| | Raymond Bérenger III le Grand de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Douce de MILLAU 1090–1129 Marie Rodriguez de BIVAR –1106 | | |
| | Raymond Bérenger II Cap d'Étoupe de BARCELONE 1055–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | |
| | Raymond Bérenger 1er de BARCELONE 1023–1076 Almodis de La MARCHE 1020–1075 | | |
| | Hugues II le Pacifique Borel de BOURGOGNE 1085–1143 Mathilde de MAYENNE 1093–1162 | | |
| | Alix Hélène de BOURGOGNE 1085–1141 Guillaume III Talvas de MONTGOMMÉRY 1095–1172 | | |
| | Eudes 1er Borel de BOURGOGNE 1060–1102 Sybille Mathilde de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1060–1102 | | |
| | Aldéarde de VIGNORY 1087– Roger 1er de JOINVILLE 1090–1137 | | |
| | Béatrix de BOURGOGNE 1063–1110 Guy III de VIGNORY 1055–1115 | | |
| | Afonso I o Conquistador de BOURGOGNE de PORTUGAL 1109–1185 Mathilde de SAVOIE 1125–1157 | | |
| | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1066–1112 Thérèse de CASTILLE 1085–1130 | | |
| | Sibylle de BARCELONE 1035–1074 Henri 1er Donzel de BOURGOGNE 1035–1072 | | |
| | Bérenger Raymond Ier le Courbé de BARCELONE 1000–1035 Sancha Sanchez de CASTILLE 1000–1026 Guisle de LLUÇA de BALÇARANI 1005–1079 | | |
| | Foulques V d'ANJOU 1092–1143 Eremburge de BEAUGENCY 1099–1126 | | |
Fleury de FRANCE CAPET 1093–1147 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE CAPET 1093–1129 Isabeau Élisabeth de MONTLHÉRY 1080– | | |
Eustachie de FRANCE CAPET – | | |
| | Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 Foulques IV d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Philippe 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1052–1108 | | |
| | Amauri de MONTFORT 1070–1136 | | |
| | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | |
| | Adélaïde de BARCELONE 1010–1051 Robert d'ÉVREUX 1000–1067 | | |
| | Raimond Borel de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessindis de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | | | Borel II de BARCELONE 930–992 Litgarde de TOULOUSE 945–977 | | | | Suniaire 1er de BARCELONE 885–950 Richilde de ROUERGUE 900–954 | | | | Wilfred 1er le Velu Guifré de BARCELONE 840–897 | | | | Sunifred 1er Humfrid d'URGEL 805–849 Ermessende Ermesinda de CARCASSONNE 815– | | |
| | | Suniaire II d'AMPURIAS 840–915 | | |
|
|
| | | Ermengaud Armengol de ROUERGUE 870–937 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 875– | | | | Eudes de ROUERGUE de TOULOUSE 832–919 | | |
| | | Alfred Acfred 1er de CARCASSONNE 837–906 Adelinda d'AQUITAINE 870–906 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Raimon III Ponce de TOULOUSE 892–950 Garsinde de ROUERGUE 920– | | | | Raimon II de TOULOUSE 861–923 | | | | Eudes de ROUERGUE de TOULOUSE 832–919 | | |
|
|
| | | Ermengaud Armengol de ROUERGUE 870–937 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 875– | | | | Eudes de ROUERGUE de TOULOUSE 832–919 | | |
| | | Alfred Acfred 1er de CARCASSONNE 837–906 Adelinda d'AQUITAINE 870–906 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Roger 1er le Vieux de CARCASSONNE de FOIX 950–1012 Adélaïs Adélaïde de PONS de ROUERGUE de MELGUEIL 950– | | | | Arnaud 1er de COMMINGES 920–957 Arsinda de CARCASSONNE 920–970 | | | | Aznar III de COMMINGES 890–940 | | | | Loup Aznar de COMMINGES 860– | | |
|
|
| | | Alfred Acfred II de CARCASSONNE 890–927 | | | | Alfred Acfred 1er de CARCASSONNE 837–906 Adelinda d'AQUITAINE 870–906 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Raimon de ROUERGUE 905–961 Berthe d'ARLES d'ITALIE 920–965 | | | | Ermengaud Armengol de ROUERGUE 870–937 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 875– | | | | Eudes de ROUERGUE de TOULOUSE 832–919 | | |
| | | Alfred Acfred 1er de CARCASSONNE 837–906 Adelinda d'AQUITAINE 870–906 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Thibaud Théobald d'ARLES 860–887 Berthe de GERMANIE 866–925 | | |
| | | Rodolphe 1er de BOURGOGNE 870–912 Willa de PROVENCE 873–914 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|