Aigeline de BOURGOGNE 1116–1163 | | |
Clémence de BOURGOGNE 1117– | | |
| | Mahaut de BOURGOGNE 1145–1202 Pierre de LORRAINE 1140–1176 | | |
| | Alix de BOURGOGNE 1146–1228 Archambaud de BOURBON 1140–1169 | | |
| | Hugues III de BOURGOGNE 1148–1192 Alix de LORRAINE 1145–1200 | | |
| | Eudes II de BOURGOGNE 1118–1162 Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1128–1190 | | |
Gautier de BOURGOGNE 1120– | | |
Hugues le Roux de BOURGOGNE 1121–1171 | | |
Robert de BOURGOGNE 1122–1140 | | |
Henri de BOURGOGNE 1124–1170 | | |
Raimond de GRIGNON 1125–1156 | | |
Sibylle de BOURGOGNE 1126–1150 | | |
| | Guillemette de MONTPELLIER – Raymond de ROQUEFEUIL d'ANDUZE –1204 | | |
| | Guilhem VII de MONTPELLIER 1157–1202 Eudoxie de CONSTANTINOPLE 1162–1202 | | |
| | Marie de MONTPELLIER 1158– Aimeri de GUILHEM de CLERMONT-LODÈVE – | | |
| | Mathilde Mahaut de BOURGOGNE 1130– Guilhem Guillaume de MONTPELLIER 1129– | | |
| | Hugues II le Pacifique Borel de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 Mathilde de MAYENNE 1093–1162 | | |
| | Clémence de MAYENNE 1145–1190 Robert de SABLÉ 1150–1195 | | |
| | Clémence de MONTGOMMÉRY 1120–1189 Juhel de MAYENNE 1110–1161 | | |
| | Alix Hélène de BOURGOGNE 1085–1141 Guillaume III Talvas de MONTGOMMÉRY 1095–1172 | | |
| | Eudes 1er Borel de BOURGOGNE 1060–1102 Sybille Mathilde de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1060–1102 | | |
| | Agnès de MONTFAUCON 1150–1199 Érard II de BRIENNE 1130–1191 | | |
Richard de MONTBÉLIARD 1155–1237 Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ – | | |
Gauthier de MONTBÉLIARD 1159–1212 | | |
| | Béatrice de JOINVILLE 1120– Amédée de MONTBÉLIARD 1130– | | |
| | Aldéarde de VIGNORY 1087– Roger 1er de JOINVILLE 1090–1137 | | |
| | Béatrix de BOURGOGNE 1063–1110 Guy III de VIGNORY 1055–1115 | | |
| | Alphonse de CASTILLE 1171–1230 Inès Iniguez de MENDOZA – Bérangère de CASTILLE 1181–1246 | | |
| | Urraque de BOURGOGNE 1148–1188 Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1135–1188 | | |
Mathilde de PORTUGAL 1156–1218 Eudes III de BOURGOGNE 1166–1218 | | |
| | Afonso I o Conquistador de BOURGOGNE de PORTUGAL 1109–1185 Mathilde de SAVOIE 1125–1157 | | |
| | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1066–1112 Thérèse de CASTILLE 1085–1130 | | |
| | Henri 1er Donzel de BOURGOGNE 1035–1072 Sibylle de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | | | Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Héliette de SEMUR 1016–1055 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | | | Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 | | | | Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 939–996 Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 948–1006 | | | | Hugues le Grand de FRANCE CAPET 897–956 Éthilde Edhilde d'ANGLETERRE – Hedwige Avoye de SAXE 922–966 | | |
| | | Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Adalbert III de TOSCANE 880–923 | | |
| |
|
| | | Conrad III le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 930–993 Adélania de PROVENCE 930–963 Mathilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 943–992 | | | | Rodolphe II de BOURGOGNE 888–937 | | |
| | | Charles Constantin de PROVENCE 901–963 Theutberge de SENS 909–962 | | |
| | | Louis IV d'Outremer de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 921–954 Gerberge von SACHSEN 914–984 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er le Libérateur de PROVENCE 956–993 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 | | | | Boson d'ARLES de PROVENCE 920–968 Constance de VIENNE de PROVENCE 935–965 | | |
| | | Foulques II le Bon d'ANJOU 910–958 Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1032 | | | | Geoffroi II de SEMUR 955–990 Mahaut de CHÂLON 968–1015 | | | | Geoffroi 1er de SEMUR 930– | | |
| | | Lambert de CHÂLON 930–979 Adélaïde de CHÂLON 928–987 | | |
|
|
| | | Élisabeth de CHÂLON 970–1014 | | | | Lambert de CHÂLON 930–979 Adélaïde de CHÂLON 928–987 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 972–1040 Élisabeth de VENDÔME 979–999 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 980–1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er Grisegonelle d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïs de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | | | Foulques II le Bon d'ANJOU 910–958 Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 | | |
| | | Robert de VERMANDOIS 910–967 Adélaïde de CHÂLON 928–987 | | |
|
|
| | | Bouchard II le Vénérable de VENDÔME 950–1012 Élisabeth de CORBEIL 954–1007 | | | | Bouchard Ier de VENDÔME 910–976 | | |
|
|
| | | Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 965–1027 | | | | Frédéric de HAUTE-LORRAINE 913–978 Béatrice de FRANCE CAPET 938–1005 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Bérenger Raymond Ier le Courbé de BARCELONE 1000–1035 Sancha Sanchez de CASTILLE 1000–1026 Guisle de LLUÇA de BALÇARANI 1005–1079 | | | | Raimond Borel de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessindis de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | | | Borel II de BARCELONE 930–992 Litgarde de TOULOUSE 945–977 | | | | Suniaire 1er de BARCELONE 885–950 Richilde de ROUERGUE 900–954 | | |
| | | Raimon III Ponce de TOULOUSE 892–950 Garsinde de ROUERGUE 920– | | |
|
|
| | | Roger 1er le Vieux de CARCASSONNE de FOIX 950–1012 Adélaïs Adélaïde de PONS de ROUERGUE de MELGUEIL 950– | | | | Arnaud 1er de COMMINGES 920–957 Arsinda de CARCASSONNE 920–970 | | |
| | | Raimon de ROUERGUE 905–961 Berthe d'ARLES d'ITALIE 920–965 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Ermessende de BALÇARANI – | | |
|
|
|
|