| | Raymond de ROQUEFEUIL de CREYSSEL – Alasie de CHÂTEAUNEUF-RANDON du TOURNEL – | | |
| | Arnaud de ROQUEFEUIL d'ANDUZE – | | |
| | Roger Bermond d'ANDUZE –1302 Audys Bastet de CRUSSOLS – | | |
| | Pierre Bermond d'ANDUZE 1204– Jausserande Josserande de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS – | | |
| | Pierre Bernard Bermond d'ANDUZE –1215 | | |
| | Bertrand de TOULOUSE 1178–1249 | | |
| | Raimon VI de Saint-Gilles de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 Béatrix TRENCAVEL de BÉZIERS – | | |
| | Guillaume de NOGARET –1313 | | |
| | | | |
| | Serène de TOULOUSE-LAUTREC – | | |
| | Baudouin de TOULOUSE 1165–1214 | | |
| | Raimon V de TOULOUSE –1194 Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1124–1180 | | | | Alphonse Anfos JOURDAIN de TOULOUSE 1103–1148 Faydide de GÉVAUDAN d'UZÈS – | | | | Raymon de Saint-Gilles de TOULOUSE 1043–1105 Elvire Nunez de GUZMAN de CASTILLE 1085–1151 | | | | Pons Guillaume de TOULOUSE 991–1060 Almodis de La MARCHE 1020–1075 | | | | Guillaume Taillefer de TOULOUSE 947–1037 Emma de PROVENCE 977–1028 | | |
| | | Bernard de La MARCHE 980–1047 Amélie de RAZÈS de MONTIGNAC 1000–1072 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse le Vaillant de CASTILLE 1039–1109 Constance Berthe de BOURGOGNE 1046–1092 Ximena Moniz Nunoz de BIERZO 1060–1128 | | | | Ferdinand Ier de CASTILLE 1017–1065 Sancie Sancha Afonso de LÉON 1015–1067 | | |
| | | | Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Héliette de SEMUR 1016–1055 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | |
| | | Munio Moniz de BIERZO 1030–1097 Hermessenda Munia Gonzales de AMAYA – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gilbert de GÉVAUDAN 1065–1112 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | | | Agnès Adèle de CARLAT 1035– | | | | Rixende de NARBONNE 1020–1080 | | |
| | | Gilbert de CARLAT 980–1048 Nobilie de LODÈVE 1000–1070 | | |
|
|
| | | Geoffroi de PROVENCE 1013–1063 Étiennette Douce de GÉVAUDAN 1024–1095 | | | | Guillaume II de PROVENCE 986–1018 Gerberge de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 985–1021 | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Louis VI le Gros de FRANCE CAPET 1081–1137 Adélaïde de SAVOIE-MAURIENNE 1092–1154 | | | | Philippe 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1094 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | | | Henri 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1008–1060 Anne Rurikide de KIEV 1024–1075 | | | | Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 | | |
| | | Iaroslav 1er l'Avisé de KIEV 979–1054 Ingegerd Ynglinga de SUÈDE 1001–1055 | | |
|
|
| | | Florent 1er de HOLLANDE 1010–1061 Gertrude von SACHSEN 1030–1113 | | | | Thierry III de HOLLANDE 968–1039 Oethilde von SACHSEN 990–1044 | | |
| | | Bernard II von SACHSEN 995–1059 Eilika de SCHWEINFURT 987–1055 | | |
|
|
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | | | Amauri de MONTFORT 1000–1053 | | |
| | | Robert d'ÉVREUX 1000–1067 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 1010–1051 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Humbert II le Renforcé de SAVOIE –1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1070–1133 | | | | Amédée II de SAVOIE 1048–1080 | | | | Adélaïde de SUZE 1020–1091 | | |
| | | Gérold II de GENÈVE 1020–1080 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | | | Renaud de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 990–1057 Alice de NORMANDIE 1005–1038 | | |
| | | Adalbert II de LONGWY-METZ 1005–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1045 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|