Urraca Alfonso de CASTILLE – | | |
Margaret de FIENNES 1269–1334 | | |
| | Jean 1er de FIENNES 1270–1333 Isabeau de DAMPIERRE 1275–1323 | | |
| | Blanche de BRIENNE 1251–1302 Guillaume II de FIENNES 1245–1302 | | |
| | Jean de BRIENNE 1225–1296 Jeanne de CHÂTEAUDUN 1220– | | |
| | Bérangère de CASTILLE 1199–1237 Jean de BRIENNE 1170–1237 | | |
Édouard II d'ANGLETERRE 1284–1327 Isabelle de FRANCE de VALOIS 1296– | | |
| | Éléonore de CASTILLE 1244–1290 Édouard Ier d'ANGLETERRE 1239–1307 | | |
| | Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1201–1252 | | |
Alphonse de CASTILLE 1203–1272 | | |
| | Alphonse de CASTILLE 1171–1230 Inès Iniguez de MENDOZA – Bérangère de CASTILLE 1181–1246 | | | | Ferdinand de CASTILLE 1135–1188 Urraque de BOURGOGNE 1148–1188 Thérèse Nunez Perez de TRASTAMARE de LARA – | | | | Alphonse le Bon de CASTILLE 1105–1157 Bérangère de BARCELONE 1116–1148 Richilde Richeza de POLOGNE –1198 | | | | Raymond de GALICE 1059–1107 Urraca Ordonez de CASTILLE 1081–1126 | | | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | |
| | | Alphonse le Vaillant de CASTILLE 1039–1109 Constance Berthe de BOURGOGNE 1046–1092 Ximena Moniz Nunoz de BIERZO 1060–1128 | | |
|
|
| | | Raymond Bérenger III le Grand de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Douce de MILLAU 1090–1129 Marie Rodriguez de BIVAR –1106 | | | | Raymond Bérenger II Cap d'Étoupe de BARCELONE 1055–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | |
| | | Gilbert de GÉVAUDAN 1065–1112 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | |
|
|
| | | Wladislaw Wignaniec Piast de POLOGNE 1104–1159 | | | | Boleslaw Krywousty Piast de POLOGNE 1085–1138 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Afonso I o Conquistador de BOURGOGNE de PORTUGAL 1109–1185 Mathilde de SAVOIE 1125–1157 | | | | Henri de BOURGOGNE 1066–1112 Thérèse de CASTILLE 1085–1130 | | | | Henri 1er Donzel de BOURGOGNE 1035–1072 Sibylle de BARCELONE 1035–1074 | | |
| | | Alphonse le Vaillant de CASTILLE 1039–1109 Constance Berthe de BOURGOGNE 1046–1092 Ximena Moniz Nunoz de BIERZO 1060–1128 | | |
|
|
| | | Amédée III de SAVOIE 1095–1148 Mathilde d'ALBON 1100–1145 | | | | Humbert II le Renforcé de SAVOIE –1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1070–1133 | | |
| | | Guigues III d'ALBON 1070–1125 Mathilde d'ANGLETERRE 1070– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse de CASTILLE de GASCOGNE 1155–1214 Éléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 | | | | Sanche de CASTILLE 1133–1158 Blanche de NAVARRE 1135–1157 | | | | Alphonse le Bon de CASTILLE 1105–1157 Bérangère de BARCELONE 1116–1148 Richilde Richeza de POLOGNE –1198 | | | | Raymond de GALICE 1059–1107 Urraca Ordonez de CASTILLE 1081–1126 | | |
| | | Raymond Bérenger III le Grand de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Douce de MILLAU 1090–1129 Marie Rodriguez de BIVAR –1106 | | |
| | | Wladislaw Wignaniec Piast de POLOGNE 1104–1159 | | |
|
|
| | | Garcia V Ramirez de NAVARRE 1110–1150 Marguerite de L'AIGLE 1104–1161 | | | | Ramire Sanchez de NAVARRE de MONZON 1060–1116 Christine Diaz de BIVAR 1077– | | |
| | | Gilbert de L'AIGLE 1080–1118 Julienne du PERCHE 1069–1109 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Henri II PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | | | Geoffroi d'ANJOU 1113–1151 Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1102–1167 | | | | Foulques V d'ANJOU 1092–1143 Eremburge de BEAUGENCY 1099–1126 | | |
| | | Henri de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 Mathilde Maud Édith d'ÉCOSSE 1080–1118 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor de CHÂTELLERAULT 1103–1130 | | | | Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 | | |
| | | Aimeri 1er de CHÂTELLERAULT 1077–1151 Maubergeonne de L'ISLE-BOUCHARD 1075–1119 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|