| | Henri II de LIMBOURG 1110–1167 Mathilde de SAFFENBERG 1109–1145 | | |
| | Judith de WASSEMBERG 1090–1161 Valéran III de LIMBOURG 1080–1139 | | |
| | Baudouin IV le Bâtisseur de HAINAUT 1109–1171 Adelaïde Elvice Alice de NAMUR 1112–1169 | | |
| | Richilde de HAINAUT 1115–1159 Évrard II Radulphe de TOURNAI 1110–1159 | | |
| | Yolande de WASSEMBERG 1090–1122 Baudouin III de HAINAUT 1087–1120 | | |
| | Gérard V de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1129–1156 Clémence de GLEIBERG 1125– | | |
| | Henri II de GUELDRE –1182 | | |
| | Gérard IV de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1095–1134 Ermengarde de ZUTPHEN 1095–1145 | | |
Gérard II de GUELDRE –1134 | | |
| | Clémence d'AQUITAINE 1058–1129 Conrad 1er de LUXEMBOURG 1030–1086 Gérard III Flaminius de WASSEMBERG de GUELDRE 1060–1138 | | |
| | Guillaume VII l'Aigret d'AQUITAINE 1023–1058 Ermessinde de LORRAINE 1028–1068 | | |
| | Frédéric le Borgne de HOHENSTAUFEN de SOUABE 1090–1147 Judith de BAVIÈRE 1100–1135 | | |
| | Agnès d'ALLEMAGNE 1075–1143 Frédéric 1er de BÜREN 1050–1105 | | |
Henri V de FRANCONIE 1081–1125 | | |
| | Henri IV de FRANCONIE 1050–1106 Berthe de SAVOIE 1051–1087 | | |
Rodolphe de RHEINFELDEN –1080 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1024–1077 Henri III le Noir de FRANCONIE 1017–1056 | | |
| | Aymar de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS –1187 Rixende de NARBONNE-PELET – | | |
| | Guillaume de POITIERS-VALENTINOIS – Pagème TRENCAVEL de BÉZIERS – | | |
| | Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Louis VII le Jeune de FRANCE CAPET 1120–1180 Henri II PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 | | |
Alix d'AQUITAINE 1125–1153 | | |
| | Guillaume X d'AQUITAINE 1099–1137 Aénor de CHÂTELLERAULT 1103–1130 | | |
| | Pétronille d'ARAGON 1136–1174 Raymond Bérenger IV de BARCELONE 1113–1162 | | |
| | Agnès d'AQUITAINE 1100–1159 Ramire II le Moine d'ARAGON 1086–1157 | | |
| | Marie Xéna d'ANTIOCHE 1145–1182 Manuel 1er COMNÈNE 1118–1180 | | |
| | Raymond de POITIERS 1100–1149 Contances d'ANTIOCHE de HAUTEVILLE 1127–1163 | | |
Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 1110–1140 Raoul de CHÂTELLERAULT 1112–1184 | | |
| | Guillaume IX le Troubadour d'AQUITAINE 1071–1126 Ermengarde Hildegarde d'ANJOU 1072–1147 Mahaut Philippa de TOULOUSE 1074–1117 | | |
| | Guillaume VIII d'AQUITAINE 1027–1087 Hildegarde de BOURGOGNE 1050–1120 | | |
| | Guillaume l'Ancien d'AUVERGNE –1182 | | |
| | Guillaume d'AUVERGNE –1136 Emma de HAUTEVILLE de SICILE 1063–1119 | | |
| | | | |
| | Guilhem le Grand de MONTPELLIER – | | |
| | Guillaume de MONTPELLIER –1121 | | |
| | | | |
| | Boson II de TURENNE 1115–1143 | | |
| | | | |
| | Guilhem le Grand de MONTPELLIER – | | |
Guilheme de MONTPELLIER – | | |
| | Guillaume de MONTPELLIER –1121 | | |
| | Guillaume de MONTPELLIER –1077 | | |
| | Béatrice d'AQUITAINE 1030–1109 Raymond 1er de MELGUEIL –1079 | | |
| | Agnès de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 995–1067 Guillaume V le Grand de POITIERS d'AQUITAINE 969–1030 | | | | Otte Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 958–1026 Irmentrude de ROUCY 953–1003 | | | | Adalbert Aubert d'IVRÉE d'ITALIE 936–971 Gerberge de MÂCON 935–992 | | | | | | | | Adalbert III de TOSCANE 880–923 | | |
| |
|
| | | Ermengarde de CHÂLON 910– | | | | | Manassès 1er de CHÂLON de VERGY 873–918 Ermengarde 1ère de PROVENCE 873–921 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Albérade de LORRAINE 930–993 | | | | Herbert II de VERMANDOIS 880–943 Adèle Liégarde de FRANCE CAPET ROBERTIEN 892–943 | | | | Herbert Ier de VERMANDOIS 840–902 Berthe Béatrice de PARIS de MORVOIS 850– | | |
| | | Robert 1er de FRANCE CAPET 866–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | |
|
|
| | | Gislebert de LORRAINE 890–939 Gerberge von SACHSEN 914–984 | | | | Rainier 1er au Long Col de HAINAUT 850–915 Albérade de LORRAINE 860–916 | | |
| | | Henri Ier l'Oiseleur von SACHSEN 875–936 Mathilde de RHEINGELHEIM 890–968 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume IV Bras de Fer d'AQUITAINE 935–995 | | | | Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 | | | | Ebles Manzer d'AQUITAINE 889–935 | | | | Ramnulf II Rannoux de POITIERS 850–890 | | |
|
|
| | | Rollon de NORMANDIE 860–933 Gisèle de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS – | | | | Ragnvald Eysteinsson le Sage de HEIDMARK 835–890 | | |
| | | Pépin III de SENLIS 847–893 | | |
| | | Charles III le Simple de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 879–929 Frédérune de RHEINGELHEIM 885–917 Ogive Hedwige Eadgyfu d'ANGLETERRE 905–951 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Thibault 1er le Tricheur de BLOIS 920–975 Leutgarde de VERMANDOIS 915–978 | | | | Thibault l'Ancien de BLOIS 890–943 | | | | Eudes de CHARTRES 860–906 | | |
| | | Rothilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 871–928 | | |
|
|
| | | Herbert II de VERMANDOIS 880–943 Adèle Liégarde de FRANCE CAPET ROBERTIEN 892–943 | | | | Herbert Ier de VERMANDOIS 840–902 Berthe Béatrice de PARIS de MORVOIS 850– | | |
| | | Robert 1er de FRANCE CAPET 866–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|