| | Bérangère de CASTILLE 1199–1237 Jean de BRIENNE 1170–1237 | | |
| | Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1201–1252 | | |
Alphonse de CASTILLE 1203–1272 | | |
| | Bérangère de CASTILLE 1181–1246 Alphonse de CASTILLE 1171–1230 | | |
Urraque de CASTILLE 1185–1220 | | |
| | Robert 1er d'ARTOIS 1216–1250 Mahaut Mathilde de BRABANT 1224–1288 | | |
| | Louis IX (Saint) de FRANCE 1226–1270 Marguerite de PROVENCE 1221–1295 | | |
| | Charles 1er d'ANJOU 1227–1285 Béatrice de PROVENCE 1234–1267 | | |
| | Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 Louis VIII le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 | | |
| | Alphonse de CASTILLE de GASCOGNE 1155–1214 Éléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | |
| | Sanche de CASTILLE 1133–1158 Blanche de NAVARRE 1135–1157 | | |
Urraca Alfonso de CASTILLE – | | |
| | Jean de BRIENNE 1225–1296 Jeanne de CHÂTEAUDUN 1220– | | |
| | Bérangère de CASTILLE 1199–1237 Jean de BRIENNE 1170–1237 | | |
| | Éléonore de CASTILLE 1244–1290 Édouard Ier d'ANGLETERRE 1239–1307 | | |
| | Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1201–1252 | | |
Alphonse de CASTILLE 1203–1272 | | |
| | Alphonse de CASTILLE 1171–1230 Inès Iniguez de MENDOZA – Bérangère de CASTILLE 1181–1246 | | |
| | Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1135–1188 Urraque de BOURGOGNE 1148–1188 Thérèse Nunez Perez de TRASTAMARE de LARA – | | |
Marguerite de FRANCE CAPET 1158–1198 Henri le Jeune PLANTAGENÊT 1155– Bela III de HONGRIE 1148–1196 | | |
Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET – | | |
| | Constance de CASTILLE 1136–1160 Louis VII le Jeune de FRANCE CAPET 1120–1180 | | |
| | Henri 1er le Gros de NAVARRE –1274 Blanche d'ARTOIS 1248–1302 | | |
| | Thibaut 1er de NAVARRE 1201–1253 Marguerite de BOURBON-DAMPIERRE –1256 | | |
| | Thibaud de CHAMPAGNE 1176–1201 | | |
| | Sancie de CASTILLE 1140–1179 Sanche VI de NAVARRE 1150–1194 | | |
| | Bérangère de BARCELONE 1116–1148 Alphonse le Bon de CASTILLE 1105–1157 | | | | Raymond Bérenger III le Grand de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Douce de MILLAU 1090–1129 Marie Rodriguez de BIVAR –1106 | | | | Raymond Bérenger II Cap d'Étoupe de BARCELONE 1055–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | | | Raymond Bérenger 1er de BARCELONE 1023–1076 Almodis de La MARCHE 1020–1075 | | | | Bérenger Raymond Ier le Courbé de BARCELONE 1000–1035 Sancha Sanchez de CASTILLE 1000–1026 Guisle de LLUÇA de BALÇARANI 1005–1079 | | |
| | | Bernard de La MARCHE 980–1047 Amélie de RAZÈS de MONTIGNAC 1000–1072 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert Guiscard l'Avisé de HAUTEVILLE 1018–1085 Albérade Aubrée de BUONALBERGO 1040–1122 Sikelgaite de SALERNE 1040–1090 | | | | Tancrède de HAUTEVILLE 985–1041 Fredesenda de NORMANDIE 995–1057 | | |
| | | Gaimar IV de SALERNE 1014–1052 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gilbert de GÉVAUDAN 1065–1112 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | | | Agnès Adèle de CARLAT 1035– | | | | Rixende de NARBONNE 1020–1080 | | |
| | | Gilbert de CARLAT 980–1048 Nobilie de LODÈVE 1000–1070 | | |
|
|
| | | Geoffroi de PROVENCE 1013–1063 Étiennette Douce de GÉVAUDAN 1024–1095 | | | | Guillaume II de PROVENCE 986–1018 Gerberge de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 985–1021 | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Raymond de GALICE 1059–1107 Urraca Ordonez de CASTILLE 1081–1126 | | | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | | | Renaud de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 990–1057 Alice de NORMANDIE 1005–1038 | | | | Otte Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 958–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 953–1003 | | |
| | | Richard II de NORMANDIE 972–1027 Judith de RENNES 985–1017 | | |
|
|
| | | Adalbert II de LONGWY-METZ 1005–1048 Clémence de FOIX 1010–1045 | | | | Gérard 1er de BOUZONVILLE 980–1045 | | |
| | | Bernard Roger de FOIX 981–1034 Garsinde de BIGORRE 990–1033 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse le Vaillant de CASTILLE 1039–1109 Constance Berthe de BOURGOGNE 1046–1092 Ximena Moniz Nunoz de BIERZO 1060–1128 | | | | Ferdinand Ier de CASTILLE 1017–1065 Sancie Sancha Afonso de LÉON 1015–1067 | | | | Sanche III Garces el Mayor de NAVARRE et CASTILLE 991–1035 Munie Elvire Sanchez de CASTILLE 995–1066 | | |
| | | Alphonse de LÉON 994–1028 Elvire Mendez de PORTUGAL de GALICE 995–1022 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Gonzalo Nunez Minaya de LARA – | | |
|
|
| | | Robert 1er le Vieux de BOURGOGNE 1011–1076 Héliette de SEMUR 1016–1055 Ermengarde Blanche d'ANJOU 1012–1076 | | | | Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 | | |
| | | Dalmace de SEMUR 985–1032 | | |
| | | Foulques III Nerra d'ANJOU 972–1040 Élisabeth de VENDÔME 979–999 Hildegarde de SUNDGAU 980–1046 | | |
|
|
| | | Munio Moniz de BIERZO 1030–1097 Hermessenda Munia Gonzales de AMAYA – | | | | Munio Rodriguez de BIERZO –1040 Ximena Ordonhez de LÉON 1010– | | |
| | | Gonzalo Trastarnires de AMAYA –1038 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|