Jean Hyacinthe GUITTEAU 1773– | | |
Jean Jacques GUITTEAU 1774– | | |
Marie « Alexandre » GUITTEAU 1777– | | |
Louis Napoléon GUITTEAU 1806–1864 Marie Catherine Émilie IMBERT 1817–1845 | | |
| | Marie Adélaïde MARSAULT – | | |
Marie Catherine Émilie IMBERT 1817–1845 Louis Napoléon GUITTEAU 1806–1864 | | |
Marie Adolphe IMBERT 1818– | | |
Louis Marie Léon IMBERT 1819– | | |
Marie Madeleine Eugénie IMBERT 1820–1843 | | |
Marie Adèle Constance IMBERT 1823–1843 | | |
| | Marie Eugénie GUITTEAU 1779– Marie Jules IMBERT 1788–1878 | | |
Jean Hippolyte GUITTEAU 1783– | | |
Louis Édouard GUITTEAU 1787– | | |
Octave Frédéric GUITTEAU 1789– | | |
| | Marie Madeleine BÉRA 1750–1790 | | |
Jeanne Estelle BÉRA 1752–1832 | | |
Louis Victor DESCATS 1832– | | |
| | François Garance DESCATS 1794–1870 Marguerite 'Victoire' DAGUIN – | | |
Louis Théophile DESCATS 1823– | | |
| | Jean Myrtil DESCATS 1827– Radegonde Hélène MESTRAIS – | | |
| | Joseph 'Auguste' DESCATS 1799– Eugénie Marie COLLASSON – | | |
Louis Adolphe DESCATS 1800– | | |
Julie Célina DESCATS 1805–1806 | | |
Hélène Julie DESCATS 1811–1811 | | |
| | | | |
Louis 'Simon' IMBERT 1777– | | |
Louis Amédée IMBERT 1780– | | |
Henri François IMBERT 1781–1791 | | |
Marie Jeanne IMBERT 1783–1785 | | |
Magdelaine Julie Jeanne Aimée IMBERT 1786–1787 | | |
Marie Catherine Émilie IMBERT 1817–1845 Louis Napoléon GUITTEAU 1806–1864 | | |
Marie Adolphe IMBERT 1818– | | |
Louis Marie Léon IMBERT 1819– | | |
Marie Madeleine Eugénie IMBERT 1820–1843 | | |
Marie Adèle Constance IMBERT 1823–1843 | | |
| | Marie Jules IMBERT 1788–1878 Marie Eugénie GUITTEAU 1779– | | |
Charles Delphin IMBERT 1790– | | |
| | Parfait Amédée IMBERT 1856– Marie Marguerite TURQUANT d'AUZAY – | | |
Marie Louise Augustine IMBERT 1858– Marie Clément Gustave Félix LOISILLIER – | | |
Sylvie Marie Louise IMBERT 1860–1862 | | |
Anne Marie IMBERT 1868–1868 | | |
| | Parfait Olivier IMBERT 1828–1886 Marie Sylvie GROLLIER 1829– | | |
Marie Augustine Berthe IMBERT 1863– Jean Baptiste Adolphe Frédéric SALLIARD – | | |
| | Louis Marcel Auguste IMBERT 1866– Léopoldine Stéphanie Henriette Marie Antoinette de JUGLARD de SAINT-GEORGES – | | |
| | Louis 'Auguste' IMBERT 1830–1897 | | |
| | Parfait Amédée IMBERT 1792–1835 Marie Suzanne DAVEAUX 1799–1864 | | |
| | Catherine Guillemette BÉRA 1753–1832 | | |
Charles Thibault BÉRA 1754–1756 | | |
| | … ROBIN de La PÉCHELLERIE – | | |
Françoise Modeste ROBIN de La PÉCHELLERIE 1783– | | |
Eulalie Rose ROBIN de La PÉCHELLERIE 1785– | | |
Jeanne Hélène ROBIN de La PÉCHELLERIE 1786– | | |
Étienne Céleste ROBIN de La PÉCHELLERIE 1789– | | |
| | Marie Geneviève BÉRA 1757– Antoine Laurent ROBIN de La PÉCHELLERIE – | | |
Louis Hippolyte BÉRA 1781–1781 | | |
Léodile Victoire BÉRA 1824–1900 Grégoire de CHAMPSEIX 1817–1863 | | |
Charles 'Gustave' Amédée BÉRA 1828–1889 Maixente 'Alméïda' ORRY 1832–1922 | | |
'Théonie' Lucile BÉRA 1830– Léopold « Eugène » BOUCHERON 1828–1880 | | |
Omer 'Théophile' Zéphirin BÉRA 1834–1873 | | |
