| | Robert de CLERMONT d'AUVERGNE –1324 | | |
| | Mathilde d'AUVERGNE –1280 Robert de CLERMONT d'AUVERGNE 1238–1281 | | |
| | Guillaume d'AUVERGNE 1195–1247 Adélaïde de BRABANT 1190–1261 | | |
| | Isabeau de ROQUEFEUIL –1251 | | |
| | Delphine Dauphine de TURENNE –1270 Raymond II de ROQUEFEUIL – | | |
| | | | |
| | Isabelle Péronnelle de CHAMBON – | | |
| | Mahaut de BOURGOGNE 1145–1202 Pierre de LORRAINE 1140–1176 | | | | Eudes II de BOURGOGNE 1118–1162 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1128–1190 | | | | Hugues II le Pacifique Borel de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 Mathilde de MAYENNE 1093–1162 | | | | Eudes 1er Borel de BOURGOGNE 1060–1102 Sybille Mathilde de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1060–1102 | | | | Henri 1er Donzel de BOURGOGNE 1035–1072 Sibylle de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thibaud IV de BLOIS 1085–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE 1108–1160 | | | | Étienne II de BLOIS 1045–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | | | Thibaut III de BLOIS 1019–1089 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1076 | | |
| | | Guillaume le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1024–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRES 1032–1083 | | |
|
|
| | | Engelbert II de CARINTHIE 1084–1141 | | | | Engelbert Ier de CARINTHIE 1040–1096 Hedwige d'EPPENSTEIN 1050–1112 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume l'Ancien d'AUVERGNE –1182 | | | | Guillaume d'AUVERGNE –1136 Emma de HAUTEVILLE de SICILE 1063–1119 | | | | | | | | Guillaume d'AUVERGNE 1000–1060 Philippa de GÉVAUDAN 982–1049 | | |
| | | Raymond 1er de MELGUEIL –1079 Béatrice d'AQUITAINE 1030–1109 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1100–1168 Sibylle d'ANJOU 1114–1165 | | | | Thierry II le Vaillant de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1055–1115 Gertrude de FLANDRES 1070–1117 | | | | Gérard de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1020–1070 Hedwige de NAMUR 1030–1074 | | | | Gérard 1er de BOUZONVILLE 980–1045 | | |
| | | Albert II de NAMUR 997–1063 Régelinde de LORRAINE 1005–1067 | | |
|
|
| | | Frédéric de FORBACH 1020–1060 Gertrude de HALDENSLEBEN –1116 | | |
| | | Robert 1er le Frison de FLANDRES 1035–1093 Gertrude von SACHSEN 1030–1113 | | | | Baudouin de FLANDRES 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 1009–1079 | | |
| | | Bernard II von SACHSEN 995–1059 Eilika de SCHWEINFURT 987–1055 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Foulques V d'ANJOU 1092–1143 Eremburge de BEAUGENCY 1099–1126 | | | | Foulques IV d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | | | Geoffroi V Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 990–1045 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | |
| | | Lancelin de BEAUGENCY 1025–1055 | | |
| | | Gauthier de BRIENNE 1045–1090 Eustachie de TONNERRE 1040–1085 | | |
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | |
|
|
| | | Élie de BEAUGENCY 1086–1110 Mathilde de CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR 1080–1109 | | | | Jean de BEAUGENCY 1045–1096 Herberge du MAINE 1072–1110 | | |
| | | Gervais de CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR 1045–1095 | | |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|