| | Jeanne 1ère de NAVARRE 1273–1305 Philippe IV le Bel de FRANCE de VALOIS 1268–1314 | | |
| | Blanche d'ARTOIS 1248–1302 Henri 1er le Gros de NAVARRE –1274 Edmund de LANCASTER 1245–1296 | | |
| | Mathilde Mahaut de FRANCE CAPET – Othon IV de BOURGOGNE 1248–1303 | | |
| | Robert II d'ARTOIS 1250–1302 Amicie de COURTENAY 1250–1275 Marguerite d'AVESNES –1342 Agnès de DAMPIERRE 1237–1338 | | |
| | Robert 1er d'ARTOIS 1216–1250 Mahaut Mathilde de BRABANT 1224–1288 | | |
| | Philippe IV le Bel de FRANCE de VALOIS 1268–1314 Jeanne 1ère de NAVARRE 1273–1305 | | |
| | Charles de FRANCE de VALOIS 1270–1325 Marguerite de SICILE d'ANJOU 1273–1299 | | |
| | Louis de FRANCE d'ÉVREUX 1276–1319 Marguerite d'ARTOIS 1285–1311 | | |
Marguerite de FRANCE de VALOIS 1282–1318 Édouard Ier d'ANGLETERRE 1239–1307 | | |
Blanche de FRANCE 1284–1305 Jean d'AVESNES de HAINAUT – Rodolphe III d'AUTRICHE – | | |
| | Philippe III le Hardi de FRANCE de VALOIS 1245–1285 Isabelle d'ARAGON 1247–1271 Marie de BRABANT 1254–1321 | | |
| | Louis 1er le Boiteux de BOURBON 1279–1342 | | |
Blanche de CLERMONT 1281–1304 Robert VII d'AUVERGNE –1325 | | |
| | Jean de CLERMONT 1283–1316 | | |
Marie de CLERMONT 1285–1372 | | |
Pierre de CLERMONT 1287–1330 | | |
Marguerite de CLERMONT 1289–1309 Jean 1er de NAMUR 1267–1330 | | |
| | Robert de FRANCE de CLERMONT 1256–1317 Béatrice Marguerite de BOURGOGNE 1257–1310 | | |
| | Marguerite de BOURGOGNE 1290–1315 Louis X le Hutin de VALOIS 1289–1316 | | |
| | Jeanne la Boiteuse de BOURGOGNE 1293–1349 Philippe VI Bien Fortuné de VALOIS 1293–1350 | | |
Mahaud de HAINAUT d'ACHAÏE – | | |
| | Agnès de FRANCE 1260–1327 | | |
| | Louis IX (Saint) de FRANCE 1226–1270 Marguerite de PROVENCE 1221–1295 | | |
| | Marguerite de SICILE d'ANJOU 1273–1299 Charles de FRANCE de VALOIS 1270–1325 | | |
| | Charles II le Boiteux d'ANJOU 1254–1304 Marie Maria de HONGRIE 1245–1323 | | |
| | Charles 1er d'ANJOU 1227–1285 Béatrice de PROVENCE 1234–1267 | | |
| | Louis VIII le Lion de FRANCE 1187–1226 Blanche de CASTILLE 1188–1252 | | |
| | Isabelle Isabeau de HAINAUT 1170–1190 Philippe ll Auguste de FRANCE CAPET 1165–1223 | | | | Baudouin de HAINAUT 1150–1195 Marguerite de LORRAINE 1145–1194 | | | | Baudouin IV le Bâtisseur de HAINAUT 1109–1171 Adelaïde Elvice Alice de NAMUR 1112–1169 | | | | Baudouin III de HAINAUT 1087–1120 Yolande de WASSEMBERG 1090–1122 | | | | Baudouin VII de HAINAUT 1056–1098 | | |
| | | Gérard III Flaminius de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1060–1138 Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058–1129 | | |
|
|
| | | Godefroi de NAMUR 1066–1139 Sibylle de CHÂTEAU-PORCIEN – Ermessinde Ermensor de LUXEMBOURG – | | | | Albert III de NAMUR 1027–1102 Ida von SACHSEN 1030–1102 | | |
| | | Conrad 1er de LUXEMBOURG 1030–1086 Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058–1129 Clémence de BOUZONVILLE 1045– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thierry de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1100–1168 Sibylle d'ANJOU 1114–1165 | | | | Thierry II le Vaillant de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1055–1115 Gertrude de FLANDRES 1070–1117 | | | | Gérard de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1020–1070 Hedwige de NAMUR 1030–1074 | | |