| | Louis Zéphirin BÉRA 1784–1857 Sophie Hortense PIORRY –1817 Marie Placide VINCENT –1821 Thalie Marie Anne BELLOTEAU 1794–1875 | | |
Marie Nicolas Charles BÉRA 1786–1788 | | |
Jacques Delphin BÉRA 1789–1790 | | |
Joseph 'Honorin' BÉRA 1790–1810 | | |
Zoé Louise HASTRON 1813–1831 | | |
Charles Louis HASTRON 1848–1921 Marie Louise Eugénie THORÉ – | | |
| | Isaac Charles HASTRON 1816–1876 Caroline Antoinette Augustine AUDOUIN 1826–1904 | | |
Sébastien Hubert MORAND – | | |
| | Charles Isaac HASTRON 1786–1866 | | |
Alexis Fortuné « Théodore » BÉRA – | | |
Clémentine Louise BÉRA 1826–1889 | | |
| | | | |
Jean Charles 'Paul' BÉRA 1829–1893 Marie Élisabeth Félicité THEILLAUD 1831– | | |
Théodore Amédée Louis Marcel BÉRA 1870–1918 | | |
| | Étienne Théodore 'Marcel' BÉRA 1836–1915 Jeanne Louise Hélène Élisabeth 'Marie' FLANDIN 1847–1924 | | |
| | Jean François 'Théodore' BÉRA 1797–1847 Sophie Victoire Adélaïde VIAU 1802–1887 | | |
Léopold « Eugène » BOUCHERON 1828–1880 'Théonie' Lucile BÉRA 1830– | | |
| | Célina Françoise BÉRA 1803–1875 Jacques Mathieu « Léopold » BOUCHERON 1797–1839 | | |
| | 'Louise' Augustine Prudence BÉRA 1810–1896 Isidore COLLASSON 1807–1883 | | |
| | Joseph 'Charles' BÉRA 1758–1839 Marie 'Sophie' DUMOUSTIER –1787 Marie Catherine 'Angélique' MONTAUBIN 1766–1848 | | |
Marie Hortense FRADIN de La VALLÉE 1782– | | |
Françoise Eulalie FRADIN de La VALLÉE 1785–1785 | | |
Delphin FRADIN de La VALLÉE 1789–1789 | | |
| | Eugène Louis Gustave DESROZIERS 1802–1876 | | |
| | Stéphanie Julie Adélaïde FRADIN de La VALLÉE 1791– | | |
Julie Aimée Edmée FRADIN de La VALLÉE 1793– | | |
| | Charles 'François' Fulgent FRADIN de La VALLÉE 1752–1808 | | |
Louis Désiré BÉRA 1796–1796 | | |
| | Jean Louis « Désiré » BÉRA 1798– | | |
Ernest Armand DEMARÇAIS – | | |
Clara Lucile 'Alix' DEMARÇAIS – | | |
| | Geneviève Désirée BÉRA 1800–1857 Louis Joseph DEMARÇAIS 1799– | | |
Jean Ferdinand BÉRA 1802– | | |
Eugène Antonin MILLETEAU – | | |
| | | | |
| | Jean Louis Désiré BÉRA 1763–1818 | | |
Jacques Isidore TERCIER de BEAUREGARD 1792– | | |
| | Marie 'Marguerite' BÉRA 1765–1853 Louis Marie TERCIER de BEAUREGARD 1762– | | |
| | Françoise FRADIN de La RENAUDIÈRE 1719–1797 | | | | Pierre FRADIN de La RENAUDIÈRE 1681–1736 Marie Jeanne DUPAS de L'ORBERIE 1693–1749 | | | | Louis FRADIN de La RENAUDIÈRE 1635–1690 Gabrielle PASCAULT de La VALLÉE –1711 | | | | Alexandre FRADIN de La ROCHE-d'ORILLAC – Madeleine FAVRE de FLEURIGNAC – | | | | Jacques Jean FRADIN de La CANTINOLIÈRE 1564–1630 Marie CROZÉ de La ROCHE – Louise DANIAU de La RENAUDIÈRE 1585–1669 | | |
| | | Jacques Ier FAVRE de FLEURIGNAC – | | |
|
|
| | | Pierre PASCAULT de La VALLÉE 1646–1711 Magdelaine PASCAULT –1711 | | | | Pierre PASCAULT de La VALLÉE – | | |
| |
|
|
|
| | | François DUPAS de L'ORBERIE 1655–1720 | | | | François DUPAS de L'ORBERIE 1627–1707 | | |
| | | Marie Catherine CUVILLIER 1643– | | | | Charles MICHEAU 1596–1661 | | |
| | | Pierre CUVILLIER 1591–1663 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|