| | Herbert Ier de VERMANDOIS 840–902 Berthe Béatrice de PARIS de MORVOIS 850– | | |
| | Pépin III de SENLIS 847–893 | | |
| | Pépin de VERMANDOIS 818–878 Rothaïde de BOBBIO 812–858 | | |
| | Cunégonde de GELLONE d'AQUITAINE 795–835 Bernard d'OCCIDENT d'ITALIE 797–818 | | |
| | Bernard Ier TRENCAVEL –937 | | |
| | | | |
| | Guillemette d'AGEN d'AQUITAINE – Robert de MAGUELONE de SUBSTANTION 845– | | |
| | Guilhem Ier de SEPTIMANIE d'AGEN 826– | | |
| | Adelinda d'AQUITAINE 870–906 Alfred Acfred 1er de CARCASSONNE 837–906 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er le Pieux d'AQUITAINE 875–919 Engelberge de PROVENCE 877–917 | | |
| | Bernard Plantevelue d'AQUITAINE 841–886 Ermengarde de CHALON d'AUVERGNE 850–881 | | |
| | Bernard de SEPTIMANIE 800–844 Duoda d'AGEN de GASCOGNE 804–845 | | |
| | Cunégonde d'AUSTRASIE 768–835 Guilhem Guillaume Ier le Saint de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 755–812 | | |
| | Carloman II d'AUSTRASIE 751–771 Gerberge de LOMBARDIE 750–773 | | | | Pépin III le Bref de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 715–768 Bertrade Berthe de LAON 726–783 | | | | Charles Martel de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 685–741 Rotrude Chrodtrude de TRÈVES de THURGOVIE 695–724 Suanahild de BAVIÈRE 705– Chotraie de HESBAYE 704–755 | | | | Pépin II le Jeune d'Héristal de FRANCIE 640–714 Alpaïde de BRUYÈRES de SAXE 660–705 | | | | Angésigel FERRÉOL de METZ 615–685 Begga Sainte de LANDEN 615–692 | | |
| | | Childebrand de BRUYÈRES 630– |
|
|
| | | Liévain le Saint de TRÈVES 660–713 Willigarde de BAVIÈRE 665– | | | | | Théodon II de BAVIÈRE 640–716 Folchaïde de SALZBOURG 645– | | |
|
|
| | | Theudebert de BAVIÈRE 670–722 | | | | Théodon II de BAVIÈRE 640–716 Folchaïde de SALZBOURG 645– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Caribert II de LAON 696–747 Bertrade de BAVIÈRE de COLOGNE 690–737 | | | | Bertrade l'Ancienne de PRUEM 675–721 Berthe de NEUSTRIE 676–740 | | | | Angésigel FERRÉOL de METZ 615–685 Begga Sainte de LANDEN 615–692 | | |
| | | Hugobert d'AUSTRASIE de BAVIÈRE 645–698 | | |
| | | Thierry III Théodoric de NEUSTRIE des MÉROVINGIENS 655–691 | | |
|
|
| | | Hugobert d'AUSTRASIE de BAVIÈRE 645–698 | | | | Albéric d'AUSTRASIE d'AQUITAINE 620– Adèle de TRÈVES de THURGOVIE 625– | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Didier de NASSAU de LOMBARDIE 710–774 Ansa de LOMBARDIE 720–760 | | | | Sévère de LOMBARDIE 680–737 |
| | | Liutprand de LOMBARDIE 690– |
|
|
|
|