| | Herbert 1er Éveille-Chien du MAINE 984–1036 | | |
| | Hugues III du MAINE 960–1015 | | |
| | Hugues II du MAINE 920–992 | | |
Charles 1er le Gros de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS – | | |
| | Ogive Hedwige Eadgyfu d'ANGLETERRE 905–951 | | |
| | Judith de RENNES 985–1017 Richard II de NORMANDIE 972–1027 | | |
| | Ermengarde d'ANJOU 960–992 Conan Ier le Tort de RENNES 944–992 | | |
| | Geoffroi d'ANGOULÊME –1048 | | |
| | Guillaume Taillefer d'ANGOULÊME –1028 | | |
| | Renaud Ier de VERMANDOIS 987–1057 | | |
| | Adélaïde d'ANJOU 968–1047 Guy Ier de VERMANDOIS 962–988 | | |
| | Giraud 1er le Bon de MONTREUIL 1005–1066 | | |
Geoffroi de TOURS 1006–1060 | | |
| | Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 Geoffroi V Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 990–1045 Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 | | |
| | Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 972–1040 Élisabeth de VENDÔME 979–999 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 980–1046 | | |
| | Adélaïs de VERMANDOIS 945–975 Geoffroi 1er Grisegonelle d'ANJOU 940–987 | | |
Herbert de VERMANDOIS 945–967 | | |
| | Robert de VERMANDOIS 910–967 Adélaïde de CHÂLON 928–987 | | |
| | Adélaïde de BASSE-LORRAINE – Albert 1er de NAMUR 959–1011 | | |
| | Charles Ier de BASSE-LORRAINE 953–993 | | |
| | Herbert le Jeune de TROYES 950–994 | | |
| | Adèle Werra de BOURGOGNE 914–976 | | |
| | Rodolphe 1er de GUINES 992–1036 Rosella de SAINT-PAUL 1000– | | |
| | Ardolph 1er le Postume de GUINES 966–996 Mathilde de BOULOGNE 965– | | |
| | Siegfried de GUINES 940–965 | | |
| | Thierry III de HOLLANDE 968–1039 Oethilde von SACHSEN 990–1044 | | |
| | Adalbert 1er de GAND 970–1031 | | |
| | Enguerrand 1er Isembart de PONTHIEU 995–1046 Baudouin II de BOULOGNE 976–1032 | | |
| | Arnulf II de HOLLANDE 950–993 Luitgarde de LUXEMBOURG 953–1005 | | |
| | Hildegarde de FLANDRES 930–988 Thierry II de HOLLANDE 925–988 | | |
| | Glismude de SAXE 975–1040 Reting de DIESTMACHEN 975–1040 | | |
| | | | |
| | Luitgarde de FLANDRES 936–962 | | |
| | Baudouin IV le Barbu de FLANDRES 980–1035 Ogive de LUXEMBOURG 990–1030 Éléonore de NORMANDIE 1010–1071 | | |
| | Arnulf Arnoul II le Jeune de FLANDRES 961–987 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 | | |
| | Baudouin III le Jeune de FLANDRES 940–962 Mathilde de SAXE 944–1008 | | |
| | Alix Adèle de VERMANDOIS 913–960 Arnoul 1er le Vieux de FLANDRES 888–964 | | |
| | Thibaut III de BLOIS 1019–1089 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1076 | | |
| | Almodie de BLOIS 1020–1097 Geoffroy II Jourdain de PREUILLY 1005–1067 | | |
Étienne Berthe de BLOIS –1085 | | |
| | Eudes II de BLOIS 990–1037 Irmengarde d'AUVERGNE 995–1040 | | |
Thibaut II de CHARTRES –1004 | | |
| | Aymery IV de THOUARS 1024–1093 Arengarde de MAULÉON 1030–1070 | | |
| | Geoffroi II de THOUARS 990–1048 | | |
| | Eudes 1er de CHARTRES 950–995 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 | | |
| | Guillaume VII l'Aigret d'AQUITAINE 1023–1058 Ermessinde de LORRAINE 1028–1068 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1024–1077 Henri III le Noir de FRANCONIE 1017–1056 | | |
| | Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 | | |
| | Béatrice d'AQUITAINE 1030–1109 Raymond 1er de MELGUEIL –1079 | | |
| | Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 | | |
| | Guillaume IV Bras de Fer d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | |
| | Bouchard III de MONTMORENCY –1040 | | |
| | Bouchard II le Vieux de MONTMORENCY –1020 | | |
| | Bouchard 1er de MONTMORENCY –980 | | |
| | Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 Thibault 1er le Tricheur de BLOIS 920–975 | | |
| | Eudes de VERMANDOIS 1013–1050 | | |
| | Herbert IV de VERMANDOIS 1015–1078 Adèle Gertrude de VALOIS 1025–1068 | | |
| | Eudes Ier de VERMANDOIS 990–1047 | | |
| | Herbert III de VERMANDOIS 955–1015 | | |
| | Adélaïde de SOISSONS 1020–1079 Guillaume Busac d'EU 1025–1076 | | |
| | Renaud Ier de VERMANDOIS 987–1057 | | |
| | Guy Ier de VERMANDOIS 962–988 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 968–1047 | | |
