Philippe de FRANCE CAPET 1116–1131 | | |
| | Louis VII le Jeune de FRANCE CAPET 1120–1180 Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 Constance de CASTILLE 1136–1160 Adèle de CHAMPAGNE 1140–1206 | | |
Henri de FRANCE CAPET 1121–1175 | | |
| | Robert de FRANCE de DREUX 1123–1188 Agnès de BAUDEMENT 1130–1218 | | |
Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 1123– | | |
| | Constance de FRANCE CAPET 1124–1180 Raimon V de TOULOUSE –1194 | | |
| | Pierre de FRANCE CAPET 1126–1183 | | |
Philippe de FRANCE CAPET 1125–1161 | | |
| | Pierre 1er de COURTENAY 1126–1183 Yolande de HAINAUT 1127–1205 | | |
| | Adélaïde de SAVOIE-MAURIENNE 1092–1154 Louis VI le Gros de FRANCE CAPET 1081–1137 | | |
| | Mathilde de SAVOIE 1125–1157 Afonso I o Conquistador de BOURGOGNE de PORTUGAL 1109–1185 | | |
| | Humbert III le Bienheureux de SAVOIE 1136–1189 | | |
| | Amédée III de SAVOIE 1095–1148 Mathilde d'ALBON 1100–1145 | | |
| | Archambaud de BOURBON 1140–1169 Alix de BOURGOGNE 1146–1228 | | |
| | Agnès de SAVOIE 1103–1140 Archambaud VI de BOURBON 1100–1171 | | |
| | Humbert II le Renforcé de SAVOIE –1103 Gisèle de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ 1070–1133 | | |
| | Amédée II de SAVOIE 1048–1080 | | |
| | Liugarde de SULZBACH 1115–1162 Godefroi II de BASSE-LORRAINE 1105–1142 | | |
| | Béranger II de SULZBACH 1080–1125 | | |
| | | | |
| | | | |
| | Adélaïde de SUZE 1020–1091 Hermann II de SOUABE –1038 | | | | Oldéric Ulrich Manfred II d'ORIATE 992–1036 Berthe de TOSCANE d'ESTE 980–1037 | | | | | Humbert III de TOSCANE 935–1014 Railenda Reginlinde du LAC de CÔME 960– | | | | Humbert II de TOSCANE 907–967 | | | | Adalbert III de TOSCANE 880–923 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Humbert Ier aux Blanches Mains de SAVOIE 940–980 Ancilie d'AOSTE de SCHÄNNIS – | | | | Amédée de PROVENCE 940–980 | | | | Charles Constantin de PROVENCE 901–963 Theutberge de SENS 909–962 | | | | Louis III l'Aveugle de PROVENCE 883–928 Anne de MACÉDOINE 890–912 | | |
| | | Theutberge d'ARLES 887–948 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Arnold d'AOSTE de SCHÄNNIS –950 |
|
|
| | | Gisèle de SOUABE 988–1043 | | | | Léopold Ier Babenberg l'Illustre de SOUABE –984 | | | | Arnoul 1er le Mauvais de BAVIÈRE 892–937 | | | | Léopold Luitpold de CARINTHIE 860–907 Cunégonde de SOUABE 862–918 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hermann II Ernest Ier de SOUABE 965–1003 Gerberge de BOURGOGNE 965–1018 | | | | Conrad Ier de WETTERAU de SOUABE 920–997 | | | | Othon IV de WETTERAU de SOUABE 902–949 Hildebrande de VERMANDOIS 880–949 | | |
|
|
| | | Conrad III le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 930–993 Adélania de PROVENCE 930–963 Mathilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 943–992 | | | | Rodolphe II de BOURGOGNE 888–937 | | |
| | | Charles Constantin de PROVENCE 901–963 Theutberge de SENS 909–962 | | |
| | | Louis IV d'Outremer de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 921–954 Gerberge von SACHSEN 914–984 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|