Richard III de NORMANDIE 1000–1027 Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 1009–1079 | | |
| | Robert 1er de NORMANDIE 1002–1035 Estrid Margarete de DANEMARK – Arlette Herleva Herleu de FALAISE 1003–1050 | | |
| | Alice de NORMANDIE 1005–1038 Renaud de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 990–1057 | | |
Éléonore de NORMANDIE 1010–1071 Baudouin IV le Barbu de FLANDRES 980–1035 | | |
| | Judith de RENNES 985–1017 Richard II de NORMANDIE 972–1027 | | |
| | Ermengarde d'ANJOU 960–992 Conan Ier le Tort de RENNES 944–992 | | |
| | Foulques d'ANGOULÊME –1087 | | |
| | Geoffroi d'ANGOULÊME –1048 | | |
| | Guillaume Taillefer d'ANGOULÊME –1028 | | |
| | Adélaïde de SOISSONS 1020–1079 Guillaume Busac d'EU 1025–1076 | | |
| | Renaud Ier de VERMANDOIS 987–1057 | | |
| | Adélaïde d'ANJOU 968–1047 Guy Ier de VERMANDOIS 962–988 | | |
| | Foulques de NEVERS 1011–1066 Pétronille de CHÂTEAU-GONTIER 1040–1078 | | |
| | | | |
| | Grescie de MONTREUIL 1066– Gautier II de MONTSOREAU 1060–1124 | | |
| | Giraud 1er le Bon de MONTREUIL 1005–1066 | | |
Geoffroi de TOURS 1006–1060 | | |
| | Hildegarde de GÂTINAIS 1038– Josselin 1er de COURTENAY 1020–1079 | | |
| | Foulques IV d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 | | |
| | Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 Geoffroi V Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 990–1045 Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 | | |
| | Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 972–1040 Élisabeth de VENDÔME 979–999 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 980–1046 | | |
| | Geoffroi 1er Grisegonelle d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïs de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | |
Bouchard de VENDÔME 942–992 | | |
| | Ingelger II de BRIOLLAY 1025–1080 | | |
| | Bouchard II de BRIOLLAY 1000–1042 | | |
| | Bouchard 1er de BRIOLLAY 969–1014 | | |
| | Geoffroi de BEAUVAU 1030–1088 | | |
| | Giraud 1er de BEAUVAU 997–1047 | | |
| | Foulques 1er de BEAUVAU 970–1000 | | |
| | Foulques 1er de BRIOLLAY 943–996 | | |
| | Agnès Adèle de CARLAT 1035– | | |
| | Rixende de NARBONNE 1020–1080 | | |
| | Hermengarde de GÉVAUDAN 981– Richard de MILLAU 975–1018 | | |
| | Guillaume d'AUVERGNE –1136 Emma de HAUTEVILLE de SICILE 1063–1119 | | |
| | | | |
| | Aimon Vair Vache de BOURBON 1055–1116 Adelinde Alcinde Lucia de NEVERS 1070–1120 | | |
| | Philippa d'AUVERGNE 1020– Archambaud le Jeune de BOURBON 1020–1078 | | |
| | Philippa de GÉVAUDAN 982–1049 Guillaume d'AUVERGNE 1000–1060 | | |
| | Bertrand II de PROVENCE –1093 | | |
| | Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 Gilbert de GÉVAUDAN 1065–1112 | | |
| | Étiennette Douce de GÉVAUDAN 1024–1095 Geoffroi de PROVENCE 1013–1063 | | |
| | | | |
| | Rangaarde de La MARCHE 1017– Bernard Aton III TRENCAVEL –1060 | | |
| | Almodis de La MARCHE 1020–1075 Pons Guillaume de TOULOUSE 991–1060 Raymond Bérenger 1er de BARCELONE 1023–1076 | | |
| | Amélie de RAZÈS de MONTIGNAC 1000–1072 Bernard de La MARCHE 980–1047 | | |
| | Arnaud II de RAZÈS 975–1037 | | |
Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 1007–1025 | | |
| | Philippe 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1094 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | Hugues le Grand de FRANCE CAPET 1057–1102 Adélaïde Adèle Aélis de VERMANDOIS 1062–1120 | | |
