| | Pierre II le Catholique d'ARAGON 1176–1213 Marie de MONTPELLIER 1182–1213 | | |
| | Constance d'ARAGON 1179–1222 Frédéric II de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 1196–1250 | | |
| | Alphonse II de PROVENCE 1180–1209 Garsinde de SABRAN 1180–1224 | | |
| | Alphonse II Raymond le Chaste d'ARAGON 1152–1196 Sancha de CASTILLE 1154–1208 | | |
| | Raymond Bérenger IV de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Pétronille d'ARAGON 1136–1174 | | |
| | Béatrix II de BIGORRE –1186 | | |
| | Étiennette de BARCELONE – | | |
| | Alphonse de CASTILLE de GASCOGNE 1155–1214 Éléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | |
| | Sanche de CASTILLE 1133–1158 Blanche de NAVARRE 1135–1157 | | |
| | Alphonse de CASTILLE 1171–1230 Inès Iniguez de MENDOZA – Bérangère de CASTILLE 1181–1246 | | |
| | Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1135–1188 Urraque de BOURGOGNE 1148–1188 Thérèse Nunez Perez de TRASTAMARE de LARA – | | |
Marguerite de FRANCE CAPET 1158–1198 Henri le Jeune PLANTAGENÊT 1155– Bela III de HONGRIE 1148–1196 | | |
Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET – | | |
| | Constance de CASTILLE 1136–1160 Louis VII le Jeune de FRANCE CAPET 1120–1180 | | |
| | Thibaud de CHAMPAGNE 1176–1201 | | |
| | Sancie de CASTILLE 1140–1179 Sanche VI de NAVARRE 1150–1194 | | |
| | Bérangère de BARCELONE 1116–1148 Alphonse le Bon de CASTILLE 1105–1157 | | |
| | Raymond Roger de FOIX –1223 Philippa de MONCADE –1225 | | |
| | Roger Bernard le Gros de FOIX –1188 Cécile Ferrane TRENCAVEL de BÉZIERS – | | |
| | Chimène Diaz de BARCELONE – | | |
| | Raymond Bérenger III le Grand de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Douce de MILLAU 1090–1129 Marie Rodriguez de BIVAR –1106 | | |
| | Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 Raymond Bérenger II Cap d'Étoupe de BARCELONE 1055–1082 | | | | Robert Guiscard l'Avisé de HAUTEVILLE 1018–1085 Albérade Aubrée de BUONALBERGO 1040–1122 Sikelgaite de SALERNE 1040–1090 | | | | Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 985–1041 Fredesenda de NORMANDIE 995–1057 | | | | Richard 1er Sans Peur de NORMANDIE 933–996 | | | | Guillaume Longue Épée de NORMANDIE 900–942 Sprotta de SENLIS 911–945 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gaimar IV de SALERNE 1014–1052 | | | | Gaimar III de SALERNE 988–1027 Gaitelgrima de BÉNÉVENT 995–1031 | | | | Jean Lambert Le TOSCAN 950–996 Sikelgaite de SALERNE 956–1001 | | |
| | | Pandolfo II de BÉNÉVENT 975–1014 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Raymond Bérenger 1er de BARCELONE 1023–1076 Almodis de La MARCHE 1020–1075 | | | | Bérenger Raymond Ier le Courbé de BARCELONE 1000–1035 Sancha Sanchez de CASTILLE 1000–1026 Guisle de LLUÇA de BALÇARANI 1005–1079 | | | | Raimond Borel de BARCELONE 972–1018 Ermessindis de CARCASSONNE 975–1057 | | | | Borel II de BARCELONE 930–992 Litgarde de TOULOUSE 945–977 | | |
| | | Roger 1er le Vieux de CARCASSONNE de FOIX 950–1012 Adélaïs Adélaïde de PONS de ROUERGUE de MELGUEIL 950– | | |
|
|
| | | Ermessende de BALÇARANI – | | |
|
|
| | | Bernard de La MARCHE 980–1047 Amélie de RAZÈS de MONTIGNAC 1000–1072 | | | | Aldebert de La MARCHE 945–997 | | | | Boson 1er le Vieux de La MARCHE 910–968 | | |
| | | Géraud de LIMOGES 916–986 Rothilde de BROSSE 932–986 | | |
|
|
| | | Arnaud II de RAZÈS 975–1037 | | | | Odon Ier Eudes de RAZÈS 950–1011 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er le Libérateur de PROVENCE 956–993 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|