| | Godefroi II de BASSE-LORRAINE 1105–1142 Liugarde de SULZBACH 1115–1162 | | |
| | Godefroi 1er de BASSE-LORRAINE –1140 | | |
| | Othon de CHIGNY 1060–1125 Adelaide de NAMUR 1065–1124 | | |
| | Alix de MONTDIDIER 1035–1068 Arnold de CHIGNY 1035–1106 | | |
Agnès de BRIENNE 1125–1191 Jean de CHACENAY de MONT-SAINT-JEAN – | | |
| | Érard II de BRIENNE 1130–1191 Agnès de MONTFAUCON 1150–1199 | | |
André de BRIENNE 1135–1189 | | |
| | Gauthier II de BRIENNE 1095–1156 Hubeline Adélaïde de BAUDEMENT 1105– | | |
Félicité de BRIENNE 1106–1178 | | |
| | Érard de BRIENNE 1070–1120 | | |
| | André de RAMERUPT 1040–1118 | | |
| | Ameline Adèle de GUISE 1150–1207 Jacques d'AVESNES de LEUSE –1191 | | |
| | | | |
| | Adélaïde de MONTMORENCY – | | |
| | Godefroy de GUISE 1045–1085 | | |
Marguerite de CLERMONT 1105– | | |
| | Guillaume 1er de FIENNES 1180–1233 | | |
| | Mahaut de CLERMONT 1147–1200 Albéric II de DAMMARTIN 1155–1200 | | |
| | Renaud de CLERMONT 1075–1152 Adélaïde Adèle Aélis de VERMANDOIS 1062–1120 Clémence de BAR 1112–1183 | | |
| | Marguerite de ROUCY 1045–1103 Hugues de CLERMONT 1030–1102 | | |
| | Eustache II le Valet de ROEULX 1140–1186 | | |
| | Eustache 1er le Vieux de HAINAUT 1115–1192 | | |
| | | | |
| | Rasse III de GAVRE 1120–1150 Ève de CHIÈVRES 1120–1179 | | |
| | Rasse II de GAVRE 1100–1149 | | |
| | | | |
| | Eustache II le Valet de ROEULX 1140–1186 | | |
| | Ève de CHIÈVRES 1120–1179 Rasse III de GAVRE 1120–1150 | | |
| | | | |
| | Ada de MONTDIDIER 1050–1121 Godefroy de GUISE 1045–1085 | | |
Marguerite de NAVARRE 1131–1182 | | |
| | Blanche de NAVARRE 1135–1157 Sanche de CASTILLE 1133–1158 | | |
| | Sanche VI de NAVARRE 1150–1194 Sancie de CASTILLE 1140–1179 | | |
| | Marguerite de L'AIGLE 1104–1161 Garcia V Ramirez de NAVARRE 1110–1150 | | |
| | Julienne du PERCHE 1069–1109 Gilbert de L'AIGLE 1080–1118 | | |
| | Béatrix de MONTDIDIER 1055–1129 Geoffroi II du PERCHE 1054–1100 | | |
| | Alix Adèle de ROUCY 1020–1062 Hilduin IV de MONTDIDIER 998–1063 | | | | Ebles Ier de ROUCY 973–1033 Béatrix de HAINAUT 1003–1040 | | | | Gilbert Ier de ROUCY 951–990 | | | | Albérade de LORRAINE 930–993 | | | | Herbert II de VERMANDOIS 880–943 Adèle Liégarde de FRANCE CAPET ROBERTIEN 892–943 | | |
| | | Gislebert de LORRAINE 890–939 Gerberge von SACHSEN 914–984 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 | | | | Ebles Manzer d'AQUITAINE 889–935 | | |
| | | Rollon de NORMANDIE 860–933 Gisèle de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS – | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Rainier IV de HAINAUT 947–1013 Hedwige de FRANCE CAPET 975–1013 | | | | Rainier III de HAINAUT 920–973 Adèle de DAGSBURG 925–961 | | | | Rainier II de HAINAUT 882–932 Adélaïde de BOURGOGNE 900– | | |
| | | Hugues II de NORDGAU 895–940 | | |
|
|
| | | Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 939–996 Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 948–1006 | | | | Hugues le Grand de FRANCE CAPET 897–956 Éthilde Edhilde d'ANGLETERRE – Hedwige Avoye de SAXE 922–966 | | |
| | | Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Hilduin III de MONTDIDIER 970–1025 Lasseline d'HARCOURT 975–998 | | | | Hilduin II de MONTDIDIER 951–992 Adèle de DAMMARTIN 940–970 | | | | Hildouin III de PONTHIEU 933–1009 Hersende la Pieuse de RAMERUPT 930– | | | | Guillaume 1er de PONTHIEU 915–980 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Heilwide de FRIOUL 855–895 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Torf le Riche de PONT-AUDEMER 910– Eremburge de BRIQUEBEC-BERTRAND 945– | | | | Bernard le Danois de PONT-AUDEMER 880–950 |
| | | Anslech de BRIQUEBEC 930– Gillette de BEAUMONT 930– | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|