| | Arnaud II de RAZÈS 975–1037 | | |
| | Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 | | |
| | Bernard 1er Taillefer de BÉSALU 965–1020 | | |
| | Miron Laguet de SISTERON – | | |
| | Guillaume II de PROVENCE 986–1018 Gerberge de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 985–1021 | | |
| | Guillaume 1er le Libérateur de PROVENCE 956–993 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 | | |
| | Emma de PROVENCE 977–1028 Guillaume Taillefer de TOULOUSE 947–1037 | | |
| | Rotbal Ier de PROVENCE 957–1008 | | |
Constance de PROVENCE 960–1026 | | |
| | Boson d'ARLES de PROVENCE 920–968 Constance de VIENNE de PROVENCE 935–965 | | |
| | Armengaud d'URGEL 1032–1066 | | |
| | Armengaud le Pélerin d'URGEL 1009–1038 Constance Belasquita de BÉSALU – | | |
| | Thetberge de PROVENCE 960– Armengaud Ier d'URGEL de CORDOUE –1010 | | |
| | Ermengarde d'AQUITAINE 910– Rotbal l'Ancien d'ARLES de PROVENCE 907–960 | | |
| | Engelberge de PROVENCE 877–917 Guillaume 1er le Pieux d'AQUITAINE 875–919 | | | | Boson V de BOURGOGNE de PONTHIEU 844–887 Ermengarde de PROVENCE d'ITALIE 852–896 | | | | Bouin Bivin de PONTHIEU de VIENNE 822–877 | | | | Hardouin de PONTHIEU 797–826 | | | | Angilbert de PONTHIEU 750–814 Berthe d'OCCIDENT de FRANCIE 779–823 | | |
|
|
| | | Boson l'Ancien de BOURGOGNE 800–855 | | |
|
|
| | | Louis II le Jeune de GERMANIE d'ITALIE 822–875 Engelberge d'ALSACE 830–890 | | | | Lothaire 1er de GERMANIE 795–855 Ermengarde de TOURS 804–851 | | | | Louis 1er le Débonnaire de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 778–840 Theudelinde de SENS 775–794 Ermengarde d'HASPENGAU de HESBAYE 780–818 Judith Welf d'ALTDORF de BAVIÈRE 800–843 | | |
| | | Hugues II le Peureux d'ALSACE 775–837 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Bernard Plantevelue d'AQUITAINE 841–886 Ermengarde de CHALON d'AUVERGNE 850–881 | | | | Bernard de SEPTIMANIE 800–844 Duoda d'AGEN de GASCOGNE 804–845 | | | | Guilhem Guillaume Ier le Saint de TOULOUSE de GELLONE 755–812 Guibourg des HERBAUGES 765–785 Cunégonde d'AUSTRASIE 768–835 | | | | Théodoric Thierry d'AUTUN 730–793 Aude de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 730–793 | | |
| | | Carloman II d'AUSTRASIE 751–771 Gerberge de LOMBARDIE 750–773 | | |
|
|
| | | Sancho 1er Loup de GASCOGNE 782–816 | | | | Loup II de GASCOGNE 755–788 Numabela de CANTABRIE 755– | | |
| | | Aznar Galindez d'ARAGON 775–841 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Bernard de CHÂLON de VERGY 815–868 Lieutgarde d'AUVERGNE 825– | | | | Garin de CHÂLON de VERGY 780–853 | | | | Thierry II d'AUTUN 755–804 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|