| | Raimon VI de Saint-Gilles de TOULOUSE 1156–1222 Béatrix TRENCAVEL de BÉZIERS – | | |
| | Baudouin de TOULOUSE 1165–1214 | | |
| | Raimon V de TOULOUSE –1194 Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1124–1180 | | |
| | Alphonse Anfos JOURDAIN de TOULOUSE 1103–1148 Faydide de GÉVAUDAN d'UZÈS – | | |
| | Elvire Nunez de GUZMAN de CASTILLE 1085–1151 Raymon de Saint-Gilles de TOULOUSE 1043–1105 | | |
| | Alphonse de CASTILLE 1171–1230 Inès Iniguez de MENDOZA – Bérangère de CASTILLE 1181–1246 | | |
| | Urraque de BOURGOGNE 1148–1188 Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1135–1188 | | |
Mathilde de PORTUGAL 1156–1218 Eudes III de BOURGOGNE 1166–1218 | | |
| | Afonso I o Conquistador de BOURGOGNE de PORTUGAL 1109–1185 Mathilde de SAVOIE 1125–1157 | | |
| | Thérèse de CASTILLE 1085–1130 Henri de BOURGOGNE 1066–1112 | | |
| | Ximena Moniz Nunoz de BIERZO 1060–1128 Alphonse le Vaillant de CASTILLE 1039–1109 | | | | Munio Moniz de BIERZO 1030–1097 Hermessenda Munia Gonzales de AMAYA – | | | | Munio Rodriguez de BIERZO –1040 Ximena Ordonhez de LÉON 1010– | | | | Rodrigo Moniz de CASTROGERIZ de GUZMAN –1028 Justa Gondemarez des ASTURIES – | | | | Munio Ruiz Canis de CASTROGERIZ –1017 Inderquina Froilaz d'ARAGON de ALAVA – | | |
| | | Gondemar des ASTURIES 950–1027 |
|
|
| | | Ordonho Bermudes de LÉON 980–1042 Fronilde Paes de COÏMBRA 985–1058 | | | | | Gontinha Fernandez de LÉON – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gonzalo Trastarnires de AMAYA –1038 | | | | Trastaniro Abou Nazar da MAIA – | | | | Abou Nazir Lovesendez de AMAYA de LÉON – Unisco Godiniz des ASTURIES – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Ferdinand Ier de CASTILLE 1017–1065 Sancie Sancha Afonso de LÉON 1015–1067 | | | | Sanche III Garces el Mayor de NAVARRE et CASTILLE 991–1035 Munie Elvire Sanchez de CASTILLE 995–1066 | | | | Garcia III Sanchez le Trembleur de NAVARRE 964–999 Ximena Fernandez de LÉON –1035 | | | | Sancho II Garcia Abarca de NAVARRE 940–994 Urraque Fernandez de CASTILLE 935–1007 | | |
| | | Fernan Bermudez de LÉON 930–978 Elvire Diez de SALDANHA 935– | | |
|
|
| | | Sancho Ier Garces de CASTILLE 965–1017 Urraque Gomez de SALDANHA 965–1025 | | | | Garcia de CASTILLE 938–995 Ava Alba de RIBAGORCE 943–997 | | |
| | | Gomez Diez de SALDANHA –986 Muniadona de CASTILLE 935– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse de LÉON 994–1028 Elvire Mendez de PORTUGAL de GALICE 995–1022 | | | | Elvire Garcès de CASTILLE 970–1017 | | | | | Garcia de CASTILLE 938–995 Ava Alba de RIBAGORCE 943–997 | | |
|
|
| | | Mendo Gonsalvez de PORTUGAL 945–1008 Tutadona Mayon Moniz de COÏMBRA –1022 | | | | Gonçalo Mendes de PORTUGAL – | | |
| | | Munio Froilaz de COÏMBRA – | | |
|
|
| | | Garcia III Sanchez le Trembleur de NAVARRE 964–999 Ximena Fernandez de LÉON –1035 | | | | Sancho II Garcia Abarca de NAVARRE 940–994 Urraque Fernandez de CASTILLE 935–1007 | | |
| | | Fernan Bermudez de LÉON 930–978 Elvire Diez de SALDANHA 935– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|