| | Eschivat Ier de PREUILLY 1085–1145 | | |
| | Geoffroy IV Grisegonelle de PREUILLY 1086–1145 Mathilde de CHÂTEAUDUN 1088–1130 | | |
| | Euphrosyne de NEVERS 1060–1110 Geoffroy III de PREUILLY 1045–1102 | | |
| | Foulques de NEVERS 1011–1066 Pétronille de CHÂTEAU-GONTIER 1040–1078 | | |
| | | | |
| | Aimery V le Jeune de LOUDUN 1107–1175 | | |
| | Mathilde de MONTSOREAU 1091–1107 Aimery IV de LOUDUN 1075–1116 | | |
| | Grescie de MONTREUIL 1066– Gautier II de MONTSOREAU 1060–1124 | | |
| | Giraud 1er le Bon de MONTREUIL 1005–1066 | | |
Geoffroi de TOURS 1006–1060 | | |
| | Roger 1er de JOINVILLE 1090–1137 Aldéarde de VIGNORY 1087– | | |
| | Hodierne de COURTENAY 1062– Geoffroi II de JOINVILLE 1065–1100 | | |
| | Hildegarde de GÂTINAIS 1038– Josselin 1er de COURTENAY 1020–1079 | | |
Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1070–1120 | | |
| | Guillaume de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS – Pagème TRENCAVEL de BÉZIERS – | | |
| | Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 | | |
| | Geoffroi d'ANJOU 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1102–1167 | | |
| | Sibylle d'ANJOU 1114–1165 Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1100–1168 | | |
Baudouin d'ANJOU 1131–1163 | | |
| | Foulques V d'ANJOU 1092–1143 Eremburge de BEAUGENCY 1099–1126 | | |
| | Foulques IV d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | Guillaume de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS – Pagème TRENCAVEL de BÉZIERS – | | |
| | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor de CHÂTELLERAULT 1103–1130 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 Ramire II le Moine d'ARAGON 1086–1157 | | |
| | Raymond de POITIERS 1100–1149 Contances d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1127–1163 | | |
Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 1110–1140 Raoul de CHÂTELLERAULT 1112–1184 | | |
| | Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 | | |
| | Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 | | |
| | Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 Geoffroi V Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 990–1045 Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 | | |
| | Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 972–1040 Élisabeth de VENDÔME 979–999 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 980–1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er Grisegonelle d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïs de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | | | Foulques II le Bon d'ANJOU 910–958 Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 | | | | Foulques 1er d'ANJOU 878–942 | | | | Adèle de BUZANÇAIS 850–890 | | |
|
|
| | | Hervé de POHER de BRETAGNE 870–955 Godehilde du MAINE 892–923 | | | | Godefroi Gozlin du MAINE 860–910 Godehilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 865– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert de VERMANDOIS 910–967 Adélaïde de CHÂLON 928–987 | | | | Herbert II de VERMANDOIS 880–943 Adèle Liégarde de FRANCE CAPET ROBERTIEN 892–943 | | | | Herbert Ier de VERMANDOIS 840–902 Berthe Béatrice de PARIS de MORVOIS 850– | | |
| | | Robert 1er de FRANCE CAPET 866–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | |
|
|
| | | Gilbert de CHÂLON 900–956 Ermengarde de BOURGOGNE 905–942 | | | | Manassès 1er de CHÂLON de VERGY 873–918 Ermengarde 1ère de PROVENCE 873–921 | | |
| | | Richard II le Justicier de BOURGOGNE 856–921 Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE 870– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Bouchard II le Vénérable de VENDÔME 950–1012 Élisabeth de CORBEIL 954–1007 | | | | Bouchard Ier de VENDÔME 910–976 | | | | Bouchard de VENDÔME 880–943 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 965–1027 | | | | Frédéric de HAUTE-LORRAINE 913–978 Béatrice de FRANCE CAPET 938–1005 | | | | Wigéric de TRÈVES 890–919 Cunégonde de GAND 893–923 | | | | Evrard de SÜLICHGAU 865–895 Ermentrude de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 875–914 | | |
|
|
| | | Hugues le Grand de FRANCE CAPET 897–956 Éthilde Edhilde d'ANGLETERRE – Hedwige Avoye de SAXE 922–966 | | | | Robert 1er de FRANCE CAPET 866–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | |
| | | Rothilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 871–928 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|