| | Zaydon Ibn Zayd de CORDOUE – | | |
| | Zayd Ibn Abdallah de CORDOUE – | | |
| | Abdelrahman III de CORDOUE –961 | | |
| | Sancha Sanchez de PAMPELONE de NAVARRE 905–959 Fernan Gonzales de CASTILLE 910–970 | | |
| | Tereza Toda Aznerez de LARRAUN-PAMPELONE 885–925 Sancho 1er Garcia de PAMPELONE de NAVARRE 865–925 | | |
| | Oneca Fortunes de PAMPELONE 855– Abdallah Ibn Muhammad de CORDOUE 844–912 Aznar de LARRAUN-PAMPELONE 860– | | |
| | Fortun Ier Garcez le Borgne de PAMPELONE 830–925 Auriya Ibn Lopo IBN MUSA 838– | | |
| | Sancha Sanchez de PAMPELONE de NAVARRE 905–959 Fernan Gonzales de CASTILLE 910–970 | | |
| | Tereza Toda Aznerez de LARRAUN-PAMPELONE 885–925 Sancho 1er Garcia de PAMPELONE de NAVARRE 865–925 | | |
| | Aznar de LARRAUN-PAMPELONE 860– Oneca Fortunes de PAMPELONE 855– | | |
| | | | |
| | Lovesendo Ramirez de AMAYA de LÉON – Zaïra Bint Zaydon de CORDOUE – | | |
| | Arsinda (Adosinda) Ausenda Gutierrez de COÏMBRA 905–931 | | |
| | Ordono de LÉON de GALICE 873–924 Elvira Munia Menedez de COÏMBRA 878–921 | | |
| | Froila Velaz d'ARAGON de ALAVA – | | |
| | Todilde Froilaz de LÉON – Vela Nunez d'ARAGON de ALAVA – | | |
| | Nunilo Ximenes de PAMPELONE – | | |
| | Ximena Garces de PAMPELONE de NAVARRE – Alphonse III le Grand de LÉON des ASTURIES 848–912 | | |
| | Garcia Ier Iniguez de PAMPELONE 810–882 Urraca Sanchez de GASCOGNE 815– | | | | Inigo Iniguez Arista de PAMPELONE de NAVARRE 789–857 Onega Velasquez de PAMPELONE 785– | | | | Inigo Ximenes Arista de PAMPELONE de BIGORRE 765–815 | | | | Ximeno Arista de PAMPELONE de BIGORRE 745–805 | | | | Garcia Ximenes de BIGORRE –758 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Sancho 1er Loup de GASCOGNE 782–816 | | | | Loup II de GASCOGNE 755–788 Numabela de CANTABRIE 755– | | | | Waifre de GASCOGNE 730–768 | | | | Hunald de GASCOGNE 705–774 | | |
| | | Loup 1er Lupus de GASCOGNE 715–774 | | |
|
|
| | | Fruela de CANTABRIE 705–765 | | |
|
|
| | | Aznar Galindez d'ARAGON 775–841 | | | | Sanche Loup de VASCONIE – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|