| | Eckbert II le Féal de MERSEBOURG 755–819 | | |
| | Landfried II d'ALÉMANIE 742– | | |
| | Théodebald d'ALÉMANIE 722–779 | | |
Charles de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 772–811 | | |
| | Rotrude de FRANCIE d'OCCIDENT 775–810 | | |
| | Pépin 1er de FRANCIE d'OCCIDENT 777–810 | | |
| | Louis 1er le Débonnaire de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 778–840 Theudelinde de SENS 775–794 Ermengarde d'HASPENGAU de HESBAYE 780–818 Judith Welf d'ALTDORF de BAVIÈRE 800–843 | | |
| | Berthe d'OCCIDENT de FRANCIE 779–823 Angilbert de PONTHIEU 750–814 | | |
| | Hildegarde de VINTZGAU de SOUABE 757–783 Charlemagne de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 747–814 | | |
| | Robert III de WORMSGAU 790–834 | | |
| | Engeltrude de FÉZENSAC 805– | | |
| | Hadrien Adrien d'ORLÉANS 760–821 Waldrade de WORMSGAU 760– | | |
| | Gérold Ier de VINTZGAU 725–786 | | |
| | | | |
| | Judith Welf d'ALTDORF de BAVIÈRE 800–843 Louis 1er le Débonnaire de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 778–840 | | |
| | Conrad 1er d'AUXERRE 805–863 Adélaïde Aélis de TOURS 805– | | |
| | Louis 1er le Germanique de FRANCIE de GERMANIE 806–876 | | |
| | Welf d'ALTDORF de BAVIÈRE 775–824 | | |
| | Isembart d'ALTDORF 735–805 Hermengarde de FRANCIE 750– | | |
| | Engilbert II d'ALTDORF 700–772 | | |
| | Huoching d'ALÉMANIE 660–727 Berthe de NEUSTRIE 676–740 | | | | Gottfried d'ALÉMANIE 640–707 Ragnetrude de BAVIÈRE 640– | | | | Leutharius II d'ALÉMANIE 600–675 | | | | Unzelinus d'ALÉMANIE 570–607 | | | | Luitfrid 1er d'ALÉMANIE 545–587 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Théodon 1er Agiluf de BAVIÈRE 615–680 | | | | Garibald II de BAVIÈRE 585–625 | | | | Tassilon 1er de BAVIÈRE 560–610 | | |
| | | Gisulf II de FRIOUL 565–610 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Thierry III Théodoric de NEUSTRIE des MÉROVINGIENS 655–691 | | | | Clovis II le Fainéant de NEUSTRIE des MÉROVINGIENS 634–657 Bathilde (Sainte) Baudour … 626–680 | | | | Dagobert 1er de NEUSTRIE des MÉROVINGIENS 606–639 Ragnetrude d'ARDENNES 610–632 Nanthilde de BOBIGNY 615–642 | | | | Clotaire II le Jeune de NEUSTRIE des MÉROVINGIENS 584–629 Bertrude de BURGONDIE 590–618 | | |
| | | Sandregisisle de BOBIGNY 590– |
|
|
|
|
| | | Angésigel FERRÉOL de METZ 615–685 Begga Sainte de LANDEN 615–692 | | | | Arnould le Saint FERRÉOL de METZ 582–641 Dolde (Sainte) FERRÉOL de SCHELDE 590– | | | | Bodogisel d'AQUITAINE de METZ 562–589 Oda Chrodoare de SAVOIE d'AMAY 560–634 | | |
| | | Arnould de SCHELDE de MOSELLE 550–601 | | |
|
|
| | | Pépin 1er le Vieux de LANDEN 580–639 Itta Indoberge de NIVELLES de METZ 592–652 | | | | Carloman de LANDEN 555–615 | | |
| | | Grimoald d'AQUITAINE 555–599 Itta (Sainte) de GASCOGNE 560–612 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|