| | Henri 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1008–1060 Anne Rurikide de KIEV 1024–1075 | | |
Baudouin VI de FLANDRES 1030–1070 | | |
| | Mathilde de FLANDRES 1032–1083 Guillaume le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1024–1087 | | |
| | Robert 1er le Frison de FLANDRES 1035–1093 Gertrude von SACHSEN 1030–1113 | | |
| | Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 1009–1079 Richard III de NORMANDIE 1000–1027 Baudouin de FLANDRES 1012–1067 | | |
| | Eudes 1er de DAMMARTIN 1030–1067 | | |
| | Renaud de CORBEIL 1035–1071 | | |
| | Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1010– Manassès de DAMMARTIN 1000–1037 | | |
| | Henri 1er Donzel de BOURGOGNE 1035–1072 Sibylle de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | |
| | Constance Berthe de BOURGOGNE 1046–1092 Alphonse le Vaillant de CASTILLE 1039–1109 | | |
| | Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 | | |
| | Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Héliette de SEMUR 1016–1055 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | |
| | Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 | | |
| | Rixende de NARBONNE 1020–1080 | | |
| | Garsinde de BÉSALU 1000–1066 Bérenger 1er de NARBONNE 995–1067 | | |
| | Bernard 1er Taillefer de BÉSALU 965–1020 | | |
| | Miron Laguet de SISTERON – | | |
| | Bertrand II de PROVENCE –1093 | | |
| | Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 Gilbert de GÉVAUDAN 1065–1112 | | |
| | Geoffroi de PROVENCE 1013–1063 Étiennette Douce de GÉVAUDAN 1024–1095 | | |
| | Guillaume II de PROVENCE 986–1018 Gerberge de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 985–1021 | | |
| | Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 Étienne II de GÉVAUDAN 960–982 Guillaume 1er le Libérateur de PROVENCE 956–993 | | |
| | Thibaut III de BLOIS 1019–1089 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1076 | | |
| | Almodie de BLOIS 1020–1097 Geoffroy II Jourdain de PREUILLY 1005–1067 | | |
Étienne Berthe de BLOIS –1085 | | |
| | Irmengarde d'AUVERGNE 995–1040 Eudes II de BLOIS 990–1037 | | |
| | Philippa d'AUVERGNE 1020– Archambaud le Jeune de BOURBON 1020–1078 | | |
| | Guillaume d'AUVERGNE 1000–1060 Philippa de GÉVAUDAN 982–1049 | | |
| | Hermengarde de TOULOUSE 975– Robert d'AUVERGNE 965–1032 | | |
| | Guillaume Taillefer de TOULOUSE 947–1037 | | |
| | Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 Foulques II le Bon d'ANJOU 910–958 | | | | Hervé de POHER de BRETAGNE 870–955 Godehilde du MAINE 892–923 | | | | Godefroi Gozlin du MAINE 860–910 Godehilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 865– | | | | | Charles II le Chauve de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 823–877 Ermentrude d'ORLÉANS 830–869 Richilde de PROVENCE 844–910 | | | | Louis 1er le Débonnaire de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 778–840 Theudelinde de SENS 775–794 Ermengarde d'HASPENGAU de HESBAYE 780–818 Judith Welf d'ALTDORF de BAVIÈRE 800–843 | | |
| | | Engeltrude de FÉZENSAC 805– | | |
| | | Bouin Bivin de PONTHIEU de VIENNE 822–877 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Foulques 1er d'ANJOU 878–942 | | | | Adèle de BUZANÇAIS 850–890 | | | | Tertulle de GÂTINAIS 835– Pétronille d'AUXERRE 835– | | | | Hugues III le Méfiant de TOURS 810–840 | | |
| | | Conrad 1er d'AUXERRE 805–863 Adélaïde Aélis de TOURS 805– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|