| | Otton 1er le Grand von SACHSEN 912–973 | | |
| | Gerberge von SACHSEN 914–984 Gislebert de LORRAINE 890–939 Louis IV d'Outremer de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 921–954 | | |
Hedwige von SACHSEN 920–965 | | |
| | Henri 1er von SACHSEN 920–956 Judith de BAVIÈRE 925–987 | | |
| | Henri Ier l'Oiseleur von SACHSEN 875–936 Mathilde de RHEINGELHEIM 890–968 | | |
| | Othon IV de WETTERAU de SOUABE 902–949 Hildebrande de VERMANDOIS 880–949 | | |
| | Gérard II le Jeune de WETTERAU de METZ 875–910 | | |
| | Gottfried de METZ 910–949 Ermentrude de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 915– | | |
| | Gozelon de BASSE-LORRAINE 911–942 | | |
| | | | |
| | Arnold 1er de CLÈVES 920–968 | | |
| | Mechtilde von SACHSEN 890– Baudouin II de CLÈVES 905–928 | | |
| | Edwige de La MARCH 856–903 Oton Ier l'Illustre von SACHSEN 845–912 | | |
| | Ingeltrude de FRIOUL 836–857 Henri de La MARCH 830–886 | | |
| | Adalbert Aubert d'IVRÉE d'ITALIE 936–971 Gerberge de MÂCON 935–992 | | |
Konrad Dado d'IVRÉE 938–1001 | | |
| | Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 Arnulf Arnoul II le Jeune de FLANDRES 961–987 Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 | | |
| | | | |
| | Humbert III de TOSCANE 935–1014 Railenda Reginlinde du LAC de CÔME 960– | | |
| | Ermengarde de TOSCANE 940–987 | | |
| | Humbert II de TOSCANE 907–967 | | |
| | Adalbert III de TOSCANE 880–923 | | |
| | Bérenger de FRIOUL 843–924 Berthilde de SPOLÈTE 860–915 | | |
| | Erenfried II de BONNGAU 910–970 Richwara de ZULPICHGAU 915–963 | | |
| | Ebberhardt 1er de BLIESGAU 891–938 | | |
| | Erenfried 1er de MAASGAU 868–904 | | |
| | Conrad II d'AUXERRE 835–876 | | |
| | Hilduin II de MONTDIDIER 951–992 | | |
| | | | |
| | Heilwide de FRIOUL 855–895 | | |
| | Éberhard de FRIOUL 800–866 Gisèle de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 820–874 | | | | Umruoch Hunroch d'ARTOIS 770–839 Engeltrude de FRIOUL 780–857 | | | | Audran 1er de FRIOUL 740–792 Ansperge de LOMBARDIE 745–817 | | | | Didier de NASSAU de LOMBARDIE 710–774 Ansa de LOMBARDIE 720–760 | | | | Sévère de LOMBARDIE 680–737 |
| | | Liutprand de LOMBARDIE 690– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Louis 1er le Débonnaire de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 778–840 Theudelinde de SENS 775–794 Ermengarde d'HASPENGAU de HESBAYE 780–818 Judith Welf d'ALTDORF de BAVIÈRE 800–843 | | | | Charlemagne de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 747–814 Désidérade de LOMBARDIE – Hildegarde de VINTZGAU de SOUABE 757–783 Fastrade de FRANCONIE 765–794 | | | | Pépin III le Bref de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 715–768 Bertrade Berthe de LAON 726–783 | | | | Charles Martel de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 685–741 Rotrude Chrodtrude de TRÈVES de THURGOVIE 695–724 Suanahild de BAVIÈRE 705– Chotraie de HESBAYE 704–755 | | |
| | | Caribert II de LAON 696–747 Bertrade de BAVIÈRE de COLOGNE 690–737 | | |
|
|
| | | Gérold Ier de VINTZGAU 725–786 | | |
|
|
| | | Welf d'ALTDORF de BAVIÈRE 775–824 | | | | Isembart d'ALTDORF 735–805 Hermengarde de FRANCIE 750– | | | | Engilbert II d'ALTDORF 700–772 | | |
| | | Pépin III le Bref de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 715–768 Bertrade Berthe de LAON 726–783 | | |
|
|
| | | Wittekind Ier le Grand de SAXE 750–810 | | | | Werneking de SAXE 710–768 | | |
| | | Oystein Ier de VESTFOLD 735–750 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|