| | Bérenger de GUILHEM de CLERMONT-LODÈVE – | | |
| | Guillaume de NOGARET –1313 | | |
| | | | |
| | Serène de TOULOUSE-LAUTREC – | | |
| | Baudouin de TOULOUSE 1165–1214 | | | | Raimon V de TOULOUSE –1194 Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1124–1180 | | | | Alphonse Anfos JOURDAIN de TOULOUSE 1103–1148 Faydide de GÉVAUDAN d'UZÈS – | | | | Raymon de Saint-Gilles de TOULOUSE 1043–1105 Elvire Nunez de GUZMAN de CASTILLE 1085–1151 | | | | Pons Guillaume de TOULOUSE 991–1060 Almodis de La MARCHE 1020–1075 | | |
| | | Alphonse le Vaillant de CASTILLE 1039–1109 Constance Berthe de BOURGOGNE 1046–1092 Ximena Moniz Nunoz de BIERZO 1060–1128 | | |
|
|
| | | Gilbert de GÉVAUDAN 1065–1112 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | | | Agnès Adèle de CARLAT 1035– | | |
| | | Geoffroi de PROVENCE 1013–1063 Étiennette Douce de GÉVAUDAN 1024–1095 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Louis VI le Gros de FRANCE CAPET 1081–1137 Adélaïde de SAVOIE-MAURIENNE 1092–1154 | | | | Philippe 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1094 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | | | Henri 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1008–1060 Anne Rurikide de KIEV 1024–1075 | | |
| | | Florent 1er de HOLLANDE 1010–1061 Gertrude von SACHSEN 1030–1113 | | |
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | |
|
|
| | | Humbert II le Renforcé de SAVOIE –1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1070–1133 | | | | Amédée II de SAVOIE 1048–1080 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Sicard le Ténébreux de LAUTREC – Adélaïde TRENCAVEL d'ALBI – | | | | Sicard le Vieux de LAUTREC –1158 | | | | | Bertrand Ier d'URGEL de FORCALQUIER –1150 Jausserande de FLOTTE –1152 | | |
|
|
| | | Saura Daure de CARCASSONNE d'ARAGON – | | | | Bernard Atton IV TRENCAVEL –1129 | | | | Raymond Bernard TRENCAVEL – Ermengarde de CARCASSONNE 1051– | | |
| | | Bertrand II de PROVENCE –1093 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume Arnaud de BÉZIERS – Mentiline Météline TRENCAVEL – | | | | Bernard Atton IV TRENCAVEL –1129 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|