| | Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058–1129 Conrad 1er de LUXEMBOURG 1030–1086 Gérard III Flaminius de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1060–1138 | | |
| | Guillaume VII l'Aigret d'AQUITAINE 1023–1058 Ermessinde de LORRAINE 1028–1068 | | |
| | Henri IV de FRANCONIE 1050–1106 Berthe de SAVOIE 1051–1087 | | |
Rodolphe de RHEINFELDEN –1080 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1024–1077 Henri III le Noir de FRANCONIE 1017–1056 | | |
| | Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 | | |
| | Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 | | |
| | Guillaume de MONTPELLIER –1077 | | |
| | Béatrice d'AQUITAINE 1030–1109 Raymond 1er de MELGUEIL –1079 | | |
| | Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 | | |
| | Guillaume IV Bras de Fer d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | |
Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 1007–1025 | | |
| | Philippe 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1094 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | Hugues le Grand de FRANCE CAPET 1057–1102 Adélaïde Adèle Aélis de VERMANDOIS 1062–1120 | | |
| | Henri 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1008–1060 Anne Rurikide de KIEV 1024–1075 | | |
Baudouin VI de FLANDRES 1030–1070 | | |
| | Mathilde de FLANDRES 1032–1083 Guillaume le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1024–1087 | | |
| | Robert 1er le Frison de FLANDRES 1035–1093 Gertrude von SACHSEN 1030–1113 | | |
| | Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 1009–1079 Richard III de NORMANDIE 1000–1027 Baudouin de FLANDRES 1012–1067 | | |
| | Eudes 1er de DAMMARTIN 1030–1067 | | |
| | Renaud de CORBEIL 1035–1071 | | |
| | Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1010– Manassès de DAMMARTIN 1000–1037 | | |
| | Henri 1er Donzel de BOURGOGNE 1035–1072 Sibylle de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | |
| | Constance Berthe de BOURGOGNE 1046–1092 Alphonse le Vaillant de CASTILLE 1039–1109 | | |
| | Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 | | |
| | Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Héliette de SEMUR 1016–1055 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | |
| | Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 | | |
| | Hugues de PONTHIEU 1014–1052 | | |
| | Enguerrand 1er Isembart de PONTHIEU 995–1046 | | |
| | Gisèle de FRANCE CAPET 974–1000 Hugues de PONTHIEU 970–1000 | | |
| | Richilde de HAINAUT 1027–1086 Baudouin VI le Bon de MONS 1030–1070 | | |
| | Rainier V de HAINAUT 997–1039 Mathilde de VERDUN 1000–1039 | | |
| | Alix Adèle de ROUCY 1020–1062 Hilduin IV de MONTDIDIER 998–1063 | | |
| | Godefroi IV de RUMIGNY 1025–1078 | | |
| | Béatrix de HAINAUT 1003–1040 Ebles Ier de ROUCY 973–1033 | | |
| | Hedwige de FRANCE CAPET 975–1013 Rainier IV de HAINAUT 947–1013 | | |
| | Guillaume de NEVERS 1045–1092 | | |
| | Guillaume Ier de NEVERS 1029–1083 Irmengarde de TONNERRE 1025–1085 | | |
Alix Adélaïde de NEVERS – | | |
Bourgondie de CRAON 1060– | | |
Renaud de CRAON 1060–1101 | | |
| | Robert Vestrob de SABLÉ 1065–1110 | | |
Renaud de CHÂTEAU-GONTIER – | | |
| | Robert de NEVERS 1035–1098 Blanche Edwige Havoise de SABLÉ 1035–1067 | | |
| | Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 990–1063 Renaud de NEVERS 1000–1040 | | |
| | Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 948–1006 Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 939–996 | | |
| | Alix de MONTDIDIER 1035–1068 Arnold de CHIGNY 1035–1106 | | |
| | André de RAMERUPT 1040–1118 | | |
| | Godefroy de GUISE 1045–1085 | | |
| | Marguerite de ROUCY 1045–1103 Hugues de CLERMONT 1030–1102 | | |
| | Ada de MONTDIDIER 1050–1121 Godefroy de GUISE 1045–1085 | | |
| | Béatrix de MONTDIDIER 1055–1129 Geoffroi II du PERCHE 1054–1100 | | |
| | Alix Adèle de ROUCY 1020–1062 Hilduin IV de MONTDIDIER 998–1063 | | |
| | Nicolas Ier de RUMIGNY 1055–1096 | | |
| | Godefroi IV de RUMIGNY 1025–1078 | | |
| | Ebles Ier de ROUCY 973–1033 Béatrix de HAINAUT 1003–1040 | | |
| | Enguerrand 1er de BOVES 1030–1118 | | |
| | Albéric de COUCY 996–1059 | | |
| | Nétart Ier de ROUCY 975–1005 | | |
| | Kuno de MONTAIGU 1042–1106 | | |
| | Ermentrude de GRAND-PRÉ 1015– Gozelon de MONTAIGU 1005–1064 | | |
| | Hermann de GRAND-PRÉ 992–1030 | | |
| | Gilbert Ier de ROUCY 951–990 | | |
| | Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 | | | | Ebles Manzer d'AQUITAINE 889–935 | | | | Ramnulf II Rannoux de POITIERS 850–890 | | | | Rannoux Ramnulf d'AUVERGNE 820–866 Bilechilde Adeltrude du MAINE – | | | | Gérard d'AUVERGNE 800–841 Hildegarde Rotrude d'OCCIDENT 803–860 | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Rollon de NORMANDIE 860–933 Gisèle de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS – | | | | Ragnvald Eysteinsson le Sage de HEIDMARK 835–890 | | | | Eystein Glumra Ivarsson Jarl de Moere de HEIDMARK 810–872 | | | | | Ragnvald de VESTFOLD 795–850 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Pépin III de SENLIS 847–893 | | | | Pépin de VERMANDOIS 818–878 Rothaïde de BOBBIO 812–858 | | | | Bernard d'OCCIDENT d'ITALIE 797–818 Cunégonde de GELLONE d'AQUITAINE 795–835 | | |
| | | Rotlinde de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 785–820 | | |
|
|
| | | Gurvand de RENNES 840–877 | | | | Nominoë de VANNES 800–851 | | |
| | | Érispoë II de VANNES 825–857 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Charles III le Simple de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 879–929 Frédérune de RHEINGELHEIM 885–917 Ogive Hedwige Eadgyfu d'ANGLETERRE 905–951 | | | | Louis II le Bègue de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 846–879 Ansgarde de BOURGOGNE 840–879 Aélis Adélaïde de PARIS 855–901 | | | | Charles II le Chauve de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 823–877 Ermentrude d'ORLÉANS 830–869 Richilde de PROVENCE 844–910 | | |
| | | Girard Guerry de PARIS 815–870 Berthe Ève d'AUXERRE 830–856 | | |
|
|
| | | Théodoric II de SAXE 860–916 Rheinghildin de FRISE 860– | | | | Théodoric 1er de SAXE 830–891 Mathilde de MERSEBOURG 835–915 | | |
| | | Godefroi de DANEMARK 830–885 | | |
|
|
| | | Édouard 1er l'Ancien d'ANGLETERRE 871–924 Aelflede de BERNICIE 874–927 Edgifre de MEOPHAN 900–968 | | | | Alfred 1er le Grand d'ANGLETERRE 849–899 Elswitha de GAINSBOROUGH 850–905 | | |
| | | Aethelhelm de BERNICIE 850–923 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|