| | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | |
| | Robert d'ÉVREUX 1000–1067 Adélaïde de BARCELONE 1010–1051 | | |
| | | | |
Richard III de NORMANDIE 1000–1027 Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 1009–1079 | | |
| | Guillaume le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1024–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRES 1032–1083 | | |
Alice de NORMANDIE 1030–1082 Enguerrand de PONTHIEU 1033–1053 | | |
| | Adélaïde de NORMANDIE 1030–1081 Lambert de BOULOGNE –1054 | | |
| | Robert 1er de NORMANDIE 1002–1035 Estrid Margarete de DANEMARK – Arlette Herleva Herleu de FALAISE 1003–1050 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | |
| | Alice de NORMANDIE 1005–1038 Renaud de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 990–1057 | | |
Éléonore de NORMANDIE 1010–1071 Baudouin IV le Barbu de FLANDRES 980–1035 | | |
| | Richard II de NORMANDIE 972–1027 Judith de RENNES 985–1017 | | |
Maud de NORMANDIE 974–1010 | | |
| | Boson Ier de TURENNE 1036–1092 | | |
| | | | |
| | Archambaud de COMBORN –1053 Rotberge de ROCHECHOUART –1059 | | |
| | Béatrix de NORMANDIE 980–1034 Ebles de COMBORN 953–1030 | | |
Havoise de NORMANDIE 981–1035 | | |
Judith de NORMANDIE 982–1044 | | |
Édouard « le Confesseur » d'ANGLETERRE 1002–1066 | | |
Harthacnut de DANEMARK –1042 | | |
| | Emma de NORMANDIE 985–1052 Knud le Grand de DANEMARK – | | |
Guillaume de NORMANDIE 985–1025 | | |
| | Litause de TROYES 1060–1112 Milon 1er le Grand de BRAY 1040–1118 | | |
| | Ramentrude d'EU 1065–1117 Raoul 1er de NESLE 1060–1121 | | |
| | Hervé de MONTMORENCY –1094 | | |
| | Guillaume Busac d'EU 1025–1076 Adélaïde de SOISSONS 1020–1079 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er d'EU 985–1025 Lézeline d'HARCOURT 1003–1069 | | |
| | Richard de BRIONNE 1035–1090 Rothèse Giffard de BOLBEC 1034– | | |
| | Gilbert de BRIONNE 1000–1040 | | |
| | Geoffroi de BRIONNE 953–1010 | | |
| | Bohémond 1er le Grand d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1054–1111 Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1078–1125 | | |
| | Héria de HAUTEVILLE 1058– Hugues V du MAINE 1050–1131 | | |
| | Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 Raymond Bérenger II Cap d'Étoupe de BARCELONE 1055–1082 | | |
| | Roger 1er Borsa de HAUTEVILLE 1085–1111 | | |
| | Robert Guiscard l'Avisé de HAUTEVILLE 1018–1085 Albérade Aubrée de BUONALBERGO 1040–1122 Sikelgaite de SALERNE 1040–1090 | | |
| | Fredesenda de NORMANDIE 995–1057 Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 985–1041 | | |
| | Richard 1er Sans Peur de NORMANDIE 933–996 | | |
| | Sprotta de SENLIS 911–945 Guillaume Longue Épée de NORMANDIE 900–942 | | | | Bernard de SENLIS 875–927 | | | | Pépin III de SENLIS 847–893 | | | | Pépin de VERMANDOIS 818–878 Rothaïde de BOBBIO 812–858 | | | | Bernard d'OCCIDENT d'ITALIE 797–818 Cunégonde de GELLONE d'AQUITAINE 795–835 | | |
| | | Rotlinde de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 785–820 | | |
|
|
| | | Gurvand de RENNES 840–877 | | | | Nominoë de VANNES 800–851 | | |
| | | Érispoë II de VANNES 825–857 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Rollon de NORMANDIE 860–933 Gisèle de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS – | | | | Ragnvald Eysteinsson le Sage de HEIDMARK 835–890 | | | | Eystein Glumra Ivarsson Jarl de Moere de HEIDMARK 810–872 | | | | | Ragnvald de VESTFOLD 795–850 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Pépin III de SENLIS 847–893 | | | | Pépin de VERMANDOIS 818–878 Rothaïde de BOBBIO 812–858 | | | | Bernard d'OCCIDENT d'ITALIE 797–818 Cunégonde de GELLONE d'AQUITAINE 795–835 | | |
| | | Rotlinde de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 785–820 | | |
|
|
| | | Gurvand de RENNES 840–877 | | | | Nominoë de VANNES 800–851 | | |
| | | Érispoë II de VANNES 825–857 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Charles III le Simple de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 879–929 Frédérune de RHEINGELHEIM 885–917 Ogive Hedwige Eadgyfu d'ANGLETERRE 905–951 | | | | Louis II le Bègue de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 846–879 Ansgarde de BOURGOGNE 840–879 Aélis Adélaïde de PARIS 855–901 | | | | Charles II le Chauve de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 823–877 Ermentrude d'ORLÉANS 830–869 Richilde de PROVENCE 844–910 | | |
| | | Girard Guerry de PARIS 815–870 Berthe Ève d'AUXERRE 830–856 | | |
|
|
| | | Théodoric II de SAXE 860–916 Rheinghildin de FRISE 860– | | | | Théodoric 1er de SAXE 830–891 Mathilde de MERSEBOURG 835–915 | | |
| | | Godefroi de DANEMARK 830–885 | | |
|
|
| | | Édouard 1er l'Ancien d'ANGLETERRE 871–924 Aelflede de BERNICIE 874–927 Edgifre de MEOPHAN 900–968 | | | | Alfred 1er le Grand d'ANGLETERRE 849–899 Elswitha de GAINSBOROUGH 850–905 | | |
| | | Aethelhelm de BERNICIE 850–923 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|