| | Bernard de La MARCHE 980–1047 Amélie de RAZÈS de MONTIGNAC 1000–1072 | | |
| | Aldebert de La MARCHE 945–997 | | |
| | Boson 1er le Vieux de La MARCHE 910–968 | | |
| | Guillaume de PÉRIGORD 864–920 | | |
| | Hugues III du MAINE 960–1015 | | |
| | Hugues II du MAINE 920–992 | | |
Charles 1er le Gros de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS – | | |
| | Ogive Hedwige Eadgyfu d'ANGLETERRE 905–951 | | |
| | Ermengarde d'ANJOU 960–992 Conan Ier le Tort de RENNES 944–992 | | |
| | Guillaume Taillefer d'ANGOULÊME –1028 | | |
| | Adélaïde d'ANJOU 968–1047 Guy Ier de VERMANDOIS 962–988 | | |
| | Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 972–1040 Élisabeth de VENDÔME 979–999 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 980–1046 | | |
| | Adélaïs de VERMANDOIS 945–975 Geoffroi 1er Grisegonelle d'ANJOU 940–987 | | |
Herbert de VERMANDOIS 945–967 | | |
| | Robert de VERMANDOIS 910–967 Adélaïde de CHÂLON 928–987 | | |
| | Charles Ier de BASSE-LORRAINE 953–993 | | |
| | Herbert le Jeune de TROYES 950–994 | | |
| | Adèle Werra de BOURGOGNE 914–976 | | |
| | Ardolph 1er le Postume de GUINES 966–996 Mathilde de BOULOGNE 965– | | |
| | Siegfried de GUINES 940–965 | | |
| | Arnulf II de HOLLANDE 950–993 Luitgarde de LUXEMBOURG 953–1005 | | |
| | Hildegarde de FLANDRES 930–988 Thierry II de HOLLANDE 925–988 | | |
| | Luitgarde de FLANDRES 936–962 | | |
| | Arnulf Arnoul II le Jeune de FLANDRES 961–987 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 | | |
| | Baudouin III le Jeune de FLANDRES 940–962 Mathilde de SAXE 944–1008 | | |
| | Alix Adèle de VERMANDOIS 913–960 Arnoul 1er le Vieux de FLANDRES 888–964 | | |
| | Eudes II de BLOIS 990–1037 Irmengarde d'AUVERGNE 995–1040 | | |
Thibaut II de CHARTRES –1004 | | |
| | Geoffroi II de THOUARS 990–1048 | | |
| | Eudes 1er de CHARTRES 950–995 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 | | |
| | Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 | | |
| | Guillaume IV Bras de Fer d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | |
| | Bouchard II le Vieux de MONTMORENCY –1020 | | |
| | Bouchard 1er de MONTMORENCY –980 | | |
| | Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 Thibault 1er le Tricheur de BLOIS 920–975 | | |
| | Eudes Ier de VERMANDOIS 990–1047 | | |
| | Herbert III de VERMANDOIS 955–1015 | | |
| | Renaud Ier de VERMANDOIS 987–1057 | | |
| | Guy Ier de VERMANDOIS 962–988 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 968–1047 | | |
| | Albert Ier le Pieux de VERMANDOIS 916–987 Gerberge de LORRAINE 935–978 | | |
Hugues de VERMANDOIS 920–962 | | |
| | Ebles Ier de ROUCY 973–1033 Béatrix de HAINAUT 1003–1040 | | |
| | Nétart Ier de ROUCY 975–1005 | | |
| | Hermann de GRAND-PRÉ 992–1030 | | |
| | Gilbert Ier de ROUCY 951–990 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 976–1005 Landry IV de NEVERS 975–1028 | | |
| | Gerberge de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 985–1021 Guillaume II de PROVENCE 986–1018 | | |
| | Renaud de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 990–1057 Alice de NORMANDIE 1005–1038 | | |
| | Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 | | |
| | Geoffroi IV Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 960–1000 | | |
| | Irmentrude de ROUCY 953–1003 Otte Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 958–1026 | | |
| | Fromont III de SENS 980–1029 | | |
| | Fromont II de SENS 960–1012 | | |
| | Albérade de LORRAINE 930–993 | | |
| | Adèle Liégarde de FRANCE CAPET ROBERTIEN 892–943 Herbert II de VERMANDOIS 880–943 | | |
N. de HAUTE-LORRAINE 955– | | |
| | Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 980–1046 Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 972–1040 | | |
