| | Guillaume de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS –1187 | | |
| | Aymar de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS –1187 Rixende de NARBONNE-PELET – | | |
| | Guillaume de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS – Pagème TRENCAVEL de BÉZIERS – | | |
| | Marie de FRANCE CAPET 1145–1198 Henri 1er le Libéral de MEAUX 1127–1181 | | |
| | Alix de FRANCE CAPET 1151–1195 Thibaut le Bon de BLOIS 1130–1191 | | |
Richard Coeur de Lion PLANTAGENÊT 1157–1199 | | |
| | Éléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 Alphonse de CASTILLE de GASCOGNE 1155–1214 | | |
| | Jean Sans Terre d'ANGLETERRE 1166–1216 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1186–1246 | | |
| | Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Louis VII le Jeune de FRANCE CAPET 1120–1180 Henri II PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 | | |
Alix d'AQUITAINE 1125–1153 | | |
| | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor de CHÂTELLERAULT 1103–1130 | | |
| | Alphonse II Raymond le Chaste d'ARAGON 1152–1196 Sancha de CASTILLE 1154–1208 | | |
| | Pétronille d'ARAGON 1136–1174 Raymond Bérenger IV de BARCELONE 1113–1162 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 Ramire II le Moine d'ARAGON 1086–1157 | | |
| | Eudoxie de CONSTANTINOPLE 1162–1202 Guilhem VII de MONTPELLIER 1157–1202 | | |
| | Marie Xéna d'ANTIOCHE 1145–1182 Manuel 1er COMNÈNE 1118–1180 | | |
| | Raymond de POITIERS 1100–1149 Contances d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1127–1163 | | |
Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 1110–1140 Raoul de CHÂTELLERAULT 1112–1184 | | |
| | Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 | | |
| | Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 | | | | Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 | | | | Guillaume IV Bras de Fer d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | | | Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 | | | | Ebles Manzer d'AQUITAINE 889–935 | | |
| | | Rollon de NORMANDIE 860–933 Gisèle de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS – | | |
|
|
| | | Thibault 1er le Tricheur de BLOIS 920–975 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 | | | | Thibault l'Ancien de BLOIS 890–943 | | |
| | | Herbert II de VERMANDOIS 880–943 Adèle Liégarde de FRANCE CAPET ROBERTIEN 892–943 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Otte Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 958–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 953–1003 | | | | Adalbert Aubert d'IVRÉE d'ITALIE 936–971 Gerberge de MÂCON 935–992 | | | | | Ermengarde de CHÂLON 910– | | |
|
|
| | | Albérade de LORRAINE 930–993 | | | | Herbert II de VERMANDOIS 880–943 Adèle Liégarde de FRANCE CAPET ROBERTIEN 892–943 | | |
| | | Gislebert de LORRAINE 890–939 Gerberge von SACHSEN 914–984 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Héliette de SEMUR 1016–1055 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | | | Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 | | | | Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 939–996 Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 948–1006 | | | | Hugues le Grand de FRANCE CAPET 897–956 Éthilde Edhilde d'ANGLETERRE – Hedwige Avoye de SAXE 922–966 | | |
| | | Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Adalbert III de TOSCANE 880–923 | | |
| |
|
| | | Conrad III le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 930–993 Adélania de PROVENCE 930–963 Mathilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 943–992 | | | | Rodolphe II de BOURGOGNE 888–937 | | |
| | | Charles Constantin de PROVENCE 901–963 Theutberge de SENS 909–962 | | |
| | | Louis IV d'Outremer de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 921–954 Gerberge von SACHSEN 914–984 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er le Libérateur de PROVENCE 956–993 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 | | | | Boson d'ARLES de PROVENCE 920–968 Constance de VIENNE de PROVENCE 935–965 | | |
| | | Foulques II le Bon d'ANJOU 910–958 Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1032 | | | | Geoffroi II de SEMUR 955–990 Mahaut de CHÂLON 968–1015 | | | | Geoffroi 1er de SEMUR 930– | | |
| | | Lambert de CHÂLON 930–979 Adélaïde de CHÂLON 928–987 | | |
|
|
| | | Élisabeth de CHÂLON 970–1014 | | | | Lambert de CHÂLON 930–979 Adélaïde de CHÂLON 928–987 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 972–1040 Élisabeth de VENDÔME 979–999 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 980–1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er Grisegonelle d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïs de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | | | Foulques II le Bon d'ANJOU 910–958 Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 | | |
| | | Robert de VERMANDOIS 910–967 Adélaïde de CHÂLON 928–987 | | |
|
|
| | | Bouchard II le Vénérable de VENDÔME 950–1012 Élisabeth de CORBEIL 954–1007 | | | | Bouchard Ier de VENDÔME 910–976 | | |
|
|
| | | Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 965–1027 | | | | Frédéric de HAUTE-LORRAINE 913–978 Béatrice de FRANCE CAPET 938–1005 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|