| | Guy II de DAMPIERRE 1155–1216 Mathilde Marguerite Mahaut de BOURBON 1165–1228 | | |
| | Irmengarde de MONCHY 1125– Guillaume 1er de DAMPIERRE 1130–1162 | | |
| | Dreux III de MONCHY 1090– | | |
| | Florent III de HOLLANDE 1140–1190 | | |
| | Adélaïde de VARENNES 1118–1178 Henri de HUNTINGTON 1114–1152 | | |
Isabelle de VARENNES –1199 Guillaume de BLOIS 1135–1159 | | |
| | Guillaume II de VARENNES –1138 Isabelle de VERMANDOIS 1085–1131 | | |
| | Gundrade de NORMANDIE 1053–1085 Guillaume Ier de VARENNES 1040–1089 | | |
Guillaume le Roux de NORMANDIE 1056–1100 | | |
Henri Guillaume de BLOIS 1084–1150 | | |
Henri II de CHAMPAGNE 1166–1197 | | |
Scholastique de CHAMPAGNE – Guillaume de BOURGOGNE-COMTÉ – | | |
| | Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1174–1204 Baudouin de HAINAUT 1171–1205 | | |
| | Thibaud de CHAMPAGNE 1176–1201 | | |
| | Henri 1er le Libéral de MEAUX 1127–1181 Marie de FRANCE CAPET 1145–1198 | | |
| | Mahaut de BOURGOGNE 1145–1202 Pierre de LORRAINE 1140–1176 | | |
| | Alix de BOURGOGNE 1146–1228 Archambaud de BOURBON 1140–1169 | | |
| | Hugues III de BOURGOGNE 1148–1192 Alix de LORRAINE 1145–1200 | | |
| | Marie de CHAMPAGNE 1128–1190 Eudes II de BOURGOGNE 1118–1162 | | |
| | Marguerite de BLOIS 1170–1230 Othon 1er de BOURGOGNE 1165–1197 Gauthier d'AVESNES de GUISE – | | |
| | Thibaut le Bon de BLOIS 1130–1191 Alix de FRANCE CAPET 1151–1195 | | |
Élisabeth de CHAMPAGNE 1130– | | |
Étienne de SANCERRE 1133–1191 Adélaïde Alix Mathilde de DONZY – | | |
| | Thiébaut de BAR 1158–1214 Ermessinde de BRIENNE 1155–1211 Ermessinde de LUXEMBOURG 1186–1247 | | |
| | Agnès de CHAMPAGNE 1135–1207 | | |
Guillaume de BLOIS 1135–1202 | | |
| | Philippe ll Auguste de FRANCE CAPET 1165–1223 Isabelle Isabeau de HAINAUT 1170–1190 | | |
| | Adèle de CHAMPAGNE 1140–1206 Louis VII le Jeune de FRANCE CAPET 1120–1180 | | |
| | Thibaud IV de BLOIS 1085–1152 Mathilde de CARINTHIE 1108–1160 | | |
| | Mathilde de BOULOGNE 1162–1210 Henri 1er de BRABANT 1158–1235 | | |
| | Mathieu de LORRAINE 1140–1173 | | |
Guillaume de BLOIS 1135–1159 Isabelle de VARENNES –1199 | | |
| | Étienne de BLOIS d'ANGLETERRE 1097–1154 Mathilde BAGLIONI de BOULOGNE 1105–1151 | | |
| | Adèle de NORMANDIE 1062–1137 Étienne II de BLOIS 1045–1102 | | |
Richard Coeur de Lion PLANTAGENÊT 1157–1199 | | |
| | Éléonore PLANTAGENÊT 1162–1214 Alphonse de CASTILLE de GASCOGNE 1155–1214 | | |
| | Jean Sans Terre d'ANGLETERRE 1166–1216 Isabelle d'ANGOULÊME 1186–1246 | | |
| | Henri II PLANTAGENÊT 1133–1189 Aliénor d'AQUITAINE 1122–1204 | | |
| | Mathilde de NORMANDIE 1102–1167 Geoffroi d'ANJOU 1113–1151 | | |
| | Henri de NORMANDIE 1068–1135 Mathilde Maud Édith d'ÉCOSSE 1080–1118 | | |
