• Utiliser le modèle compact

Arbre interactif de Béatrice de VERMANDOIS

N. de HAUTE-LORRAINE 955
Berthold II de BAVIÈRE
Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 9801046
Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 9721040
Frédéric II de BAR 9951027
Mathilde de SOUABE 9891032
Adèle de BAR
Détails privés
Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 9651027
Richilde de LUNÉVILLE
Werner le Pieux von HABSBURG 1096
Reginlinde von NELLENBURG 10271090
Ida de HAUTE-LORRAINE 9701026
Radbot von ALTENBURG 1027
Béatrice de FRANCE CAPET 9381005
Frédéric de HAUTE-LORRAINE 913978
Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 10071025
Henri 1er de FRANCE CAPET 10081060
Mathilde de FRISE 1044
Anne Rurikide de KIEV 10241075
Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 10091079
Richard III de NORMANDIE 10001027
Baudouin de FLANDRES 10121067
Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1010
Manassès de DAMMARTIN 10001037
Eudes de FRANCE CAPET
Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 10111076
Héliette de SEMUR 10161055
Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 10121076
Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 9721031
Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 9501003
Berthe BOURGOGNE 9641016
Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 9841032
Enguerrand 1er Isembart de PONTHIEU 9951046
Adélaïde de GAND 980
Guy de PONTHIEU
Gisèle de FRANCE CAPET 9741000
Hugues de PONTHIEU 9701000
Rainier V de HAINAUT 9971039
Mathilde de VERDUN 10001039
Béatrix de HAINAUT 10031040
Ebles de ROUCY 9731033
Hedwige de FRANCE CAPET 9751013
Rainier IV de HAINAUT 9471013
Guillaume 1er de NEVERS 10291083
Irmengarde de TONNERRE 10251085
Alix Adélaïde de NEVERS
Détails privés
Robert de NEVERS 10351098
Blanche Edwige Havoise de SABLÉ 10351067
Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 9901063
Renaud de NEVERS 10001040
Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 939996
Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 9481006
Emma de FRANCE CAPET 943968
Richard 1er Sans Peur de NORMANDIE 933996
Eudes Othon de BOURGOGNE
Détails privés
Henri de BOURGOGNE
Gerberge de MÂCON 935992
Hugues le Grand de FRANCE CAPET 897956
Judith du MAINE 896923
Éthilde Edhilde d'ANGLETERRE
Hedwige Avoye de SAXE 922966
Emma de FRANCE CAPET
Raoul Rodolphe de BOURGOGNE 936
Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880929
Robert 1er de FRANCE CAPET 866923
Herbert 1er de VERMANDOIS 840902
Berthe Béatrice de PARIS de MORVOIS 850
Pépin de VERMANDOIS 818878
Rothaïde de BOBBIO 812858
Bernard d'OCCIDENT d'ITALIE 797818
Cunégonde de GELLONE d'AQUITAINE 795835
Pépin 1er de FRANCIE d'OCCIDENT 777810
Ingeltrude d'AUTUN
Guilhem Guillaume 1er le Saint de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 755812
Guibourg des HERBAUGES 765785
Cunégonde d'AUSTRASIE 768835
Wala de BOBBIO 754836
Rotlinde de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 785820
Bernard de SAINT-QUENTIN 725809
Guilhem Guillaume 1er le Saint de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 755812
Guibourg des HERBAUGES 765785
Cunégonde d'AUSTRASIE 768835
Girard Guerry de PARIS 815870
Berthe Ève d'AUXERRE 830856
Leuthard de FÉZENSAC 780
Grimeut N.
Gérard de PARIS 745
Rotrude N. 750
Conrad 1er d'AUXERRE 805863
Adélaïde Aélis de TOURS 805
Welf d'ALTDORF de BAVIÈRE 775824
Heilwige de SAXE 785
Hugues II le Peureux d'ALSACE 775837
Ava de MORVOIS 780
Robert 1er le Fort d'ANJOU CAPET 815866
Adélaïde de TOURS 840882
Robert III de WORMSGAU 790834
Wiltrude d'ORLÉANS 790
Robert II de WORMSGAU 765807
Thuringbert de WORMSGAU 740770
Hadrien Adrien d'ORLÉANS 760821
Waldrade de WORMSGAU 760
Gérold 1er de VINTZGAU 725786
Emma d'ALÉMANIE 730786
Lambert III de WORMSGAU 738
Gerberge de LAON 730
Hugues III le Méfiant de TOURS 810840
N. BAVA 815
Hugues II le Peureux d'ALSACE 775837
Ava de MORVOIS 780
Liutfrid II d'ALSACE 745780
Hiltrude N.
Gérard de PARIS 745
Rotrude N. 750
Histoire et Généalogie | Maison de Baglion | Chambres d'hôtes Sens 89