rotlinde de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 785–820 | | |
|
|
| | | Gurvand de RENNES 840–877 | | | | Nominoë de VANNES 800–851 | | |
| | | Érispoë II de VANNES 825–857 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Charles III le Simple de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 879–929 Frédérune de RHEINGELHEIM 885–917 Ogive Hedwige Eadgyfu d'ANGLETERRE 905–951 | | | | Louis II le Bègue de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 846–879 Ansgarde de BOURGOGNE 840–879 Aélis Adélaïde de PARIS 855–901 | | | | Charles II le Chauve de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 823–877 Ermentrude d'ORLÉANS 830–869 Richilde de PROVENCE 844–910 | | |
| | | Girard Guerry de PARIS 815–870 Berthe Ève d'AUXERRE 830–856 | | |
|
|
| | | Théodoric II de SAXE 860–916 Rheinghildin de FRISE 860– | | | | Théodoric 1er de SAXE 830–891 Mathilde de MERSEBOURG 835–915 | | |
| | | Godefroi de DANEMARK 830–885 | | |
|
|
| | | Édouard 1er l'Ancien d'ANGLETERRE 871–924 Aelflede de BERNICIE 874–927 Edgifre de MEOPHAN 900–968 | | | | Alfred 1er le Grand d'ANGLETERRE 849–899 Elswitha de GAINSBOROUGH 850–905 | | |
| | | Aethelhelm de BERNICIE 850–923 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|