| | Godefroi 1er de BASSE-LORRAINE –1140 | | |
| | Othon de CHIGNY 1060–1125 Adelaide de NAMUR 1065–1124 | | |
| | Alix de MONTDIDIER 1035–1068 Arnold de CHIGNY 1035–1106 | | |
| | Gauthier II de BRIENNE 1095–1156 Hubeline Adélaïde de BAUDEMENT 1105– | | |
Félicité de BRIENNE 1106–1178 | | |
| | Érard de BRIENNE 1070–1120 | | |
| | André de RAMERUPT 1040–1118 | | |
| | Adélaïde de MONTMORENCY – | | |
| | Godefroy de GUISE 1045–1085 | | |
Marguerite de CLERMONT 1105– | | |
| | Mahaut de CLERMONT 1147–1200 Albéric II de DAMMARTIN 1155–1200 | | |
| | Renaud de CLERMONT 1075–1152 Adélaïde Adèle Aélis de VERMANDOIS 1062–1120 Clémence de BAR 1112–1183 | | |
| | Marguerite de ROUCY 1045–1103 Hugues de CLERMONT 1030–1102 | | |
| | Eustache 1er le Vieux de HAINAUT 1115–1192 | | |
| | | | |
| | Rasse II de GAVRE 1100–1149 | | |
| | | | |
| | Ève de CHIÈVRES 1120–1179 Rasse III de GAVRE 1120–1150 | | |
| | | | |
| | Ada de MONTDIDIER 1050–1121 Godefroy de GUISE 1045–1085 | | |
| | Marguerite de L'AIGLE 1104–1161 Garcia V Ramirez de NAVARRE 1110–1150 | | |
| | Julienne du PERCHE 1069–1109 Gilbert de L'AIGLE 1080–1118 | | |
| | Béatrix de MONTDIDIER 1055–1129 Geoffroi II du PERCHE 1054–1100 | | |
| | Alix Adèle de ROUCY 1020–1062 Hilduin IV de MONTDIDIER 998–1063 | | |
| | Nicolas II de RUMIGNY 1085–1153 | | |
| | Nicolas Ier de RUMIGNY 1055–1096 | | |
| | Godefroi IV de RUMIGNY 1025–1078 | | |
| | Béatrix de HAINAUT 1003–1040 Ebles Ier de ROUCY 973–1033 | | | | Rainier IV de HAINAUT 947–1013 Hedwige de FRANCE CAPET 975–1013 | | | | Rainier III de HAINAUT 920–973 Adèle de DAGSBURG 925–961 | | | | Rainier II de HAINAUT 882–932 Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE 900– | | | | Rainier 1er au Long Col de HAINAUT 850–915 Albérade de LORRAINE 860–916 | | |
| | | Richard II le Justicier de BOURGOGNE 856–921 Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE 870– | | |
|
|
| | | Hugues II de NORDGAU 895–940 | | | | Éberhard III de NORDGAU 865–940 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 939–996 Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 948–1006 | | | | Hugues le Grand de FRANCE CAPET 897–956 Éthilde Edhilde d'ANGLETERRE – Hedwige Avoye de SAXE 922–966 | | | | Robert 1er de FRANCE CAPET 866–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | |
| | | Rothilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 871–928 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 | | | | Ebles Manzer d'AQUITAINE 889–935 | | |
| | | Rollon de NORMANDIE 860–933 Gisèle de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS – | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Gilbert Ier de ROUCY 951–990 | | | | Albérade de LORRAINE 930–993 | | | | Herbert II de VERMANDOIS 880–943 Adèle Liégarde de FRANCE CAPET ROBERTIEN 892–943 | | | | Herbert Ier de VERMANDOIS 840–902 Berthe Béatrice de PARIS de MORVOIS 850– | | |
| | | Robert 1er de FRANCE CAPET 866–923 Béatrice de VERMANDOIS 880–929 | | |
|
|
| | | Gislebert de LORRAINE 890–939 Gerberge von SACHSEN 914–984 | | | | Rainier 1er au Long Col de HAINAUT 850–915 Albérade de LORRAINE 860–916 | | |
| | | Henri Ier l'Oiseleur von SACHSEN 875–936 Mathilde de RHEINGELHEIM 890–968 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 | | | | Ebles Manzer d'AQUITAINE 889–935 | | | | Ramnulf II Rannoux de POITIERS 850–890 | | |
|
|
| | | Rollon de NORMANDIE 860–933 Gisèle de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS – | | | | Ragnvald Eysteinsson le Sage de HEIDMARK 835–890 | | |
| | | Pépin III de SENLIS 847–893 | | |
| | | Charles III le Simple de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 879–929 Frédérune de RHEINGELHEIM 885–917 Ogive Hedwige Eadgyfu d'ANGLETERRE 905–951 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|