| | Amélie de RAZÈS de MONTIGNAC 1000–1072 Bernard de La MARCHE 980–1047 | | |
| | Arnaud II de RAZÈS 975–1037 | | |
Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 1007–1025 | | |
| | Henri 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1008–1060 Anne Rurikide de KIEV 1024–1075 | | |
| | Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 1009–1079 Richard III de NORMANDIE 1000–1027 Baudouin de FLANDRES 1012–1067 | | |
| | Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1010– Manassès de DAMMARTIN 1000–1037 | | |
| | Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Héliette de SEMUR 1016–1055 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | |
| | Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 | | |
| | Garsinde de BÉSALU 1000–1066 Bérenger 1er de NARBONNE 995–1067 | | |
| | Bernard 1er Taillefer de BÉSALU 965–1020 | | |
| | Miron Laguet de SISTERON – | | |
| | Geoffroi de PROVENCE 1013–1063 Étiennette Douce de GÉVAUDAN 1024–1095 | | |
| | Guillaume II de PROVENCE 986–1018 Gerberge de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 985–1021 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er le Libérateur de PROVENCE 956–993 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 | | |
| | Pons Guillaume de TOULOUSE 991–1060 Almodis de La MARCHE 1020–1075 | | |
| | Emma de PROVENCE 977–1028 Guillaume Taillefer de TOULOUSE 947–1037 | | |
| | Rotbal Ier de PROVENCE 957–1008 | | |
Constance de PROVENCE 960–1026 | | |
| | Boson d'ARLES de PROVENCE 920–968 Constance de VIENNE de PROVENCE 935–965 | | |
| | Armengaud IV d'URGEL 1054–1093 | | |
| | Armengaud d'URGEL 1032–1066 | | |
| | Armengaud le Pélerin d'URGEL 1009–1038 Constance Belasquita de BÉSALU – | | |
| | Thetberge de PROVENCE 960– Armengaud Ier d'URGEL de CORDOUE –1010 | | |
| | Ermengarde d'AQUITAINE 910– Rotbal l'Ancien d'ARLES de PROVENCE 907–960 | | | | Guillaume 1er le Pieux d'AQUITAINE 875–919 Engelberge de PROVENCE 877–917 | | | | Bernard Plantevelue d'AQUITAINE 841–886 Ermengarde de CHALON d'AUVERGNE 850–881 | | | | Bernard de SEPTIMANIE 800–844 Duoda d'AGEN de GASCOGNE 804–845 | | | | Guilhem Guillaume Ier le Saint de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 755–812 Guibourg des HERBAUGES 765–785 Cunégonde d'AUSTRASIE 768–835 | | |
| | | Sancho 1er Loup de GASCOGNE 782–816 | | |
|
|
| | | Bernard de CHÂLON de VERGY 815–868 Lieutgarde d'AUVERGNE 825– | | | | Garin de CHÂLON de VERGY 780–853 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Boson V de BOURGOGNE de PONTHIEU 844–887 Ermengarde de PROVENCE d'ITALIE 852–896 | | | | Bouin Bivin de PONTHIEU de VIENNE 822–877 | | | | Hardouin de PONTHIEU 797–826 | | |
| | | Boson l'Ancien de BOURGOGNE 800–855 | | |
|
|
| | | Louis II le Jeune de GERMANIE d'ITALIE 822–875 Engelberge d'ALSACE 830–890 | | | | Lothaire 1er de GERMANIE 795–855 Ermengarde de TOURS 804–851 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | Thibaud Théobald d'ARLES 860–887 Berthe de GERMANIE 866–925 | | | | | | | | Boson l'Ancien de BOURGOGNE 800–855 | | |
|
|
| | | Lothaire II de GERMANIE 835–869 Theutberge de BOURGOGNE 835–862 Waldrade de WORMSGAU 845–870 | | | | Lothaire 1er de GERMANIE 795–855 Ermengarde de TOURS 804–851 | | |
| | | Boson l'Ancien de BOURGOGNE 800–855 | | |
| | | Walachon de WORMSGAU 820– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|