| | Philippe IV le Bel de FRANCE de VALOIS 1268–1314 Jeanne 1ère de NAVARRE 1273–1305 | | |
| | Charles de FRANCE de VALOIS 1270–1325 Marguerite de SICILE d'ANJOU 1273–1299 | | |
| | Isabelle d'ARAGON 1247–1271 Philippe III le Hardi de FRANCE de VALOIS 1245–1285 | | |
| | Yolande de HONGRIE 1215–1251 Jacques Ier le Conquérant d'ARAGON 1208–1276 | | |
| | Marie Maria de HONGRIE 1245–1323 Charles II le Boiteux d'ANJOU 1254–1304 | | |
| | Étienne V Arpad Itsvan de HONGRIE 1239–1272 | | |
| | Béla IV ARPAD de HONGRIE –1270 | | |
| | André II ARPAD de HONGRIE 1176–1235 Yolande de COURTENAY 1200–1233 | | |
| | Bela III de HONGRIE 1148–1196 Agnès Anne de CHASTILLON d'ANTIOCHE –1184 Marguerite de FRANCE CAPET 1158–1198 | | | | Geza II de HONGRIE 1130–1161 Euphrosine de KIEV 1130–1186 | | | | Bela II l'Aveugle de HONGRIE 1109–1141 Jelena de SERBIE 1109–1146 | | | | Almos de CROATIE 1068–1169 | | | | Geza 1er de HONGRIE 1044–1077 | | |
| |
|
| |
|
| | | | | | | Mstislav 1er de KIEV 1176–1139 Christine de SUÈDE 1080–1122 | | | | Vladimir II Monomaque de KIEV 1053–1125 | | |
| | | Inge STINKILSON 1050–1112 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Manuel 1er COMNÈNE 1118–1180 Marie Xéna d'ANTIOCHE 1145–1182 | | | | Jean II le Beau COMNÈNE 1088–1143 Piroska Irène de HONGRIE – | | | | | Ladislas 1er de HONGRIE –1095 Adélaïde de RHEINFELDEN 1045–1079 | | | | Béla 1er de HONGRIE 1016–1063 Richenza de POLOGNE 1018–1052 | | |
| | | Rodolphe de RHEINFELDEN –1080 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Raymond de POITIERS 1100–1149 Contances d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1127–1163 | | | | Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 | | | | Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 | | |
| | | Foulques IV d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | | Guillaume IV de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Emma de MORTAIN 1058–1080 | | |
|
|
| | | Bohémond II d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1107–1130 Alix de RETHEL de JÉRUSALEM – | | | | Bohémond 1er le Grand d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1054–1111 Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1078–1125 | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | Gebhard III de SULZBACH – |
|
|
| | | Renaud de CHASTILLON d'ANTIOCHE –1186 Contances d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1127–1163 | | | | | Bohémond II d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1107–1130 Alix de RETHEL de JÉRUSALEM – | | | | Bohémond 1er le Grand d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1054–1111 Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1078–1125 | | | | Robert Guiscard l'Avisé de HAUTEVILLE 1018–1085 Albérade Aubrée de BUONALBERGO 1040–1122 Sikelgaite de SALERNE 1040–1090 | | |
| | | Philippe 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1094 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
|
|
| |
|
|
|
| | | Louis VII le Jeune de FRANCE CAPET 1120–1180 Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1136–1160 Adèle de CHAMPAGNE 1140–1206 | | | | Louis VI le Gros de FRANCE CAPET 1081–1137 Adélaïde de SAVOIE-MAURIENNE 1092–1154 | | | | Philippe 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1094 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | | | Henri 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1008–1060 Anne Rurikide de KIEV 1024–1075 | | |
| | | Florent 1er de HOLLANDE 1010–1061 Gertrude von SACHSEN 1030–1113 | | |
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | |
|
|
| | | Humbert II le Renforcé de SAVOIE –1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1070–1133 | | | | Amédée II de SAVOIE 1048–1080 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor de CHÂTELLERAULT 1103–1130 | | | | Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 | | | | Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 | | |
| | | Foulques IV d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | | Guillaume IV de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Emma de MORTAIN 1058–1080 | | |
|
|
| | | Aimeri 1er de CHÂTELLERAULT 1077–1151 Maubergeonne de L'ISLE-BOUCHARD 1075–1119 | | | | Boson II de CHÂTELLERAULT 1035–1092 Aénor de THOUARS 1050–1093 | | |
| | | Barthélémy de BUEIL 1049–1087 Gerberge de BLAISON 1055–1109 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse le Bon de CASTILLE 1105–1157 Bérangère de BARCELONE 1116–1148 Richilde Richeza de POLOGNE –1198 | | | | Raymond de GALICE 1059–1107 Urraca Ordonez de CASTILLE 1081–1126 | | | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | |
| | | Alphonse le Vaillant de CASTILLE 1039–1109 Constance Berthe de BOURGOGNE 1046–1092 Ximena Moniz Nunoz de BIERZO 1060–1128 | | |
|
|
| | | Raymond Bérenger III le Grand de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Douce de MILLAU 1090–1129 Marie Rodriguez de BIVAR –1106 | | | | Raymond Bérenger II Cap d'Étoupe de BARCELONE 1055–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | |
| | | Gilbert de GÉVAUDAN 1065–1112 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | |
|
|
| | | Wladislaw Wignaniec Piast de POLOGNE 1104–1159 | | | | Boleslaw Krywousty Piast de POLOGNE 1085–1138 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thibaud IV de BLOIS 1085–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE 1108–1160 | | | | Étienne II de BLOIS 1045–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | | | Thibaut III de BLOIS 1019–1089 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1076 | | |
| | | Guillaume le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1024–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRES 1032–1083 | | |
|
|
| | | Engelbert II de CARINTHIE 1084–1141 | | | | Engelbert Ier de CARINTHIE 1040–1096 Hedwige d'EPPENSTEIN 1050–1112 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|