| | Ximena Afonso de LÉON 1025– Fernan Gondemarez des ASTURIES – | | |
| | Alphonse de LÉON 994–1028 | | |
| | Ferdinand Ier de CASTILLE 1017–1065 Sancie Sancha Afonso de LÉON 1015–1067 | | |
| | Garcia IV Sanchez de NAVARRE de NAJERA 1020–1054 Étiennette de BIGORRE –1058 | | |
| | Ramire 1er d'ARAGON 1000–1063 | | |
Gonzalo 1er de SOBRARBE et RIBAGORCE –1038 | | |
| | Sanche III Garces el Mayor de NAVARRE et CASTILLE 991–1035 Munie Elvire Sanchez de CASTILLE 995–1066 | | |
| | Garcia III Sanchez le Trembleur de NAVARRE 964–999 Ximena Fernandez de LÉON –1035 | | |
| | Urraque Fernandez de CASTILLE 935–1007 Sancho II Garcia Abarca de NAVARRE 940–994 | | |
| | Ferdinand Ier de CASTILLE 1017–1065 Sancie Sancha Afonso de LÉON 1015–1067 | | |
| | Munie Elvire Sanchez de CASTILLE 995–1066 Sanche III Garces el Mayor de NAVARRE et CASTILLE 991–1035 | | |
Garcia Sanche de CASTILLE –1028 | | |
| | Urraque Gomez de SALDANHA 965–1025 Sancho Ier Garces de CASTILLE 965–1017 | | |
| | Muniadona de CASTILLE 935– Gomez Diez de SALDANHA –986 | | |
| | Ferdinand Ier de CASTILLE 1017–1065 Sancie Sancha Afonso de LÉON 1015–1067 | | |
| | Munie Elvire Sanchez de CASTILLE 995–1066 Sanche III Garces el Mayor de NAVARRE et CASTILLE 991–1035 | | |
Garcia Sanche de CASTILLE –1028 | | |
| | Sancho Ier Garces de CASTILLE 965–1017 Urraque Gomez de SALDANHA 965–1025 | | |
| | Sancie Sancha Afonso de LÉON 1015–1067 Ferdinand Ier de CASTILLE 1017–1065 | | |
Bermude de LÉON 1020–1037 | | |
| | Ximena Afonso de LÉON 1025– Fernan Gondemarez des ASTURIES – | | |
| | Alphonse de LÉON 994–1028 Elvire Mendez de PORTUGAL de GALICE 995–1022 | | |
| | Elvire Garcès de CASTILLE 970–1017 | | |
| | Garcia de CASTILLE 938–995 Ava Alba de RIBAGORCE 943–997 | | |
| | Sancha Sanchez de PAMPELONE de NAVARRE 905–959 Fernan Gonzales de CASTILLE 910–970 | | | | Sancho 1er Garcia de PAMPELONE de NAVARRE 865–925 Tereza Toda Aznerez de LARRAUN-PAMPELONE 885–925 | | | | Garcia Garces de NAVARRE 835–912 Onecca Rebelle de SANGUEZA 840–884 | | | | | | | | Ximeno Arista de PAMPELONE de BIGORRE 745–805 | | |
| | | Aznar Galindez d'ARAGON 775–841 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Donat Loup de BIGORRE 815– | | |
| | | Raymond de ROUERGUE de TOULOUSE 810–864 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Aznar de LARRAUN-PAMPELONE 860– Oneca Fortunes de PAMPELONE 855– | | | | | | | | Garcia Ier Iniguez de PAMPELONE 810–882 Urraca Sanchez de GASCOGNE 815– | | |
|
|
| | | Fortun Ier Garcez le Borgne de PAMPELONE 830–925 Auriya Ibn Lopo IBN MUSA 838– | | | | Garcia Ier Iniguez de PAMPELONE 810–882 Urraca Sanchez de GASCOGNE 815– | | |
| | | Lopo Ibn Musa IBN MUSA 820–842 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Aznar Galindez d'ARAGON 850–904 Onecca Sancha de NAVARRE 860– | | | | Galindo Aznarez d'ARAGON 820–867 | | | | Aznar Galindez d'ARAGON 775–841 | | |
|
|
| | | Garcia Garces de NAVARRE 835–912 Onecca Rebelle de SANGUEZA 840–884 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gonzalo Fernandez de CASTILLE 875–932 Mumiadomna de CASTROGERIZ de LÉON 890–935 | | | | Ferdinand de CASTROGERIZ 855–927 | | | | Nuno Nunez Rasura El de BRANOSERA de CASTROGERIZ 810–860 |
| | | Diego Ruiz Porcelos de CASTILLE 850–886 | | | | Rodrigue de CASTILLE 825–873 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Nuno Moniz de CASTROGERIZ 850–909 | | | | Nuno Nunez Rasura El de BRANOSERA de CASTROGERIZ 810–860 |
| | | Rodrigue de CASTILLE 825–873 | | | | Urraca Paterna de CASTILLE 800– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|