| | Philippe IV le Bel de FRANCE de VALOIS 1268–1314 Jeanne 1ère de NAVARRE 1273–1305 | | |
| | Charles de FRANCE de VALOIS 1270–1325 Marguerite de SICILE d'ANJOU 1273–1299 | | |
| | Louis de FRANCE d'ÉVREUX 1276–1319 Marguerite d'ARTOIS 1285–1311 | | |
Marguerite de FRANCE de VALOIS 1282–1318 Édouard Ier d'ANGLETERRE 1239–1307 | | |
Blanche de FRANCE 1284–1305 Jean d'AVESNES de HAINAUT – Rodolphe III d'AUTRICHE – | | |
| | Philippe III le Hardi de FRANCE de VALOIS 1245–1285 Isabelle d'ARAGON 1247–1271 Marie de BRABANT 1254–1321 | | |
| | Louis 1er le Boiteux de BOURBON 1279–1342 | | |
Blanche de CLERMONT 1281–1304 Robert VII d'AUVERGNE –1325 | | |
| | Jean de CLERMONT 1283–1316 | | |
Marie de CLERMONT 1285–1372 | | |
Pierre de CLERMONT 1287–1330 | | |
Marguerite de CLERMONT 1289–1309 Jean 1er de NAMUR 1267–1330 | | |
| | Robert de FRANCE de CLERMONT 1256–1317 Béatrice Marguerite de BOURGOGNE 1257–1310 | | |
| | Marguerite de BOURGOGNE 1290–1315 Louis X le Hutin de VALOIS 1289–1316 | | |
| | Jeanne la Boiteuse de BOURGOGNE 1293–1349 Philippe VI Bien Fortuné de VALOIS 1293–1350 | | |
Mahaud de HAINAUT d'ACHAÏE – | | |
| | Agnès de FRANCE 1260–1327 | | |
| | Marguerite de PROVENCE 1221–1295 Louis IX (Saint) de FRANCE 1226–1270 | | |
Édouard II d'ANGLETERRE 1284–1327 Isabelle de FRANCE de VALOIS 1296– | | |
| | Édouard Ier d'ANGLETERRE 1239–1307 Éléonore de CASTILLE 1244–1290 Marguerite de FRANCE de VALOIS 1282–1318 | | |
| | Blanche de DREUX 1270–1327 Philippe d'ARTOIS 1269–1298 | | |
| | Béatrice PLANTAGENÊT 1242–1277 Jean 2 de DREUX 1238–1305 | | |
Edmund de LANCASTER 1245–1296 Blanche d'ARTOIS 1248–1302 | | |
| | Éléonore de PROVENCE 1223–1291 Henri III d'ANGLETERRE 1207–1272 | | |
| | Marguerite de SICILE d'ANJOU 1273–1299 Charles de FRANCE de VALOIS 1270–1325 | | |
| | Charles II le Boiteux d'ANJOU 1254–1304 Marie Maria de HONGRIE 1245–1323 | | |
| | Béatrice de PROVENCE 1234–1267 Charles 1er d'ANJOU 1227–1285 | | |
| | Raymond Béranger IV de PROVENCE 1198–1245 Béatrice de SAVOIE 1198–1266 | | |
| | Constance de MONCADE de FOIX – Jean de LÉVIS-MIREPOIX –1318 | | |
| | Roger Bernard de FOIX 1243–1303 | | |
| | Gaston de BÉARN 1221–1291 | | |
| | Garsinde de PROVENCE 1207–1268 Guilhem de MONCADE-BÉARN –1230 | | |
| | Garsinde de SABRAN 1180–1224 Alphonse II de PROVENCE 1180–1209 | | | | Alphonse II Raymond le Chaste d'ARAGON 1152–1196 Sancha de CASTILLE 1154–1208 | | | | Raymond Bérenger IV de BARCELONE 1113–1162 Pétronille d'ARAGON 1136–1174 | | | | Raymond Bérenger III le Grand de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Douce de MILLAU 1090–1129 Marie Rodriguez de BIVAR –1106 | | | | Raymond Bérenger II Cap d'Étoupe de BARCELONE 1055–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | |
| | | Gilbert de GÉVAUDAN 1065–1112 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | |
|
|
| | | Ramire II le Moine d'ARAGON 1086–1157 Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 | | | | Sanche 1er Ramirez d'ARAGON 1042–1094 Félicie de MONTDIDIER 1050–1086 | | |
| | | Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse le Bon de CASTILLE 1105–1157 Bérangère de BARCELONE 1116–1148 Richilde Richeza de POLOGNE –1198 | | | | Raymond de GALICE 1059–1107 Urraca Ordonez de CASTILLE 1081–1126 | | | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | |
| | | Alphonse le Vaillant de CASTILLE 1039–1109 Constance Berthe de BOURGOGNE 1046–1092 Ximena Moniz Nunoz de BIERZO 1060–1128 | | |
|
|
| | | Raymond Bérenger III le Grand de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Douce de MILLAU 1090–1129 Marie Rodriguez de BIVAR –1106 | | | | Raymond Bérenger II Cap d'Étoupe de BARCELONE 1055–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | |
| | | Gilbert de GÉVAUDAN 1065–1112 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | |
|
|
| | | Wladislaw Wignaniec Piast de POLOGNE 1104–1159 | | | | Boleslaw Krywousty Piast de POLOGNE 1085–1138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|