Eudes de FRANCE CAPET 864–898 | | |
Richilde de FRANCE CAPET 865– | | |
| | Robert 1er de FRANCE CAPET 866–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | |
| | Robert 1er le Fort d'ANJOU CAPET 815–866 Adélaïde de TOURS 840–882 | | |
| | Waldrade de WORMSGAU 845–870 Lothaire II de GERMANIE 835–869 Conrad II d'AUXERRE 835–876 | | |
| | Walachon de WORMSGAU 820– | | |
| | Robert III de WORMSGAU 790–834 | | |
| | Engeltrude d'ORLÉANS 830– | | |
| | Eudes de CHARTRES 860–906 | | |
| | | | |
| | Judith de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 843–870 Baudouin 1er Bras de Fer de FLANDRES 840–879 | | |
| | Louis II le Bègue de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 846–879 Ansgarde de BOURGOGNE 840–879 Aélis Adélaïde de PARIS 855–901 | | |
Charles de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 847–866 | | |
Lothaire de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 850– | | |
Carloman de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 855– | | |
| | Godehilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 865– Godefroi Gozlin du MAINE 860–910 | | |
| | Ermentrude d'ORLÉANS 830–869 Charles II le Chauve de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 823–877 | | |
| | Engeltrude de FÉZENSAC 805– | | |
| | Waldrade de WORMSGAU 760– Hadrien Adrien d'ORLÉANS 760–821 | | |
| | Lambert III de WORMSGAU 738– | | | | Caribert II de LAON 696–747 Bertrade de BAVIÈRE de COLOGNE 690–737 | | | | Bertrade l'Ancienne de PRUEM 675–721 Berthe de NEUSTRIE 676–740 | | | | Angésigel FERRÉOL de METZ 615–685 Begga Sainte de LANDEN 615–692 | | | | Arnould le Saint FERRÉOL de METZ 582–641 Dolde (Sainte) FERRÉOL de SCHELDE 590– | | |
| | | Pépin 1er le Vieux de LANDEN 580–639 Itta Indoberge de NIVELLES de METZ 592–652 | | |
|
|
| | | Hugobert d'AUSTRASIE de BAVIÈRE 645–698 | | | | Albéric d'AUSTRASIE d'AQUITAINE 620– Adèle de TRÈVES de THURGOVIE 625– | | |
| |
|
| | | Thierry III Théodoric de NEUSTRIE des MÉROVINGIENS 655–691 | | | | Clovis II le Fainéant de NEUSTRIE des MÉROVINGIENS 634–657 Bathilde (Sainte) Baudour … 626–680 | | |
| | | Angésigel FERRÉOL de METZ 615–685 Begga Sainte de LANDEN 615–692 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hugobert d'AUSTRASIE de BAVIÈRE 645–698 | | | | Albéric d'AUSTRASIE d'AQUITAINE 620– Adèle de TRÈVES de THURGOVIE 625– | | | | Hugues d'AUSTRASIE d'AQUITAINE 595– |
| | | Bodilon de TRÈVES 600–643 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Dagobert 1er de NEUSTRIE des MÉROVINGIENS 606–639 Ragnetrude d'ARDENNES 610–632 Nanthilde de BOBIGNY 615–642 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert 1er de HASPENGAU 710–764 Williswinthe de WORMSGAU 710–768 | | | | Lambert II de HASPENGAU 685–741 | | | | Chrodobertus de HASPENGAU 650– | | | | Lambert 1er de HASPENGAU 620–650 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Adalheim de WORMSGAU 680– |
|
|
|
|