| | Philippe IV le Bel de FRANCE de VALOIS 1268–1314 Jeanne 1ère de NAVARRE 1273–1305 | | |
| | Charles de FRANCE de VALOIS 1270–1325 Marguerite de SICILE d'ANJOU 1273–1299 | | |
| | Isabelle d'ARAGON 1247–1271 Philippe III le Hardi de FRANCE de VALOIS 1245–1285 | | |
| | Jacques Ier le Conquérant d'ARAGON 1208–1276 Aliénor de CASTILLE 1202–1244 Yolande de HONGRIE 1215–1251 | | |
| | Marie de MONTPELLIER 1182–1213 Pierre II le Catholique d'ARAGON 1176–1213 | | |
| | Eudoxie de CONSTANTINOPLE 1162–1202 Guilhem VII de MONTPELLIER 1157–1202 | | | | Manuel 1er COMNÈNE 1118–1180 Marie Xéna d'ANTIOCHE 1145–1182 | | | | Jean II le Beau COMNÈNE 1088–1143 Piroska Irène de HONGRIE – | | | | | Ladislas 1er de HONGRIE –1095 Adélaïde de RHEINFELDEN 1045–1079 | | | | Béla 1er de HONGRIE 1016–1063 Richenza de POLOGNE 1018–1052 | | |
| | | Rodolphe de RHEINFELDEN –1080 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Raymond de POITIERS 1100–1149 Contances d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1127–1163 | | | | Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 | | | | Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 | | |
| | | Foulques IV d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | | Guillaume IV de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Emma de MORTAIN 1058–1080 | | |
|
|
| | | Bohémond II d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1107–1130 Alix de RETHEL de JÉRUSALEM – | | | | Bohémond 1er le Grand d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1054–1111 Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1078–1125 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Gebhard III de SULZBACH – |
|
|
| | | Guilhem Guillaume de MONTPELLIER 1129– Mathilde Mahaut de BOURGOGNE 1130– | | | | Guilhem le Grand de MONTPELLIER – | | | | Guillaume de MONTPELLIER –1121 | | | | Guillaume de MONTPELLIER –1077 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Hugues II le Pacifique Borel de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 Mathilde de MAYENNE 1093–1162 | | | | Eudes 1er Borel de BOURGOGNE 1060–1102 Sybille Mathilde de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1060–1102 | | | | Henri 1er Donzel de BOURGOGNE 1035–1072 Sibylle de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|