| | Arnaud de ROQUEFEUIL d'ANDUZE – | | |
| | Pierre Bermond d'ANDUZE 1204– Jausserande Josserande de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS – | | |
| | Pierre Bernard Bermond d'ANDUZE –1215 | | |
| | Bertrand de TOULOUSE 1178–1249 | | |
| | Raimon VI de Saint-Gilles de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 Béatrix TRENCAVEL de BÉZIERS – | | |
| | Serène de TOULOUSE-LAUTREC – | | |
| | Baudouin de TOULOUSE 1165–1214 | | |
| | Raimon V de TOULOUSE –1194 Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1124–1180 | | |
| | Alphonse Anfos JOURDAIN de TOULOUSE 1103–1148 Faydide de GÉVAUDAN d'UZÈS – | | | | Raymon de Saint-Gilles de TOULOUSE 1043–1105 Elvire Nunez de GUZMAN de CASTILLE 1085–1151 | | | | Pons Guillaume de TOULOUSE 991–1060 Almodis de La MARCHE 1020–1075 | | | | Guillaume Taillefer de TOULOUSE 947–1037 Emma de PROVENCE 977–1028 | | | | Raimon III Ponce de TOULOUSE 892–950 Garsinde de ROUERGUE 920– | | |
| | | Rotbal Ier de PROVENCE 957–1008 | | |
| | | Foulques II le Bon d'ANJOU 910–958 Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 | | |
|
|
| | | Bernard de La MARCHE 980–1047 Amélie de RAZÈS de MONTIGNAC 1000–1072 | | | | Aldebert de La MARCHE 945–997 | | |
| | | Arnaud II de RAZÈS 975–1037 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse le Vaillant de CASTILLE 1039–1109 Constance Berthe de BOURGOGNE 1046–1092 Ximena Moniz Nunoz de BIERZO 1060–1128 | | | | Ferdinand Ier de CASTILLE 1017–1065 Sancie Sancha Afonso de LÉON 1015–1067 | | | | Sanche III Garces el Mayor de NAVARRE et CASTILLE 991–1035 Munie Elvire Sanchez de CASTILLE 995–1066 | | |
| | | Alphonse de LÉON 994–1028 Elvire Mendez de PORTUGAL de GALICE 995–1022 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Gonzalo Nunez Minaya de LARA – | | |
|
|
| | | Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Héliette de SEMUR 1016–1055 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | | | Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 | | |
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1032 | | |
| | | Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 972–1040 Élisabeth de VENDÔME 979–999 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 980–1046 | | |
|
|
| | | Munio Moniz de BIERZO 1030–1097 Hermessenda Munia Gonzales de AMAYA – | | | | Munio Rodriguez de BIERZO –1040 Ximena Ordonhez de LÉON 1010– | | |
| | | Gonzalo Trastarnires de AMAYA –1038 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Gilbert de GÉVAUDAN 1065–1112 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | | | Agnès Adèle de CARLAT 1035– | | | | Rixende de NARBONNE 1020–1080 | | | | Richard de MILLAU 975–1018 Hermengarde de GÉVAUDAN 981– | | |
| | | Bérenger 1er de NARBONNE 995–1067 Garsinde de BÉSALU 1000–1066 | | |
|
|
| | | Gilbert de CARLAT 980–1048 Nobilie de LODÈVE 1000–1070 | | | | Gilbert de CARLAT 940–997 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Geoffroi de PROVENCE 1013–1063 Étiennette Douce de GÉVAUDAN 1024–1095 | | | | Guillaume II de PROVENCE 986–1018 Gerberge de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 985–1021 | | | | Guillaume 1er le Libérateur de PROVENCE 956–993 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 | | |
| | | Otte Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 958–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 953–1003 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Étienne II de GÉVAUDAN 960–982 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|