| | Robert de CLERMONT d'AUVERGNE –1324 | | |
| | Béatrix de BOURBON-DAMPIERRE –1281 Béraud le Grand de MERCŒUR d'USSEL –1294 | | |
| | Henri 1er le Gros de NAVARRE –1274 Blanche d'ARTOIS 1248–1302 | | |
| | Marguerite de BOURBON-DAMPIERRE –1256 Thibaut 1er de NAVARRE 1201–1253 | | |
| | Archambaud VIII le Grand de BOURBON-DAMPIERRE 1196–1242 | | |
Guillaume III de DAMPIERRE 1224–1251 | | |
Jeanne de DAMPIERRE 1224–1246 | | |
Robert III de BÉTHUNE 1249–1322 | | |
Guillaume de CRÈVECŒUR 1250–1312 | | |
Jean de DAMPIERRE 1250–1291 | | |
| | Marguerite de FLANDRES 1251–1285 Jean 1er de BRABANT 1253–1294 | | |
Béatrice de FLANDRES 1260–1291 | | |
Philippe de DAMPIERRE 1263–1318 | | |
| | Marguerite de DAMPIERRE –1331 Gaucher de CHASTILLON de PORCÉAN – | | |
Jean 1er de NAMUR 1267–1330 Marguerite de CLERMONT 1289–1309 | | |
Béatrix de DAMPIERRE –1307 | | |
| | Isabeau de DAMPIERRE 1275–1323 Jean 1er de FIENNES 1270–1333 | | |
| | Guy IV de DAMPIERRE 1226–1304 Mahaut Mathilde de BÉTHUNE –1264 | | |
Jean 1er de DAMPIERRE 1228–1258 | | |
| | Guillaume II de DAMPIERRE 1197–1231 Marguerite II de CONSTANTINOPLE de HAINAUT 1202–1280 | | |
Guy III de DAMPIERRE –1275 | | |
Mahaut de DAMPIERRE –1223 | | |
Marie de DAMPIERRE 1197–1236 | | |
| | Mathilde Marguerite Mahaut de BOURBON 1165–1228 Guy II de DAMPIERRE 1155–1216 | | |
| | Archambaud de BOURBON 1140–1169 Alix de BOURGOGNE 1146–1228 | | | | Archambaud VI de BOURBON 1100–1171 Agnès de SAVOIE 1103–1140 | | | | Aimon Vair Vache de BOURBON 1055–1116 Adelinde Alcinde Lucia de NEVERS 1070–1120 | | | | Archambaud le Jeune de BOURBON 1020–1078 Philippa d'AUVERGNE 1020– | | | | Archambaud le Verd de BOURBON 1000–1064 | | |
| | | Guillaume d'AUVERGNE 1000–1060 Philippa de GÉVAUDAN 982–1049 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume de NEVERS 1045–1092 | | | | Guillaume Ier de NEVERS 1029–1083 Irmengarde de TONNERRE 1025–1085 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Humbert II le Renforcé de SAVOIE –1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1070–1133 | | | | Amédée II de SAVOIE 1048–1080 | | | | Adélaïde de SUZE 1020–1091 | | |
| | | Gérold II de GENÈVE 1020–1080 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | | | Renaud de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 990–1057 Alice de NORMANDIE 1005–1038 | | |
| | | Adalbert II de LONGWY-METZ 1005–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1045 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Eudes II de BOURGOGNE 1118–1162 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1128–1190 | | | | Hugues II le Pacifique Borel de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 Mathilde de MAYENNE 1093–1162 | | | | Eudes 1er Borel de BOURGOGNE 1060–1102 Sybille Mathilde de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1060–1102 | | | | Henri 1er Donzel de BOURGOGNE 1035–1072 Sibylle de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thibaud IV de BLOIS 1085–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE 1108–1160 | | | | Étienne II de BLOIS 1045–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | | | Thibaut III de BLOIS 1019–1089 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1076 | | |
| | | Guillaume le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1024–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRES 1032–1083 | | |
|
|
| | | Engelbert II de CARINTHIE 1084–1141 | | | | Engelbert Ier de CARINTHIE 1040–1096 Hedwige d'EPPENSTEIN 1050–1112 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|