| | Mathilde de FLANDRES 1032–1083 Guillaume le Conquérant de NORMANDIE 1024–1087 | | | | Baudouin de FLANDRES 1012–1067 Adélaïde de FRANCE CAPET 1009–1079 | | | | Baudouin IV le Barbu de FLANDRES 980–1035 Ogive de LUXEMBOURG 990–1030 Éléonore de NORMANDIE 1010–1071 | | | | Arnulf Arnoul II le Jeune de FLANDRES 961–987 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 | | | | Baudouin III le Jeune de FLANDRES 940–962 Mathilde de SAXE 944–1008 | | |
| |
|
| | | Friedrich 1er de LUXEMBOURG 958–1019 Irmintrude de GLEIBERG 970–1024 | | | | Siegfried Sigefroid de LUXEMBOURG 922–998 Hedwige de NORDGAU 935–992 | | |
| | | Herbert Ier Konradiner de WETTERAU de KINZISGAU 922–992 Irmentrude de MEINGAU 951– | | |
|
|
| | | Richard II de NORMANDIE 972–1027 Judith de RENNES 985–1017 | | | | Richard 1er Sans Peur de NORMANDIE 933–996 Emma de FRANCE CAPET 943–968 Gunnor de CRÉPON 950–1031 Gunnor Gonnor de DANEMARK 936–1031 | | |
| | | Conan Ier le Tort de RENNES 944–992 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 960–992 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert II le Pieux de FRANCE CAPET 972–1031 Rozala Rozella Suzanne de TOSCANE 950–1003 Berthe BOURGOGNE 964–1016 Constance d'ARLES de PROVENCE 984–1032 | | | | Hugues de FRANCE CAPET 939–996 Adélaïde d'AQUITAINE 948–1006 | | | | Hugues le Grand de FRANCE CAPET 897–956 Éthilde Edhilde d'ANGLETERRE – Hedwige Avoye de SAXE 922–966 | | |
| | | Guillaume III Tête d'Étoupe d'AQUITAINE 915–963 Adèle Gerloc de NORMANDIE 910–965 | | |
|
|
| | | | | | | Adalbert III de TOSCANE 880–923 | | |
| |
|
| | | Conrad III le Pacifique de BOURGOGNE 930–993 Adélania de PROVENCE 930–963 Mathilde de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 943–992 | | | | Rodolphe II de BOURGOGNE 888–937 | | |
| | | Charles Constantin de PROVENCE 901–963 Theutberge de SENS 909–962 | | |
| | | Louis IV d'Outremer de FRANCIE des CAROLINGIENS 921–954 Gerberge von SACHSEN 914–984 | | |
|
|
| | | Guillaume 1er le Libérateur de PROVENCE 956–993 Adélaïde d'ANJOU 947–1026 | | | | Boson d'ARLES de PROVENCE 920–968 Constance de VIENNE de PROVENCE 935–965 | | |
| | | Foulques II le Bon d'ANJOU 910–958 Gerberge du MAINE 915–953 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Robert 1er de NORMANDIE 1002–1035 Estrid Margarete de DANEMARK – Arlette Herleva Herleu de FALAISE 1003–1050 | | | | Richard II de NORMANDIE 972–1027 Judith de RENNES 985–1017 | | | | Richard 1er Sans Peur de NORMANDIE 933–996 Emma de FRANCE CAPET 943–968 Gunnor de CRÉPON 950–1031 Gunnor Gonnor de DANEMARK 936–1031 | | | | Guillaume Longue Épée de NORMANDIE 900–942 Sprotta de SENLIS 911–945 | | |
| | | Hugues le Grand de FRANCE CAPET 897–956 Éthilde Edhilde d'ANGLETERRE – Hedwige Avoye de SAXE 922–966 | | |
| | | Herbastus de CREPON 925–980 | | |
|
|
| | | Conan Ier le Tort de RENNES 944–992 Ermengarde d'ANJOU 960–992 | | | | Juhel Béranger de RENNES 885–970 | | |
| | | Geoffroi 1er Grisegonelle d'ANJOU 940–987 Adélaïs de VERMANDOIS 945–975 | | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|