| | Judith de RENNES 985–1017 Richard II de NORMANDIE 972–1027 | | |
| | Ermengarde d'ANJOU 960–992 Conan Ier le Tort de RENNES 944–992 | | |
| | Geoffroi d'ANGOULÊME –1048 | | |
| | Guillaume Taillefer d'ANGOULÊME –1028 | | |
| | Renaud Ier de VERMANDOIS 987–1057 | | |
| | Adélaïde d'ANJOU 968–1047 Guy Ier de VERMANDOIS 962–988 | | |
| | Giraud 1er le Bon de MONTREUIL 1005–1066 | | |
Geoffroi de TOURS 1006–1060 | | |
| | Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 Geoffroi V Ferréol de GÂTINAIS 990–1045 Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 | | |
| | Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 972–1040 Élisabeth de VENDÔME 979–999 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 980–1046 | | |
| | Geoffroi 1er Grisegonelle d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïs de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | |
Bouchard de VENDÔME 942–992 | | |
| | Bouchard II de BRIOLLAY 1000–1042 | | |
| | Bouchard 1er de BRIOLLAY 969–1014 | | |
| | Giraud 1er de BEAUVAU 997–1047 | | |
| | Foulques 1er de BEAUVAU 970–1000 | | |
| | Foulques 1er de BRIOLLAY 943–996 | | |
| | Rixende de NARBONNE 1020–1080 | | |
| | Hermengarde de GÉVAUDAN 981– Richard de MILLAU 975–1018 | | |
| | Philippa d'AUVERGNE 1020– Archambaud le Jeune de BOURBON 1020–1078 | | |
| | Philippa de GÉVAUDAN 982–1049 Guillaume d'AUVERGNE 1000–1060 | | |
| | Étiennette Douce de GÉVAUDAN 1024–1095 Geoffroi de PROVENCE 1013–1063 | | |
| | | | |
| | Amélie de RAZÈS de MONTIGNAC 1000–1072 Bernard de La MARCHE 980–1047 | | |
| | Arnaud II de RAZÈS 975–1037 | | |
Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 1007–1025 | | |
| | Henri 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1008–1060 Anne Rurikide de KIEV 1024–1075 | | |
| | Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 1009–1079 Richard III de NORMANDIE 1000–1027 Baudouin de FLANDRES 1012–1067 | | |
| | Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1010– Manassès de DAMMARTIN 1000–1037 | | |
| | Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Héliette de SEMUR 1016–1055 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | |
| | Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 | | |
| | Garsinde de BÉSALU 1000–1066 Bérenger 1er de NARBONNE 995–1067 | | |
| | Bernard 1er Taillefer de BÉSALU 965–1020 | | |
| | Miron Laguet de SISTERON – | | |
| | Geoffroi de PROVENCE 1013–1063 Étiennette Douce de GÉVAUDAN 1024–1095 | | |
| | Guillaume II de PROVENCE 986–1018 Gerberge de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 985–1021 | | |
| | Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 Étienne II de GÉVAUDAN 960–982 Guillaume 1er le Libérateur de PROVENCE 956–993 | | |
| | Irmengarde d'AUVERGNE 995–1040 Eudes II de BLOIS 990–1037 | | |
| | Guillaume d'AUVERGNE 1000–1060 Philippa de GÉVAUDAN 982–1049 | | |
| | Hermengarde de TOULOUSE 975– Robert d'AUVERGNE 965–1032 | | |
| | Guillaume Taillefer de TOULOUSE 947–1037 | | |
| | Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 Foulques II le Bon d'ANJOU 910–958 | | |
| | Godehilde du MAINE 892–923 Hervé de POHER de BRETAGNE 870–955 | | | | Godefroi Gozlin du MAINE 860–910 Godehilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 865– | | | | | | | | | | | | Rotrude de FRANCIE d'OCCIDENT 775–810 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Charles II le Chauve de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 823–877 Ermentrude d'ORLÉANS 830–869 Richilde de PROVENCE 844–910 | | | | Louis 1er le Débonnaire de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 778–840 Theudelinde de SENS 775–794 Ermengarde d'HASPENGAU de HESBAYE 780–818 Judith Welf d'ALTDORF de BAVIÈRE 800–843 | | | | Charlemagne de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 747–814 Désidérade de LOMBARDIE – Hildegarde de VINTZGAU de SOUABE 757–783 Fastrade de FRANCONIE 765–794 | | |
| | | Welf d'ALTDORF de BAVIÈRE 775–824 | | |
|
|
| | | Engeltrude de FÉZENSAC 805– | | | | Hadrien Adrien d'ORLÉANS 760–821 Waldrade de WORMSGAU 760– | | |
| | | Leuthard de FÉZENSAC 780– | | |
|
|
| | | Bouin Bivin de PONTHIEU de VIENNE 822–877 | | | | Hardouin de PONTHIEU 797–826 | | |
| | | Boson l'Ancien de BOURGOGNE 800–855 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|