| | Frédéric II de BAR 995–1027 Mathilde de SOUABE 989–1032 | | |
| | Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 965–1027 | | |
| | Werner le Pieux von HABSBURG –1096 Reginlinde von NELLENBURG 1027–1090 | | |
| | Ida de HAUTE-LORRAINE 970–1026 Radbot von ALTENBURG –1027 | | |
| | Béatrice de FRANCE CAPET 938–1005 Frédéric de HAUTE-LORRAINE 913–978 | | |
Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 1007–1025 | | |
| | Henri 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1008–1060 Anne Rurikide de KIEV 1024–1075 | | |
| | Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 1009–1079 Richard III de NORMANDIE 1000–1027 Baudouin de FLANDRES 1012–1067 | | |
| | Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1010– Manassès de DAMMARTIN 1000–1037 | | |
| | Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Héliette de SEMUR 1016–1055 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | |
| | Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 | | |
| | Enguerrand 1er Isembart de PONTHIEU 995–1046 | | |
| | Gisèle de FRANCE CAPET 974–1000 Hugues de PONTHIEU 970–1000 | | |
| | Rainier V de HAINAUT 997–1039 Mathilde de VERDUN 1000–1039 | | |
| | Béatrix de HAINAUT 1003–1040 Ebles Ier de ROUCY 973–1033 | | |
| | Hedwige de FRANCE CAPET 975–1013 Rainier IV de HAINAUT 947–1013 | | |
| | Guillaume Ier de NEVERS 1029–1083 Irmengarde de TONNERRE 1025–1085 | | |
Alix Adélaïde de NEVERS – | | |
| | Robert de NEVERS 1035–1098 Blanche Edwige Havoise de SABLÉ 1035–1067 | | |
| | Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 990–1063 Renaud de NEVERS 1000–1040 | | |
| | Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 939–996 Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 948–1006 | | |
Emma de FRANCE CAPET 943–968 Richard 1er Sans Peur de NORMANDIE 933–996 | | |
Eudes Othon de BOURGOGNE – | | |
Gerberge de MÂCON 935–992 | | |
| | Hugues le Grand de FRANCE CAPET 897–956 Éthilde Edhilde d'ANGLETERRE – Hedwige Avoye de SAXE 922–966 | | |
Raoul Rodolphe de BOURGOGNE –936 | | |
| | Robert 1er de FRANCE CAPET 866–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | | | Robert 1er le Fort d'ANJOU CAPET 815–866 Adélaïde de TOURS 840–882 | | | | Robert III de WORMSGAU 790–834 | | | | Robert II de WORMSGAU 765–807 | | | | Thuringbert de WORMSGAU 740–770 | | |
|
|
| | | Hadrien Adrien d'ORLÉANS 760–821 Waldrade de WORMSGAU 760– | | | | Gérold Ier de VINTZGAU 725–786 | | |
| | | Lambert III de WORMSGAU 738– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hugues III le Méfiant de TOURS 810–840 | | | | Hugues II le Peureux d'ALSACE 775–837 | | | | Liutfrid II d'ALSACE 745–780 | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Herbert Ier de VERMANDOIS 840–902 Berthe Béatrice de PARIS de MORVOIS 850– | | | | Pépin de VERMANDOIS 818–878 Rothaïde de BOBBIO 812–858 | | | | Bernard d'OCCIDENT d'ITALIE 797–818 Cunégonde de GELLONE d'AQUITAINE 795–835 | | | | Pépin 1er de FRANCIE d'OCCIDENT 777–810 | | |
| | | Guilhem Guillaume Ier le Saint de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 755–812 Guibourg des HERBAUGES 765–785 Cunégonde d'AUSTRASIE 768–835 | | |
|
|
| | | Rotlinde de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 785–820 | | | | Bernard de SAINT-QUENTIN 725–809 | | |
| | | Guilhem Guillaume Ier le Saint de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 755–812 Guibourg des HERBAUGES 765–785 Cunégonde d'AUSTRASIE 768–835 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Girard Guerry de PARIS 815–870 Berthe Ève d'AUXERRE 830–856 | | | | Leuthard de FÉZENSAC 780– | | |
| | | Conrad 1er d'AUXERRE 805–863 Adélaïde Aélis de TOURS 805– | | | | Welf d'ALTDORF de BAVIÈRE 775–824 | | |
| | | Hugues II le Peureux d'ALSACE 775–837 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|