Urraque de CASTILLE 1126–1189 | | |
| | Alphonse de CASTILLE de GASCOGNE 1155–1214 Éléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | |
| | Sanche de CASTILLE 1133–1158 Blanche de NAVARRE 1135–1157 | | |
| | Alphonse de CASTILLE 1171–1230 Inès Iniguez de MENDOZA – Bérangère de CASTILLE 1181–1246 | | |
| | Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1135–1188 Urraque de BOURGOGNE 1148–1188 Thérèse Nunez Perez de TRASTAMARE de LARA – | | |
Marguerite de FRANCE CAPET 1158–1198 Henri le Jeune PLANTAGENÊT 1155– Bela III de HONGRIE 1148–1196 | | |
Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET – | | |
| | Constance de CASTILLE 1136–1160 Louis VII le Jeune de FRANCE CAPET 1120–1180 | | |
| | Thibaud de CHAMPAGNE 1176–1201 | | |
| | Sancie de CASTILLE 1140–1179 Sanche VI de NAVARRE 1150–1194 | | |
| | Pierre II le Catholique d'ARAGON 1176–1213 Marie de MONTPELLIER 1182–1213 | | |
| | Constance d'ARAGON 1179–1222 Frédéric II de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 1196–1250 | | |
| | Alphonse II de PROVENCE 1180–1209 Garsinde de SABRAN 1180–1224 | | |
| | Sancha de CASTILLE 1154–1208 Alphonse II Raymond le Chaste d'ARAGON 1152–1196 | | |
| | Alphonse le Bon de CASTILLE 1105–1157 Bérangère de BARCELONE 1116–1148 Richilde Richeza de POLOGNE –1198 | | |
| | Urraca Ordonez de CASTILLE 1081–1126 Raymond de GALICE 1059–1107 Alphonse Ier Sanchez d'ARAGON de NAVARRE 1073–1134 | | |
| | Constance Berthe de BOURGOGNE 1046–1092 Alphonse le Vaillant de CASTILLE 1039–1109 | | | | Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Héliette de SEMUR 1016–1055 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | | | Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 | | | | Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 939–996 Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 948–1006 | | | | Hugues le Grand de FRANCE CAPET 897–956 Éthilde Edhilde d'ANGLETERRE – Hedwige Avoye de SAXE 922–966 | | |
| | | Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Adalbert III de TOSCANE 880–923 | | |
| |
|
| | | Conrad III le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 930–993 Adélania de PROVENCE 930–963 Mathilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 943–992 | | | | Rodolphe II de BOURGOGNE 888–937 | | |
| | | Charles Constantin de PROVENCE 901–963 Theutberge de SENS 909–962 | | |
| | | Louis IV d'Outremer de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 921–954 Gerberge von SACHSEN 914–984 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er le Libérateur de PROVENCE 956–993 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 | | | | Boson d'ARLES de PROVENCE 920–968 Constance de VIENNE de PROVENCE 935–965 | | |
| | | Foulques II le Bon d'ANJOU 910–958 Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1032 | | | | Geoffroi II de SEMUR 955–990 Mahaut de CHÂLON 968–1015 | | | | Geoffroi 1er de SEMUR 930– | | |
| | | Lambert de CHÂLON 930–979 Adélaïde de CHÂLON 928–987 | | |
|
|
| | | Élisabeth de CHÂLON 970–1014 | | | | Lambert de CHÂLON 930–979 Adélaïde de CHÂLON 928–987 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 972–1040 Élisabeth de VENDÔME 979–999 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 980–1046 | | | | Geoffroi 1er Grisegonelle d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïs de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | | | Foulques II le Bon d'ANJOU 910–958 Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 | | |
| | | Robert de VERMANDOIS 910–967 Adélaïde de CHÂLON 928–987 | | |
|
|
| | | Bouchard II le Vénérable de VENDÔME 950–1012 Élisabeth de CORBEIL 954–1007 | | | | Bouchard Ier de VENDÔME 910–976 | | |
|
|
| | | Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 965–1027 | | | | Frédéric de HAUTE-LORRAINE 913–978 Béatrice de FRANCE CAPET 938–1005 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Ferdinand Ier de CASTILLE 1017–1065 Sancie Sancha Afonso de LÉON 1015–1067 | | | | Sanche III Garces el Mayor de NAVARRE et CASTILLE 991–1035 Munie Elvire Sanchez de CASTILLE 995–1066 | | | | Garcia III Sanchez le Trembleur de NAVARRE 964–999 Ximena Fernandez de LÉON –1035 | | | | Sancho II Garcia Abarca de NAVARRE 940–994 Urraque Fernandez de CASTILLE 935–1007 | | |
| | | Fernan Bermudez de LÉON 930–978 Elvire Diez de SALDANHA 935– | | |
|
|
| | | Sancho Ier Garces de CASTILLE 965–1017 Urraque Gomez de SALDANHA 965–1025 | | | | Garcia de CASTILLE 938–995 Ava Alba de RIBAGORCE 943–997 | | |
| | | Gomez Diez de SALDANHA –986 Muniadona de CASTILLE 935– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse de LÉON 994–1028 Elvire Mendez de PORTUGAL de GALICE 995–1022 | | | | Elvire Garcès de CASTILLE 970–1017 | | | | | Garcia de CASTILLE 938–995 Ava Alba de RIBAGORCE 943–997 | | |
|
|
| | | Mendo Gonsalvez de PORTUGAL 945–1008 Tutadona Mayon Moniz de COÏMBRA –1022 | | | | Gonçalo Mendes de PORTUGAL – | | |
| | | Munio Froilaz de COÏMBRA – | | |
|
|
| | | Garcia III Sanchez le Trembleur de NAVARRE 964–999 Ximena Fernandez de LÉON –1035 | | | | Sancho II Garcia Abarca de NAVARRE 940–994 Urraque Fernandez de CASTILLE 935–1007 | | |
| | | Fernan Bermudez de LÉON 930–978 Elvire Diez de SALDANHA 935– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|