Jeanne de BOURGOGNE 1291–1330 Philippe V le Long de VALOIS 1293–1322 | | |
Blanche de BOURGOGNE 1296–1326 Charles IV le Bel de VALOIS 1295–1328 | | |
| | Othon IV de BOURGOGNE 1248–1303 Mathilde Mahaut de FRANCE CAPET – | | |
| | Adélaïde Alix de BOURGOGNE 1209–1279 Hugues III de CHÂLON 1220–1266 | | |
| | Béatrice II de BOURGOGNE 1191–1231 Othon II de BOURGOGNE 1180–1234 | | |
| | Othon 1er de BOURGOGNE 1165–1197 Marguerite de BLOIS 1170–1230 | | | | Frédéric Barberousse de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 1122–1190 Béatrice 1ère de BOURGOGNE 1145–1184 | | | | Frédéric le Borgne de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 1090–1147 Judith de BAVIÈRE 1100–1135 | | | | Frédéric 1er de BÜREN 1050–1105 Agnès d'ALLEMAGNE 1075–1143 | | | | | Henri IV de FRANCONIE 1050–1106 Berthe de SAVOIE 1051–1087 | | |
|
|
| | | Henri IX le Noir de BAVIÈRE 1074–1126 Wulfhilde de SAXE 1075–1126 | | | | Judith de FLANDRES 1033–1094 | | |
| | | Sophie de HONGRIE 1040–1095 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Renaud III de BOURGOGNE 1093–1148 | | | | Étienne 1er Tête Hardie de BOURGOGNE 1065–1102 | | | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | |
| | | Gérard de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1020–1070 Hedwige de NAMUR 1030–1074 | | |
|
|
| | | Simon 1er de LORRAINE 1076–1138 Adélaïde de SUPPLIMBOURG –1158 | | | | Thierry II le Vaillant de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1055–1115 Gertrude de FLANDRES 1070–1117 | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Thibaut le Bon de BLOIS 1130–1191 Alix de FRANCE CAPET 1151–1195 | | | | Thibaud IV de BLOIS 1085–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE 1108–1160 | | | | Étienne II de BLOIS 1045–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | | | Thibaut III de BLOIS 1019–1089 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1076 | | |
| | | Guillaume le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1024–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRES 1032–1083 | | |
|
|
| | | Engelbert II de CARINTHIE 1084–1141 | | | | Engelbert Ier de CARINTHIE 1040–1096 Hedwige d'EPPENSTEIN 1050–1112 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Louis VII le Jeune de FRANCE CAPET 1120–1180 Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1136–1160 Adèle de CHAMPAGNE 1140–1206 | | | | Louis VI le Gros de FRANCE CAPET 1081–1137 Adélaïde de SAVOIE-MAURIENNE 1092–1154 | | | | Philippe 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1094 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | | Humbert II le Renforcé de SAVOIE –1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1070–1133 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor de CHÂTELLERAULT 1103–1130 | | | | Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 | | |
| | | Aimeri 1er de CHÂTELLERAULT 1077–1151 Maubergeonne de L'ISLE-BOUCHARD 1075–1119 | | |
|
|
| | | Alphonse le Bon de CASTILLE 1105–1157 Bérangère de BARCELONE 1116–1148 Richilde Richeza de POLOGNE –1198 | | | | Raymond de GALICE 1059–1107 Urraca Ordonez de CASTILLE 1081–1126 | | |
| | | Raymond Bérenger III le Grand de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Douce de MILLAU 1090–1129 Marie Rodriguez de BIVAR –1106 | | |
| | | Wladislaw Wignaniec Piast de POLOGNE 1104–1159 | | |
|
|
| | | Thibaud IV de BLOIS 1085–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE 1108–1160 | | | | Étienne II de BLOIS 1045–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | |
| | | Engelbert II de CARINTHIE 1084–1141 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|