Henri II de CHAMPAGNE 1166–1197 | | |
Scholastique de CHAMPAGNE – Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ – | | |
| | Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 Baudouin de HAINAUT 1171–1205 | | |
| | Thibaud de CHAMPAGNE 1176–1201 | | |
| | Marie de FRANCE CAPET 1145–1198 Henri 1er le Libéral de MEAUX 1127–1181 | | |
| | Marguerite de BLOIS 1170–1230 Othon 1er de BOURGOGNE 1165–1197 Gauthier d'AVESNES de GUISE – | | |
| | Alix de FRANCE CAPET 1151–1195 Thibaut le Bon de BLOIS 1130–1191 | | |
Richard Coeur de Lion PLANTAGENÊT 1157–1199 | | |
| | Bérangère de CASTILLE 1181–1246 Alphonse de CASTILLE 1171–1230 | | |
Urraque de CASTILLE 1185–1220 | | |
| | Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 Louis VIII le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 | | |
| | Éléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 Alphonse de CASTILLE de GASCOGNE 1155–1214 | | |
| | Henri III d'ANGLETERRE 1207–1272 Éléonore de PROVENCE 1223–1291 | | |
Isabelle d'ANGLETERRE 1214–1241 Frédéric II de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 1196–1250 | | |
| | Jean Sans Terre d'ANGLETERRE 1166–1216 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1186–1246 | | |
| | Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Louis VII le Jeune de FRANCE CAPET 1120–1180 Henri II PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 | | |
Alix d'AQUITAINE 1125–1153 | | |
| | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor de CHÂTELLERAULT 1103–1130 | | |
| | Pierre II le Catholique d'ARAGON 1176–1213 Marie de MONTPELLIER 1182–1213 | | |
| | Constance d'ARAGON 1179–1222 Frédéric II de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 1196–1250 | | |
| | Alphonse II de PROVENCE 1180–1209 Garsinde de SABRAN 1180–1224 | | |
| | Alphonse II Raymond le Chaste d'ARAGON 1152–1196 Sancha de CASTILLE 1154–1208 | | |
| | Pétronille d'ARAGON 1136–1174 Raymond Bérenger IV de BARCELONE 1113–1162 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 Ramire II le Moine d'ARAGON 1086–1157 | | |
| | Marie de MONTPELLIER 1182–1213 Pierre II le Catholique d'ARAGON 1176–1213 | | |
| | Eudoxie de CONSTANTINOPLE 1162–1202 Guilhem VII de MONTPELLIER 1157–1202 | | |
| | Marie Xéna d'ANTIOCHE 1145–1182 Manuel 1er COMNÈNE 1118–1180 | | |
| | Raymond de POITIERS 1100–1149 Contances d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1127–1163 | | |
Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 1110–1140 Raoul de CHÂTELLERAULT 1112–1184 | | |
| | Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 | | | | Guillaume IV de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Emma de MORTAIN 1058–1080 | | | | Pons Guillaume de TOULOUSE 991–1060 Almodis de La MARCHE 1020–1075 | | | | Guillaume Taillefer de TOULOUSE 947–1037 Emma de PROVENCE 977–1028 | | | | Raimon III Ponce de TOULOUSE 892–950 Garsinde de ROUERGUE 920– | | |
| | | Rotbal Ier de PROVENCE 957–1008 | | |
| | | Foulques II le Bon d'ANJOU 910–958 Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 | | |
|
|
| | | Bernard de La MARCHE 980–1047 Amélie de RAZÈS de MONTIGNAC 1000–1072 | | | | Aldebert de La MARCHE 945–997 | | |
| | | Arnaud II de RAZÈS 975–1037 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert de MORTAIN 1031–1090 Maud Mathilde de MONTGOMMÉRY 1040–1085 | | | | Roger 1er de MONTGOMMÉRY 1020–1094 Mabille d'ALENÇON 1025–1082 | | | | Hugues de MONTGOMMÉRY 995–1056 Josceline de PONT-AUDEMER 1000–1068 | | |
| | | Guillaume II Talvas d'ALENÇON 995–1030 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 | | | | Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 | | | | Guillaume IV Bras de Fer d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | | | Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 | | |
| | | Thibault 1er le Tricheur de BLOIS 920–975 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 | | |
|
|
| | | Otte Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 958–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 953–1003 | | | | Adalbert Aubert d'IVRÉE d'ITALIE 936–971 Gerberge de MÂCON 935–992 | | |
| | | Albérade de LORRAINE 930–993 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Héliette de SEMUR 1016–1055 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | | | Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 | | | | Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 939–996 Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 948–1006 | | |
| | | | Conrad III le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 930–993 Adélania de PROVENCE 930–963 Mathilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 943–992 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er le Libérateur de PROVENCE 956–993 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 | | |
|
|
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1032 | | | | Geoffroi II de SEMUR 955–990 Mahaut de CHÂLON 968–1015 | | |
| | | Élisabeth de CHÂLON 970–1014 | | |
|
|
| | | Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 972–1040 Élisabeth de VENDÔME 979–999 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 980–1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er Grisegonelle d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïs de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | |
| | | Bouchard II le Vénérable de VENDÔME 950–1012 Élisabeth de CORBEIL 954–1007 | | |
| | | Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 965–1027 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|