| | Judith de WASSEMBERG 1090–1161 Valéran III de LIMBOURG 1080–1139 | | |
| | Yolande de WASSEMBERG 1090–1122 Baudouin III de HAINAUT 1087–1120 | | |
| | Gérard IV de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1095–1134 Ermengarde de ZUTPHEN 1095–1145 | | |
Gérard II de GUELDRE –1134 | | |
| | Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058–1129 Conrad 1er de LUXEMBOURG 1030–1086 Gérard III Flaminius de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1060–1138 | | |
| | Guillaume VII l'Aigret d'AQUITAINE 1023–1058 Ermessinde de LORRAINE 1028–1068 | | |
| | Agnès d'ALLEMAGNE 1075–1143 Frédéric 1er de BÜREN 1050–1105 | | |
Henri V de FRANCONIE 1081–1125 | | |
| | Henri IV de FRANCONIE 1050–1106 Berthe de SAVOIE 1051–1087 | | |
Rodolphe de RHEINFELDEN –1080 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1024–1077 Henri III le Noir de FRANCONIE 1017–1056 | | |
| | Guillaume de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS – Pagème TRENCAVEL de BÉZIERS – | | |
| | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor de CHÂTELLERAULT 1103–1130 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 Ramire II le Moine d'ARAGON 1086–1157 | | |
| | Raymond de POITIERS 1100–1149 Contances d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1127–1163 | | |
Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 1110–1140 Raoul de CHÂTELLERAULT 1112–1184 | | |
| | Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 | | |
| | Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 | | |
| | Guillaume d'AUVERGNE –1136 Emma de HAUTEVILLE de SICILE 1063–1119 | | |
| | | | |
| | Guillaume de MONTPELLIER –1121 | | |
| | | | |
| | Guillaume de MONTPELLIER –1121 | | |
| | Guillaume de MONTPELLIER –1077 | | |
| | Béatrice d'AQUITAINE 1030–1109 Raymond 1er de MELGUEIL –1079 | | |
| | Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 | | |
| | Guillaume IV Bras de Fer d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | | | Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 | | | | Ebles Manzer d'AQUITAINE 889–935 | | | | Ramnulf II Rannoux de POITIERS 850–890 | | | | Rannoux Ramnulf d'AUVERGNE 820–866 Bilechilde Adeltrude du MAINE – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Rollon de NORMANDIE 860–933 Gisèle de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS – | | | | Ragnvald Eysteinsson le Sage de HEIDMARK 835–890 | | | | Eystein Glumra Ivarsson Jarl de Moere de HEIDMARK 810–872 | | |
|
|
| | | Pépin III de SENLIS 847–893 | | | | Pépin de VERMANDOIS 818–878 Rothaïde de BOBBIO 812–858 | | |
| | | Gurvand de RENNES 840–877 | | |
|
|
| | | Charles III le Simple de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 879–929 Frédérune de RHEINGELHEIM 885–917 Ogive Hedwige Eadgyfu d'ANGLETERRE 905–951 | | | | Louis II le Bègue de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 846–879 Ansgarde de BOURGOGNE 840–879 Aélis Adélaïde de PARIS 855–901 | | |
| | | Théodoric II de SAXE 860–916 Rheinghildin de FRISE 860– | | |
| | | Édouard 1er l'Ancien d'ANGLETERRE 871–924 Aelflede de BERNICIE 874–927 Edgifre de MEOPHAN 900–968 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Thibault 1er le Tricheur de BLOIS 920–975 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 | | | | Thibault l'Ancien de BLOIS 890–943 | | | | Eudes de CHARTRES 860–906 | | |
| | | Rothilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 871–928 | | | | Charles II le Chauve de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 823–877 Ermentrude d'ORLÉANS 830–869 Richilde de PROVENCE 844–910 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Herbert II de VERMANDOIS 880–943 Adèle Liégarde de FRANCE CAPET ROBERTIEN 892–943 | | | | Herbert Ier de VERMANDOIS 840–902 Berthe Béatrice de PARIS de MORVOIS 850– | | | | Pépin de VERMANDOIS 818–878 Rothaïde de BOBBIO 812–858 | | |
| | | Girard Guerry de PARIS 815–870 Berthe Ève d'AUXERRE 830–856 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert 1er de FRANCE CAPET 866–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | | | Robert 1er le Fort d'ANJOU CAPET 815–866 Adélaïde de TOURS 840–882 | | |
| | | Herbert Ier de VERMANDOIS 840–902 Berthe Béatrice de PARIS de MORVOIS 850– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|