| | | Frédéric de FORBACH 1020–1060 Gertrude de HALDENSLEBEN –1116 | | |
| | | Robert 1er le Frison de FLANDRES 1035–1093 Gertrude von SACHSEN 1030–1113 | | |
|
|
| | | Foulques V d'ANJOU 1092–1143 Eremburge de BEAUGENCY 1099–1126 | | | | Foulques IV d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | | Élie de BEAUGENCY 1086–1110 Mathilde de CHÂTEAU-DU-LOIR 1080–1109 | | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Louis VII le Jeune de FRANCE CAPET 1120–1180 Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1136–1160 Adèle de CHAMPAGNE 1140–1206 | | | | Louis VI le Gros de FRANCE CAPET 1081–1137 Adélaïde de SAVOIE-MAURIENNE 1092–1154 | | | | Philippe 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1052–1108 Berthe de HOLLANDE 1055–1094 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | | | Henri 1er de FRANCE CAPET 1008–1060 Anne Rurikide de KIEV 1024–1075 | | |
| | | Florent 1er de HOLLANDE 1010–1061 Gertrude von SACHSEN 1030–1113 | | |
| | | Simon de MONTFORT 1030–1087 | | |
|
|
| | | Humbert II le Renforcé de SAVOIE –1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1070–1133 | | | | Amédée II de SAVOIE 1048–1080 | | |
| | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor de CHÂTELLERAULT 1103–1130 | | | | Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 | | | | Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 | | |
| | | Foulques IV d'ANJOU 1043–1109 Hildegarde de BEAUGENCY 1043–1070 Bertrade de MONTFORT 1061–1117 | | |
| | | Guillaume IV de TOULOUSE 1040–1093 Emma de MORTAIN 1058–1080 | | |
|
|
| | | Aimeri 1er de CHÂTELLERAULT 1077–1151 Maubergeonne de L'ISLE-BOUCHARD 1075–1119 | | | | Boson II de CHÂTELLERAULT 1035–1092 Aénor de THOUARS 1050–1093 | | |
| | | Barthélémy de BUEIL 1049–1087 Gerberge de BLAISON 1055–1109 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Alphonse le Bon de CASTILLE 1105–1157 Bérangère de BARCELONE 1116–1148 Richilde Richeza de POLOGNE –1198 | | | | Raymond de GALICE 1059–1107 Urraca Ordonez de CASTILLE 1081–1126 | | | | Guillaume 1er Tête Hardie le Grand de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1017–1087 Étiennette de LONGWY-METZ 1030–1092 | | |
| | | Alphonse le Vaillant de CASTILLE 1039–1109 Constance Berthe de BOURGOGNE 1046–1092 Ximena Moniz Nunoz de BIERZO 1060–1128 | | |
|
|
| | | Raymond Bérenger III le Grand de BARCELONE 1082–1131 Douce de MILLAU 1090–1129 Marie Rodriguez de BIVAR –1106 | | | | Raymond Bérenger II Cap d'Étoupe de BARCELONE 1055–1082 Mathilde de HAUTEVILLE 1059–1111 | | |
| | | Gilbert de GÉVAUDAN 1065–1112 Gerberge de PROVENCE 1060–1115 | | |
|
|
| | | Wladislaw Wignaniec Piast de POLOGNE 1104–1159 | | | | Boleslaw Krywousty Piast de POLOGNE 1085–1138 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thibaud IV de BLOIS 1085–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE 1108–1160 | | | | Étienne II de BLOIS 1045–1102 Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 | | | | Thibaut III de BLOIS 1019–1089 Gersende du MAINE 1030–1076 | | |
| | | Guillaume le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1024–1087 Mathilde de FLANDRES 1032–1083 | | |
|
|
| | | Engelbert II de CARINTHIE 1084–1141 | | | | Engelbert Ier de CARINTHIE 1040–1096 Hedwige d'EPPENSTEIN 1050–1112 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|