| | Albert Ier le Pieux de VERMANDOIS 916–987 Gerberge de LORRAINE 935–978 | | |
Hugues de VERMANDOIS 920–962 | | |
| | Alix Adèle de ROUCY 1020–1062 Hilduin IV de MONTDIDIER 998–1063 | | |
| | Godefroi IV de RUMIGNY 1025–1078 | | |
| | Ebles Ier de ROUCY 973–1033 Béatrix de HAINAUT 1003–1040 | | |
| | Albéric de COUCY 996–1059 | | |
| | Nétart Ier de ROUCY 975–1005 | | |
| | Ermentrude de GRAND-PRÉ 1015– Gozelon de MONTAIGU 1005–1064 | | |
| | Hermann de GRAND-PRÉ 992–1030 | | |
| | Gilbert Ier de ROUCY 951–990 | | |
| | Renaud de NEVERS 1000–1040 Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 990–1063 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 976–1005 Landry IV de NEVERS 975–1028 | | |
| | Geoffroi de PROVENCE 1013–1063 Étiennette Douce de GÉVAUDAN 1024–1095 | | |
| | Gerberge de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 985–1021 Guillaume II de PROVENCE 986–1018 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | |
| | Renaud de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 990–1057 Alice de NORMANDIE 1005–1038 | | |
| | Guillaume VII l'Aigret d'AQUITAINE 1023–1058 Ermessinde de LORRAINE 1028–1068 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1024–1077 Henri III le Noir de FRANCONIE 1017–1056 | | |
| | Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 | | |
| | Béatrice d'AQUITAINE 1030–1109 Raymond 1er de MELGUEIL –1079 | | |
| | Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 | | |
| | Geoffroi V Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 990–1045 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | |
| | Geoffroi IV Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 960–1000 | | |
| | Irmentrude de ROUCY 953–1003 Otte Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 958–1026 | | |
| | Mainfreda de SENS 1000–1060 Engelbert III de BRIENNE 980–1035 | | |
| | Fromont III de SENS 980–1029 | | |
| | Fromont II de SENS 960–1012 | | |
| | Albérade de LORRAINE 930–993 | | |
| | Adèle Liégarde de FRANCE CAPET ROBERTIEN 892–943 Herbert II de VERMANDOIS 880–943 | | | | Robert 1er de FRANCE CAPET 866–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | | | Robert 1er le Fort d'ANJOU CAPET 815–866 Adélaïde de TOURS 840–882 | | | | Robert III de WORMSGAU 790–834 | | | | Robert II de WORMSGAU 765–807 | | |
| | | Hadrien Adrien d'ORLÉANS 760–821 Waldrade de WORMSGAU 760– | | |
|
|
| | | Hugues III le Méfiant de TOURS 810–840 | | | | Hugues II le Peureux d'ALSACE 775–837 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Herbert Ier de VERMANDOIS 840–902 Berthe Béatrice de PARIS de MORVOIS 850– | | | | Pépin de VERMANDOIS 818–878 Rothaïde de BOBBIO 812–858 | | | | Bernard d'OCCIDENT d'ITALIE 797–818 Cunégonde de GELLONE d'AQUITAINE 795–835 | | |
| | | Rotlinde de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 785–820 | | |
|
|
| | | Girard Guerry de PARIS 815–870 Berthe Ève d'AUXERRE 830–856 | | | | Leuthard de FÉZENSAC 780– | | |
| | | Conrad 1er d'AUXERRE 805–863 Adélaïde Aélis de TOURS 805– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Herbert Ier de VERMANDOIS 840–902 Berthe Béatrice de PARIS de MORVOIS 850– | | | | Pépin de VERMANDOIS 818–878 Rothaïde de BOBBIO 812–858 | | | | Bernard d'OCCIDENT d'ITALIE 797–818 Cunégonde de GELLONE d'AQUITAINE 795–835 | | | | Pépin 1er de FRANCIE d'OCCIDENT 777–810 | | |
| | | Guilhem Guillaume Ier le Saint de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 755–812 Guibourg des HERBAUGES 765–785 Cunégonde d'AUSTRASIE 768–835 | | |
|
|
| | | Rotlinde de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 785–820 | | | | Bernard de SAINT-QUENTIN 725–809 | | |
| | | Guilhem Guillaume Ier le Saint de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 755–812 Guibourg des HERBAUGES 765–785 Cunégonde d'AUSTRASIE 768–835 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Girard Guerry de PARIS 815–870 Berthe Ève d'AUXERRE 830–856 | | | | Leuthard de FÉZENSAC 780– | | |
| | | Conrad 1er d'AUXERRE 805–863 Adélaïde Aélis de TOURS 805– | | | | Welf d'ALTDORF de BAVIÈRE 775–824 | | |
| | | Hugues II le Peureux d'ALSACE 775–837 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|