| | Alix de MONTDIDIER 1035–1068 Arnold de CHIGNY 1035–1106 | | |
| | André de RAMERUPT 1040–1118 | | |
| | Godefroy de GUISE 1045–1085 | | |
| | Marguerite de ROUCY 1045–1103 Hugues de CLERMONT 1030–1102 | | |
| | Ada de MONTDIDIER 1050–1121 Godefroy de GUISE 1045–1085 | | |
| | Béatrix de MONTDIDIER 1055–1129 Geoffroi II du PERCHE 1054–1100 | | |
| | Alix Adèle de ROUCY 1020–1062 Hilduin IV de MONTDIDIER 998–1063 | | |
| | Nicolas Ier de RUMIGNY 1055–1096 | | |
| | Godefroi IV de RUMIGNY 1025–1078 | | |
| | Ebles Ier de ROUCY 973–1033 Béatrix de HAINAUT 1003–1040 | | |
| | Enguerrand 1er de BOVES 1030–1118 | | |
| | Albéric de COUCY 996–1059 | | |
| | Nétart Ier de ROUCY 975–1005 | | |
| | Kuno de MONTAIGU 1042–1106 | | |
| | Ermentrude de GRAND-PRÉ 1015– Gozelon de MONTAIGU 1005–1064 | | |
| | Hermann de GRAND-PRÉ 992–1030 | | |
| | Gilbert Ier de ROUCY 951–990 | | |
| | Foulques de NEVERS 1011–1066 Pétronille de CHÂTEAU-GONTIER 1040–1078 | | |
| | | | |
| | Guillaume Ier de NEVERS 1029–1083 Irmengarde de TONNERRE 1025–1085 | | |
Alix Adélaïde de NEVERS – | | |
| | Robert de NEVERS 1035–1098 Blanche Edwige Havoise de SABLÉ 1035–1067 | | |
| | Renaud de NEVERS 1000–1040 Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 990–1063 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 976–1005 Landry IV de NEVERS 975–1028 | | |
| | Bertrand II de PROVENCE –1093 | | |
| | Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 Gilbert de GÉVAUDAN 1065–1112 | | |
| | Geoffroi de PROVENCE 1013–1063 Étiennette Douce de GÉVAUDAN 1024–1095 | | |
| | Gerberge de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 985–1021 Guillaume II de PROVENCE 986–1018 | | |
| | Ermentrude de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1058–1104 Thierry de MONTBÉLIARD 1040–1105 | | |
| | Raymond de GALICE 1059–1107 Urraca Ordonez de CASTILLE 1081–1126 | | |
| | Sybille Mathilde de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1060–1102 Eudes 1er Borel de BOURGOGNE 1060–1102 | | |
| | Étienne 1er Tête Hardie de MÂCON 1060–1102 Béatrice de LORRAINE 1060–1102 | | |
| | Étienne 1er Tête Hardie de BOURGOGNE 1065–1102 | | |
Clémence de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ –1133 Godefroi 1er de BASSE-LORRAINE –1140 | | |
| | Gisèle de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1070–1133 Humbert II le Renforcé de SAVOIE –1103 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | |
| | Renaud de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 990–1057 Alice de NORMANDIE 1005–1038 | | |
| | Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058–1129 Conrad 1er de LUXEMBOURG 1030–1086 Gérard III Flaminius de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1060–1138 | | |
| | Guillaume VII l'Aigret d'AQUITAINE 1023–1058 Ermessinde de LORRAINE 1028–1068 | | |
| | Henri IV de FRANCONIE 1050–1106 Berthe de SAVOIE 1051–1087 | | |
Rodolphe de RHEINFELDEN –1080 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1024–1077 Henri III le Noir de FRANCONIE 1017–1056 | | |
| | Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 | | |
| | Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 | | |
| | Guillaume de MONTPELLIER –1077 | | |
| | Béatrice d'AQUITAINE 1030–1109 Raymond 1er de MELGUEIL –1079 | | |
| | Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 | | |
| | Hildegarde de GÂTINAIS 1038– Josselin 1er de COURTENAY 1020–1079 | | |
| | Foulques IV d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | Geoffroi V Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 990–1045 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | |
| | Geoffroi IV Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 960–1000 | | |
| | Irmentrude de ROUCY 953–1003 Otte Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 958–1026 | | |
| | Pétronille de JOIGNY 1020– Engelbert de BRIENNE 1024–1055 | | |
| | Marie de BRIENNE 1024–1062 Étienne 1er de JOINVILLE 1010– | | |
| | Engelbert de BRIENNE 1024–1055 Pétronille de JOIGNY 1020– | | |
| | Mainfreda de SENS 1000–1060 Engelbert III de BRIENNE 980–1035 | | |
| | Fromont III de SENS 980–1029 | | |
| | Fromont II de SENS 960–1012 | | |
| | Albérade de LORRAINE 930–993 | | | | Gislebert de LORRAINE 890–939 Gerberge von SACHSEN 914–984 | | | | Rainier 1er au Long Col de HAINAUT 850–915 Albérade de LORRAINE 860–916 | | | | Giselbert de MAASGAU 820–880 Irmengarde de GERMANIE 827–864 | | | | Giselbert de MAASGAU 790– Bertswinda de HESBAYE 795– | | |
| | | Lothaire 1er de GERMANIE 795–855 Ermengarde de TOURS 804–851 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri Ier l'Oiseleur von SACHSEN 875–936 Mathilde de RHEINGELHEIM 890–968 | | | | Oton Ier l'Illustre von SACHSEN 845–912 Edwige de La MARCH 856–903 | | | | | Henri de La MARCH 830–886 Ingeltrude de FRIOUL 836–857 | | |
|
|
| | | Théodoric II de SAXE 860–916 Rheinghildin de FRISE 860– | | | | Théodoric 1er de SAXE 830–891 Mathilde de MERSEBOURG 835–915 | | |
| | | Godefroi de DANEMARK 830–885 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Herbert II de VERMANDOIS 880–943 Adèle Liégarde de FRANCE CAPET ROBERTIEN 892–943 | | | | Herbert Ier de VERMANDOIS 840–902 Berthe Béatrice de PARIS de MORVOIS 850– | | | | Pépin de VERMANDOIS 818–878 Rothaïde de BOBBIO 812–858 | | | | Bernard d'OCCIDENT d'ITALIE 797–818 Cunégonde de GELLONE d'AQUITAINE 795–835 | | |
| | | Rotlinde de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 785–820 | | |
|
|
| | | Girard Guerry de PARIS 815–870 Berthe Ève d'AUXERRE 830–856 | | | | Leuthard de FÉZENSAC 780– | | |
| | | Conrad 1er d'AUXERRE 805–863 Adélaïde Aélis de TOURS 805– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert 1er de FRANCE CAPET 866–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | | | Robert 1er le Fort d'ANJOU CAPET 815–866 Adélaïde de TOURS 840–882 | | | | Robert III de WORMSGAU 790–834 | | |
| | | Hugues III le Méfiant de TOURS 810–840 | | |
|
|
| | | Herbert Ier de VERMANDOIS 840–902 Berthe Béatrice de PARIS de MORVOIS 850– | | | | Pépin de VERMANDOIS 818–878 Rothaïde de BOBBIO 812–858 | | |
| | | Girard Guerry de PARIS 815–870 Berthe Ève d'AUXERRE 830–856 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|