| | Othon de CHIGNY 1060–1125 Adelaide de NAMUR 1065–1124 | | |
| | Alix de MONTDIDIER 1035–1068 Arnold de CHIGNY 1035–1106 | | |
| | Érard de BRIENNE 1070–1120 | | |
| | André de RAMERUPT 1040–1118 | | |
| | Adélaïde de MONTMORENCY – | | |
| | Godefroy de GUISE 1045–1085 | | |
| | Renaud de CLERMONT 1075–1152 Adélaïde Adèle Aélis de VERMANDOIS 1062–1120 Clémence de BAR 1112–1183 | | |
| | Marguerite de ROUCY 1045–1103 Hugues de CLERMONT 1030–1102 | | |
| | Ada de MONTDIDIER 1050–1121 Godefroy de GUISE 1045–1085 | | |
| | Julienne du PERCHE 1069–1109 Gilbert de L'AIGLE 1080–1118 | | |
| | Béatrix de MONTDIDIER 1055–1129 Geoffroi II du PERCHE 1054–1100 | | |
| | Alix Adèle de ROUCY 1020–1062 Hilduin IV de MONTDIDIER 998–1063 | | |
| | Nicolas II de RUMIGNY 1085–1153 | | |
| | Nicolas Ier de RUMIGNY 1055–1096 | | |
| | Godefroi IV de RUMIGNY 1025–1078 | | |
| | Ebles Ier de ROUCY 973–1033 Béatrix de HAINAUT 1003–1040 | | |
| | Thomas de BOVES 1070–1131 | | |
| | Enguerrand 1er de BOVES 1030–1118 | | |
| | Albéric de COUCY 996–1059 | | |
| | Nétart Ier de ROUCY 975–1005 | | |
| | Lambert de MONTAIGU 1080–1140 Pétronille de HAUTE-LORRAINE 1095–1144 | | |
| | Kuno de MONTAIGU 1042–1106 | | |
| | Ermentrude de GRAND-PRÉ 1015– Gozelon de MONTAIGU 1005–1064 | | |
| | Hermann de GRAND-PRÉ 992–1030 | | |
| | Gilbert Ier de ROUCY 951–990 | | | | Albérade de LORRAINE 930–993 | | | | Herbert II de VERMANDOIS 880–943 Adèle Liégarde de FRANCE CAPET ROBERTIEN 892–943 | | | | Herbert Ier de VERMANDOIS 840–902 Berthe Béatrice de PARIS de MORVOIS 850– | | | | Pépin de VERMANDOIS 818–878 Rothaïde de BOBBIO 812–858 | | |
| | | Girard Guerry de PARIS 815–870 Berthe Ève d'AUXERRE 830–856 | | |
|
|
| | | Robert 1er de FRANCE CAPET 866–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | | | Robert 1er le Fort d'ANJOU CAPET 815–866 Adélaïde de TOURS 840–882 | | |
| | | Herbert Ier de VERMANDOIS 840–902 Berthe Béatrice de PARIS de MORVOIS 850– | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Gislebert de LORRAINE 890–939 Gerberge von SACHSEN 914–984 | | | | Rainier 1er au Long Col de HAINAUT 850–915 Albérade de LORRAINE 860–916 | | | | Giselbert de MAASGAU 820–880 Irmengarde de GERMANIE 827–864 | | |
|
|
| | | Henri Ier l'Oiseleur von SACHSEN 875–936 Mathilde de RHEINGELHEIM 890–968 | | | | Oton Ier l'Illustre von SACHSEN 845–912 Edwige de La MARCH 856–903 | | |
| | | Théodoric II de SAXE 860–916 Rheinghildin de FRISE 860– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 | | | | Ebles Manzer d'AQUITAINE 889–935 | | | | Ramnulf II Rannoux de POITIERS 850–890 | | | | Rannoux Ramnulf d'AUVERGNE 820–866 Bilechilde Adeltrude du MAINE – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Rollon de NORMANDIE 860–933 Gisèle de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS – | | | | Ragnvald Eysteinsson le Sage de HEIDMARK 835–890 | | | | Eystein Glumra Ivarsson Jarl de Moere de HEIDMARK 810–872 | | |
|
|
| | | Pépin III de SENLIS 847–893 | | | | Pépin de VERMANDOIS 818–878 Rothaïde de BOBBIO 812–858 | | |
| | | Gurvand de RENNES 840–877 | | |
|
|
| | | Charles III le Simple de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 879–929 Frédérune de RHEINGELHEIM 885–917 Ogive Hedwige Eadgyfu d'ANGLETERRE 905–951 | | | | Louis II le Bègue de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 846–879 Ansgarde de BOURGOGNE 840–879 Aélis Adélaïde de PARIS 855–901 | | |
| | | Théodoric II de SAXE 860–916 Rheinghildin de FRISE 860– | | |
| | | Édouard 1er l'Ancien d'ANGLETERRE 871–924 Aelflede de BERNICIE 874–927 Edgifre de MEOPHAN 900–968 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|