| | Robert de CLERMONT d'AUVERGNE – | | |
| | Archambaud de COMBORN –1278 | | |
| | | | |
| | Delphine Dauphine de TURENNE –1270 Raymond II de ROQUEFEUIL – | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | Méliore de SAINT-URCIZE – | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | Jacques Ier le Conquérant d'ARAGON 1208–1276 Aliénor de CASTILLE 1202–1244 Yolande de HONGRIE 1215–1251 | | |
| | Pierre II le Catholique d'ARAGON 1176–1213 Marie de MONTPELLIER 1182–1213 | | |
Henri de SOUABE 1211–1242 | | |
| | Constance d'ARAGON 1179–1222 Frédéric II de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 1196–1250 | | |
| | Raymond Béranger IV de PROVENCE 1198–1245 Béatrice de SAVOIE 1198–1266 | | |
| | Garsinde de PROVENCE 1207–1268 Guilhem de MONCADE-BÉARN –1230 | | |
| | Alphonse II de PROVENCE 1180–1209 Garsinde de SABRAN 1180–1224 | | |
| | Alphonse II Raymond le Chaste d'ARAGON 1152–1196 Sancha de CASTILLE 1154–1208 | | |
| | Raymond Bérenger IV de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Pétronille d'ARAGON 1136–1174 | | |
| | Bernard de COMMINGES –1226 | | |
| | | | |
| | Béatrix II de BIGORRE –1186 | | |
| | Étiennette de BARCELONE – | | |
| | Bérangère de CASTILLE 1181–1246 Alphonse de CASTILLE 1171–1230 | | |
Urraque de CASTILLE 1185–1220 | | |
| | Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 Louis VIII le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 | | |
| | Alphonse de CASTILLE de GASCOGNE 1155–1214 Éléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | |
| | Sanche de CASTILLE 1133–1158 Blanche de NAVARRE 1135–1157 | | |
Urraca Alfonso de CASTILLE – | | |
| | Bérangère de CASTILLE 1199–1237 Jean de BRIENNE 1170–1237 | | |
| | Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1201–1252 | | |
Alphonse de CASTILLE 1203–1272 | | |
| | Alphonse de CASTILLE 1171–1230 Inès Iniguez de MENDOZA – Bérangère de CASTILLE 1181–1246 | | |
| | Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1135–1188 Urraque de BOURGOGNE 1148–1188 Thérèse Nunez Perez de TRASTAMARE de LARA – | | |
Marguerite de FRANCE CAPET 1158–1198 Henri le Jeune PLANTAGENÊT 1155– Bela III de HONGRIE 1148–1196 | | |
Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET – | | |
| | Constance de CASTILLE 1136–1160 Louis VII le Jeune de FRANCE CAPET 1120–1180 | | |
| | Thibaut 1er de NAVARRE 1201–1253 Marguerite de BOURBON-DAMPIERRE –1256 | | |
| | Thibaud de CHAMPAGNE 1176–1201 | | |
| | Sancie de CASTILLE 1140–1179 Sanche VI de NAVARRE 1150–1194 | | |
| | Bérangère de BARCELONE 1116–1148 Alphonse le Bon de CASTILLE 1105–1157 | | |
| | Jourdain de La VALETTE –1258 | | |
| | Roger Bernard le Grand de FOIX –1241 Ermessende de CASTELBON-CERDAGNE 1188–1230 | | |
| | Bernard de COMMINGES 1242– | | |
| | Raymond Roger de FOIX –1223 Philippa de MONCADE –1225 | | |
| | Roger Bernard le Gros de FOIX –1188 Cécile Ferrane TRENCAVEL de BÉZIERS – | | |
| | Chimène Diaz de BARCELONE – | | |
| | Raymond Bérenger III le Grand de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Douce de MILLAU 1090–1129 Marie Rodriguez de BIVAR –1106 | | | | Raymond Bérenger II Cap d'Étoupe de BARCELONE 1055–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | | | Raymond Bérenger 1er de BARCELONE 1023–1076 Almodis de La MARCHE 1020–1075 | | | | Bérenger Raymond Ier le Courbé de BARCELONE 1000–1035 Sancha Sanchez de CASTILLE 1000–1026 Guisle de LLUÇA de BALÇARANI 1005–1079 | | | | Raimond Borel de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessindis de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | |
| | | Ermessende de BALÇARANI – | | |
|
|
| | | Bernard de La MARCHE 980–1047 Amélie de RAZÈS de MONTIGNAC 1000–1072 | | | | Aldebert de La MARCHE 945–997 | | |
| | | Arnaud II de RAZÈS 975–1037 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert Guiscard l'Avisé de HAUTEVILLE 1018–1085 Albérade Aubrée de BUONALBERGO 1040–1122 Sikelgaite de SALERNE 1040–1090 | | | | Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 985–1041 Fredesenda de NORMANDIE 995–1057 | | | | Richard 1er Sans Peur de NORMANDIE 933–996 | | |
|
|
| | | Gaimar IV de SALERNE 1014–1052 | | | | Gaimar III de SALERNE 988–1027 Gaitelgrima de BÉNÉVENT 995–1031 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Gilbert de GÉVAUDAN 1065–1112 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | | | Agnès Adèle de CARLAT 1035– | | | | Rixende de NARBONNE 1020–1080 | | | | Richard de MILLAU 975–1018 Hermengarde de GÉVAUDAN 981– | | |
| | | Bérenger 1er de NARBONNE 995–1067 Garsinde de BÉSALU 1000–1066 | | |
|
|
| | | Gilbert de CARLAT 980–1048 Nobilie de LODÈVE 1000–1070 | | | | Gilbert de CARLAT 940–997 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Geoffroi de PROVENCE 1013–1063 Étiennette Douce de GÉVAUDAN 1024–1095 | | | | Guillaume II de PROVENCE 986–1018 Gerberge de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 985–1021 | | | | Guillaume 1er le Libérateur de PROVENCE 956–993 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 | | |
| | | Otte Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 958–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 953–1003 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Étienne II de GÉVAUDAN 960–982 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|